Production accountant | Sylke Nitz | |
Assistant production accountant | Claudia Mehl | |
Assistant production accountant | Piotr Odemski | |
Post production supervisor | Sandra Thimm | |
Vfx supervisor | Denis Behnke | |
Director of photography | Judith Kaufmann | |
Additional photography | Moritz Moessinger B-Kamera und 2nd Unit | B-Kamera und 2nd Unit |
Aerial camera operator | Stefan Müller [1] | |
Aerial camera operator | Benjamin Frik | |
Steadicam operator | Matthias Biber | |
1st assistant camera | Tobias Sebastian Kownatzki Nachdreh (3DT) | Nachdreh (3DT) |
1st assistant camera | Tord Erhard A-Cam | A-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Maximilian G. Engl 1 DT Zusatz Cam B | 1 DT Zusatz Cam B |
1st assistant camera | Björn Mies B-Cam, Alexa, Leica Summilux-C | B-Cam, Alexa, Leica Summilux-C |
2nd assistant camera | Tim Zimmermann-Ruppel 1 Shooting Day | 1 Shooting Day |
2nd assistant camera | Karina Genis Aerial Camera Assistant | Aerial Camera Assistant |
2nd assistant camera | Björn Mies Alexa Mini, B-Cam Focus | Alexa Mini, B-Cam Focus |
2nd assistant camera | Roman Müllers Nachdreh(3DT)teilweise B-Focus | Nachdreh(3DT)teilweise B-Focus |
DIT digital imaging technician | Feyco Feenders QC, CC Dailies, Upload | QC, CC Dailies, Upload |
Video assist/playback operator | Oliver Baune | |
Video assist/playback operator | Jonas Karg Sub | Sub |
Still photographer | Kerstin Stelter NRW und Bayern | NRW und Bayern |
Still photographer | Julia Terjung | |
Camera trainee | John Wagener | |
Casting director (children) | Jacqueline Rietz | |
Casting assistant | Denise Hansen Rietz Casting | Rietz Casting |
Extras/bit player casting | Philippe Depke Casting Oberhausen | Casting Oberhausen |
Extras/bit player casting | Karo Schnelle | |
Costume designer | Barbara Grupp | |
Assistant costume designer | Martina Schall Komparserie , historisch 70er | Komparserie , historisch 70er |
Assistant costume designer | Carolin Pfannmüller historisch 1970 | historisch 1970 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Christa Münstermann Komparserie, Fitting und Set | Komparserie, Fitting und Set |
Costumer / wardrobe | Birgit Turné | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nicole Ebben | |
Draper / patternmaker | Eike Neumann | |
Men's tailor | Katrin Kobold Anfertigung Atelier "Fat Proof" | Anfertigung Atelier "Fat Proof" |
Director | Caroline Link | |
1st AD (local system) | Petra Misovic VB zusammen mit Franca Drewes | VB zusammen mit Franca Drewes |
1st AD (local system) | Franca Drewes Vorbereitung 4 Wochen | Vorbereitung 4 Wochen |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Maximilian Herrmann Übernahme NRW+Bayern | Übernahme NRW+Bayern |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Sina Scheitler | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Dorothea Popovic Additional AD | Additional AD |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Nicola Fegg | |
Script supervisor | Heike Manzke | |
Trainee director's department | Louisa Grötsch | |
Online editor | Ion-Petru Tanase | |
Assistant editor | Yvonne Tetzlaff | |
Key grip | Christian Scheibe Key Grip | Key Grip |
Gaffer | Timm Brückner | |
Best boy electric | Martin Wysmyk | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan Grabner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sebastian Kockelke | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tom Sperling / Berlin-Vertretung | / Berlin-Vertretung |
Additional electrician | Thomas Kyriases | |
Lighting assistant | Darius Tschorn Crew Berlin | Crew Berlin |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Sabine Schumann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Frauke Pira Berlin Cast | Berlin Cast |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marion Giggenbacher | |
Additional make up artist | Bettina Heyl | |
Additional make up artist | Alisza Pfeifer | |
Composer | Niki Reiser | |
Music producer | Andreas Schäfer | |
Music producer | Stefan Döring Musik-Produzent | Musik-Produzent |
Producer | Hermann Florin | |
Producer | Nico Hofmann | |
Producer | Sebastian Werninger | |
Producer | Tobias Timme | |
Assistant to producer | Anja Schakowetz | |
Production designer | Susann Bieling | |
Assistant production designer | Miyuki Kitagawa | |
Set decorator | Ruth Barbara Wilbert BERLIN & NRW , 60er und 70er | BERLIN & NRW , 60er und 70er |
Set decorator | Cora Wimbauer 3 Wochen München | 3 Wochen München |
Art department assistant | Edna Weiß Berlin, NRW | Berlin, NRW |
Prop master | Kati Lücke | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Ricci Becker | |
Standby props | Stephanie Moldrings | |
Set dresser | Till Zimmermann München | München |
Set dresser | Matthias Lerch NRW | NRW |
Set dresser | Michael Timmermann Set Dec on Set Berlin | Set Dec on Set Berlin |
Set dresser | Ulrike Gojowczyk hist. 70er Jahre | hist. 70er Jahre |
Set dresser | Inga Braun | |
Location scout | Frank Meter | |
Location scout | Rüdiger Jordan Archivrecherche Laden Änne NRW | Archivrecherche Laden Änne NRW |
Location scout | Jan Lewis Berlin Brandenburg | Berlin Brandenburg |
Set builder | Andreas J Klein NRW | NRW |
Stand by set builder | Gunnar Zimmer | |
Lead painter | Silke Putz | |
Graphic artist | Dieter Wertz | |
Graphic artist | Sabine Steinhof | |
Prop hand | Oscar Meyer-Ricks | |
Prop hand | Julian Sittler | |
Property driver | Akin Cusuz NRW | NRW |
Property driver | Rene Göttel Berlin, NRW, München, über den gesamten Zeitraum als Requisitenfahrer dabei. | Berlin, NRW, München, über den gesamten Zeitraum als Requisitenfahrer dabei. |
Property driver | Tom Kirsten Berlin | Berlin |
Property driver | Jens Päkel | |
Production manager | Oliver Lüer | |
Production coordinator | Sylke Ferber | |
Production coordinator | Dorothee Specht | |
Unit manager (local system) | Matthias Ruppelt | |
Location manager | Lukas Hofmann [1] Dreh München | Dreh München |
Location manager (local system) | Frank Leßmöllmann | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Fernando de Bran | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Bernd Dahms | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Lukas Hofmann [1] Dreh Berlin | Dreh Berlin |
Assistant set/floor manager | Walter Kimmerle Dreh NRW und Bayern | Dreh NRW und Bayern |
Production driver | Detlev Nocke | |
Production driver | Melanie Bähring Berlin | Berlin |
Production driver | Ricardo Briz | |
Production driver | Dominik Leurs NRW & Bayern | NRW & Bayern |
Set runner | Jan Koch [1] | |
Set runner | Osman Tekdemir NRW | NRW |
Set runner | Artur Sorokin Bayern 5 DT, NRW 3 DT | Bayern 5 DT, NRW 3 DT |
Screenwriter | Ruth Toma | |
Literary source | Hape Kerkeling | |
Production sound mixer | Max Meindl | |
Boom operator | Sven Krüger Berlin | Berlin |
Boom operator | Oliver Skrotzki NRW & Bayern, 27 DT | NRW & Bayern, 27 DT |
Foley editor | Laura Plock | |
Special effects supervisor | Luggi Leitner | |
Special effects technician | Dennis Kron 2 Tage NRW | 2 Tage NRW |
Assistant horse master | Andreas Wolter [2] | |
Horse master | Sandor Czirjak | |
Child supervisor | Ellen Treuer Medienpädagogische Fachkraft | Medienpädagogische Fachkraft |
Project manager | Benedikt Eisenstecken Stunts: c/o Production Concept | Stunts: c/o Production Concept |