TV Series | 2012 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Udo KroschwaldJan Reuter [SS]
 Jonas LauxNils Theede [SS]
 Claudia SchmutzlerKatrin Börensen [SS]
 Li HagmanLeena Virtanen [SS]
 Mathias JungeKai Timmermann [SS]
 Karl-Fred MüllerPeter Rilling [SS]
 Elisabeth BaulitzMaren Thomsen [LE]
 Laura BerlinJenny Karlsen [LE]
 Karen Böhne
Claudia Daniels [LE]
 Martin BrauerRobin König [LE]
 Ralf DittrichHolger Jakobs [LE]
 Yasmina Djaballah
 Nico EhrenteitHolger Kalau (Schlechter Umgang) [LE]
 Stefan Feddersen-ClausenWerner S. [LE]
 Daniel FliegerRonny Hauser [LE]
 Hanno Friedrich
Marco Müller [LE]
 Rafael GareisenRoman Kirchner [LE]
 Sven Gerhardt
Peter Wieland [LE]
 Robert GlatzederPhilipp Stadler [LE]
 Christoph GrunertStefan Melfert [LE]
 Torsten HammannIngo Waldeich [LE]
 Michael HaseFrank Stargard [LE]
 Alexander HörbeDankert [LE]
 Nele Kiper
Lisa Bade [LE]
 Anja Knauer
Frau Rösler [LE]
 Astrid LebertiAlexandra Neuhaus [LE]
 Luisa Lossau
Chantal Reupke (Folge: Goldrausch) [LE]
 Eva LöserRebecca Burgfried [LE]
Jochen NickelFrederik Lüders [LE]
 Andreas Nickl
Rolf Galka [LE]
 Axel Pape
Gisbert Heisenberg [LE]
 Daniela PreußAnja Uhlenbrock [LE]
 Lucas PrisorPer Nordenberg [LE]
 Gabriel RaabDaniel Schubert [LE]
 Christopher Reinhardt
Sascha Körner [LE]
 Nicholas Reinke
Eric Blom [LE]
 Sven Riemann
Robert Jacobs [LE]
 Jürgen RißmannHans-Peter Petersen [LE]
 Guido A. SchickHausmeister - Guido Schuhmann [LE]
 Christian Schmidt
Thomas Rauch (Fo. Kammerflimmern) [LE]
 Tobias SchönenbergUlf Osterberg [LE]
 Sebastian SchwarzSebastian Seitz [LE]
 Peter Sikorskimax [LE]
 Susanne SteidleAstrid Gehrke [LE]
 Julia StinshoffJulia Wieland [LE]
 Diego WallraffLennart Lorenz [LE]
Ulrich WiggersOle Grigor [LE]
 Katharina Zapatka
Silke Steuerwald [LE]
 Andreas BrandtPeer [SSR]
 Silke MatthiasRoswitha Prinzler [SSR]
 Marco NoackPolizist Hummel [SSR]
 Frank Witter
Maik Ganzke, Taxifahrer [SSR]
 Christian ArnoldMarkus (Spieler 3) [SR]
Angela AscherResi Meyerhofer [SR]
 Joseph BundschuhFlorian Köhler (Folge: Beste Freunde) [SR]
 Vijessna FerkicWiebke Wolters (F: Neandertal überall) [SR]
 Juliane FischLinda Bremmekamp [SR]
 Peter FrankeBalthasar Seitz [SR]
 Marcel Glauche
Pizzabote Bernd [SR]
 Ansgar GöbelNebenrolle [SR]
 Sven HönigPatrick (F: Kollmar kommt) [SR]
 Irmgard Jedamzik
Frau Nolte [SR]
Marcel MartensenPeter Fischer (Folge: Außenborder) [SR]
 Jürgen Mikol
Rentner [SR]
 Gabriel Munoz Munoz
Olsen [SR]
 Viola Neumann
Sprechstundenhilfe (Folge Eingelocht) [SR]
 Veronika Nowag-Jones
Wäschefrau [SR]
 Nicola Ransom
Iris Dörthen [SR]
 Daniel RossmeislDaniel Seestein [SR]
 Janet RotheElena [SR]
 Anja Schiffel
Marion Stöhr [SR]
 Arndt Schwering-SohnreyJörg Radke [SR]
 Franziska TroegnerUte Böttger [SR]
 Michael von Rospatt
Walter Dobrint [SR]
 Thorsten WienBernd [SR]
Alex AnasuyaMaria Soderberg [SRE]
Martin BeckerFrank Ottmann [SRE]
 Bastian von BömchesLukas [SRE]
 Kristina Brons
Vera Jensen (Folge: Stadt, Land, Tod) [SRE]
 Georg BütowLars Nibbecke [SRE]
 Nina DamaschkeFrau Ullbeck [SRE]
 Marko DyrlichPatrick Seeger [SRE]
 Isabell Egetanja [SRE]
 Ole FischerLeo Leupold [SRE]
 Johann FohlNaumann [SRE]
 Bernd Gajkowski
Hafenmeister Jansen [SRE]
 Christian HartingMario Rösler [SRE]
 Sebastian HusakPaul [SRE]
 Enno Kalisch
Kai Tessner [SRE]
 Robert Köhler
Marco [SRE]
 Matti Krause
Kevin Hobsch [SRE]
 Dirk LüdemannProf.Dr. H. Wintrich [SRE]
 Peter MaertensWolfgang Steuerwald [SRE]
 Martin May
Henry Mengers [SRE]
 Mareile Moeller
Nadine Vredesand [SRE]
 Conrad Nicklisch
 Lars PapePeter Dahl [SRE]
 Caroline RedlDoris Rensing [SRE]
 Jens-Uwe Richter
Hinrich Thomsen [SRE]
 Jens SchäferPeter Grabowski (F: Stummer Zeuge) [SRE]
 Sabine von MaydellMutter [SRE]
 Frédéric VonhofWedekind [SRE]
 Maria Magdalena WardzinskaJulia [SRE]
 Anne Weber
Karin Jacobs [SRE]
 Simon WernerDachdecker [SRE]
 Nadine Wrietz
Dörthe Wieber [SRE]
 Hubert Burczek
Camper [BP]
 Andreas EckelGolfwart [BP]
 Andreas Frakowiak
Platzwart [BP]
 Franz HartwigJörgen Pettersen [BP]
Ina HolstVerkäuferin [BP]
 Christian-Viktor KeuneDr. Klinger [BP]
 Edward ScheuzgerJäger [BP]
 Paul SchlaseAngler [BP]
 Jörg Simmat
Balticback-Mitarbeiter [BP]
 Oana Solomon
Frau Mengers [BP]
 Vera WeisbrodAnna Kraska [BP]
 Angela Woelffer
Frau Schmitt [BP]
 Robert Beyern.b. (Folge: Stadt, Land, Tod)

Crew

DepartmentActivityNameComment
Camera Departmentdirector of photographyConstantin Kesting
Camera Departmentdirector of photography Klaus Liebertz
Camera Departmentdirector of photography Nicolai KätschRegie: Bruno Grass, Felix Herzogenrath
Camera Departmentcamera operator Michael Schneider [1]
Camera Departmentcamera operator Jakob Ebert
Camera Departmentsteadicam operator Michael Ole Nielsen
Camera Department1st assistant camera Alexander Preuß-Kabel+ B-Cam Operator
Camera Department1st assistant camera Jakob Ebert
Camera Department1st assistant camera Michael Schneider [1]RED Epic / MX + B-Cam Operator
Camera Department2nd assistant cameraLeif NeumannRED
Camera Department2nd assistant camera Jacques Kesting
Camera Departmentdata wrangler / digital loaderLeif Neumann
Camera Departmentstill photographer Marc Meyerbröker
Castingcasting director Bo Rosenmüller
Castingextras/bit player castingSarah Wangler
Costume Departmentcostume designer Mirjam Muschel
Costume Departmentassistant costume designer Katja Dotzauer25 folgen
Costume Departmentwardrobe Karin Teske
Costume DepartmentwardrobeAnne PohlBlock 3
Costume Departmentadditional wardrobe Maxi Munzert
Costume Departmenttailor Katrin Koboldext. Anfertigung
Director's Departmentdirector Hans-Christoph BlumenbergFünf Folgen
Director's DepartmentdirectorOren Schmuckler
Director's Departmentdirector Sascha ThielFolge 169, 170, 171, 173
Director's Departmentdirector Bruno Grass8 Folgen (1. & 6. Block)
Director's DepartmentdirectorFelix Herzogenrath
Director's Department2nd unit director Christian Patrick Doetsch
Director's Department2nd unit director Oliver Knorr
Director's Department1st assistant director Oliver Knorr4 Folgen
Director's Department1st assistant director Saskia Merten4 Folgen
Director's Department1st assistant director Christian Patrick DoetschRegie: F.Herzogenrath &B.Grass (8 x 45´)
Director's Department2nd2nd resp. 3rd ADAlexander Kida
Director's Departmenttrainee Assistant Director Tosca SchönbergRegiepraktikantin
Director's Departmentscript supervisor Laura Ritter13 Folgen
Director's Departmentscript supervisor Christine Hopert
Director's Departmentscript supervisorFranziska PreußBruno Grass, Oren Schmuckler
Director's Departmenttrainee director's department Kathleen Teichmann4 Folgen (1.Block)
Director's Departmentscript supervisor trainee Rosa Schein
Editingeditor Florentine Bruck5 Folgen
Editingeditor Claudia Klook
Editingeditor Ines BluhmS.Thiel, B.Grass, F.Herzogenrath
Editingeditor Vessela MartschewskiBruno Grass + Felix Herzogenrath
Gripkey/dolly grip Roberto Tomas Irmisch
Lightinggaffer Rico Schulze25 Folgen inkl. Studio Planung/Bau
Lightingelectrician Björn-Lennart Hübscher
Makeup Departmentmakeup artist / hair stylist Pascale-Sophia Profe-Bracht
Makeup Departmentmakeup artist / hair stylist Irmela OsswaldBlock 3
Makeup Departmentadditional make up artist Franziska Hüchelheim
Makeup Departmentadditional make up artist Dorit Jur
Makeup Departmentkey makeup artist Tanja Drewitz
MusiccomposerKerim König
Producerfreelance producerWilma Harzenetter
Producerfreelance producerBritta Hansen
Production Designproduction designerErik Rüffler
Production Designassistant set decoratorKay Rachui
Production Designprop masterWolfgang Roeder
Production Designlocation scout Martin ZillgerDatenbankrecherche Berlin
Production Designset builder Robert Bungei.A.Domino
Production Designstand by set builderDanilo Schönherr
Production Designgraphic artistMarc Boden-Bugascreen design
Production Designproperty driver Thorsten Grünhagel
Production Mgt.line producer Gregori Winkowski
Production Mgt.unit production managerThomas Dierks
Production Mgt.assistant production manager Sandy Ehrhardt
Production Mgt.assistant to production managerSarah Polligkeit& Assistenz Producer
Production Mgt.unit manager Jennifer Voss
Production Mgt.production driver Katja Schubert [1]
Production Mgt.production driver Carsten Uhlig3 Wochen Ersatz im 6. Block
ScreenplayscreenwriterAstrid Paprotta
ScreenplayscreenwriterMatthias Herbert
ScreenplayscreenwriterJens Jendrich
Screenplayscreenwriter Hans-Christoph Blumenberg
Sound Departmentproduction sound mixer Jochen Hergersberg
Sound Departmentboom operator Christoph Dudek
Sound Departmentboom operator Misha Bours
Stuntsstunt coordinator René Layfür Double Action Hamburg
Stuntsstunt coordinator Jürgen Klein
Stuntsstunt coordinator Ronnie Paul
Stuntsassistant stunt coordinator René Layfür Double Action Hamburg
Stuntsstuntman/woman René Layfür Double Action Hamburg
Stuntsstuntman/woman Marcel Stefanski
Stuntsstuntman/woman Bernhard SchirmerStuntplayer Allweede
Stuntsstuntman/woman Dori Horvath
Stuntsstuntman/womanBabette Schimanek
Stuntsstunt driver Uwe Manßhardt
Stuntsstunt driver René Layfür Double Action Hamburg
Stuntsstunt rigger Dori Horvath10.Stf Drehbl 4
TV-/Web-Contentcommissioning editorDirk Rademacher

Facilities

Department CompanyComment
In Front of the CameraExtras/Bit Player agentur wantedBerlin
In Front of the CameraExtras/Bit Player GPDS GERMAN PROTECT & DEFENSE SERVICE GmbHKomparsen Feuerwehrmänner
In Front of the CameraExtras/Bit PlayerMV-CastingBesetzung in Wismar
ProductionFinance/Law/Insurance adag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
ProductionProduction Services astRein FußmattenFußmattenservice
ProductionProduction Services hiasberlinMasken-&Kostümmobil
ProductionProduction ServicesMV-CastingBlockservice in MV
ProductionProduction Services ProBlock Service GmbH
ProductionProduction Services SchmackoFatz´Zz
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairCostumes Theaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Mirjam Muschel
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairDecoration Art rockzBruchsteinimitat
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairLocations and Studios zlocationz
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairProps Film Ambulanz HamburgMedizin. Ausstattung
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairProps FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbHMöbel Lampen Stoffe
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairProps Hahn-GrafixGraphic Artist
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairVehicles and aircrafts GPDS GERMAN PROTECT & DEFENSE SERVICE GmbHStellung/Requisite Tanklöschfahrzeuge
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairVehicles and aircrafts movie vehicles Sven Fielitz
SoundEquipment Kortwich Film - Ton - TechnikTonapparatur

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyZDF [de]Saturday, 09.03.2002