Director of photography | Gunnar Fuß | |
1st assistant camera | Leon Hüppauff Second Unit | Second Unit |
1st assistant camera | Florian Seemann | |
2nd assistant camera | Anton Sievert 4 DT Vertretung | 4 DT Vertretung |
2nd assistant camera | Katharina Elvers Alexa Plus, tagew Amira/Plus | Alexa Plus, tagew Amira/Plus |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Tobias Karbe | |
Video assist/playback operator | Joy Saphira | |
Still photographer | Christine Schroeder | |
Casting director | Gitta Uhlig | |
Costume designer | Astrid Möldner | |
Assistant costume designer | Annika Osterrieder | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sonja Langer | |
Director | Jan Ruzicka | |
1st AD (local system) | Annette Gosewinkel | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Helena Borm | |
Script continuity | Birgitt Dorny | |
Extras coordinator | Tale-Maja Herkt | |
Editor | Marcel Peragine | |
Assistant editor | Max Mittelbach | |
Grip | Olav Kramp | |
Grip | Malte Splittgerber | |
Crane operator | Joscha Jenneßen | |
Drone pilot | Martin Rinderknecht Digicopter Luftaufnahmen 4K | Digicopter Luftaufnahmen 4K |
Gaffer | Christian Thümmler | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jan Klügel 2 DT Zusatz | 2 DT Zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Torben Schmidt [1] | |
Lighting assistant | Olav Kramp Zusatz | Zusatz |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Miriam Kluge | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ulrich Ritter | |
Composer | Micki Meuser | |
Producer | Heike Wiehle-Timm | |
Producer | Tobias Rosen | |
Business and legal affairs | Andrea Terres | |
Assistant to producer | Judica Schrammeck | |
Production designer | Sonja Strömer Hamburg | Hamburg |
Assistant production designer | Jan Gebhardt | |
Prop master | Mark Biller | |
Standby props | Christoph Peddinghaus | |
Standby props | Rudolf Kötter | |
Property driver | Frank Mahler | |
Production manager | Peter Nawrotzki | |
Assistant production manager | Lena Wiehle | |
Unit manager (local system) | Alexander Dominitzki Hamburg und Umgebung | Hamburg und Umgebung |
Location manager (local system) | John Kustendy | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Olly Stück Hamburg und Umgebung | Hamburg und Umgebung |
Assistant unit manager | Sven Clausnizer + der Motiv-AL | + der Motiv-AL |
Assistant set/floor manager | Alina Müller | |
Production driver | Jan M. Kolbow Fahrten Cast HH - Berlin overnight | Fahrten Cast HH - Berlin overnight |
Production driver | Claus Tyralla | |
Production driver | Matthias Kühl | |
Screenwriter | Manfred Kosmann | |
Screenwriter | Hardi Sturm | |
Screenwriter | Stephanie Blöbaum | |
Production sound mixer | Kai Nührmann | |
Boom operator | Max Schmeling | |
Stunt coordinator | Thomas Bloem Stunt Unit | Stunt Unit |
Stunt rigger | Gerfried Reinitzhuber | |
Commissioning editor | Berit Teschner | |