TV Series | Episodes 40-47 | 2012 | SAT.1 [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting10/01/2012
End of shooting16/03/2012
LocationsEssen, Köln und Umgebung

Project data

Episodes from/to40-47

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Henning BaumMichael 'Mick' Brisgau [SS]
Maximilian Grill
Andreas Kringge [SS]
Proschat MadaniTanja Haffner [SS]
Robert LohrRoland Meisner [SS]
Anne Bolik
Dorothea Krawcik [LE]
Vladimir Burlakov
Marcel Köhne [LE]
Us ConradiHenriette Camin [LE]
Hansa CzypionkaRalph Haas [LE]
Andreina de MartinRenate Becker [LE]
Janina FliegerUlrike Wilms [LE]
Nike Fuhrmann
Susanne Richter [LE]
Gerhard Garbers
Adolf Hoecker [LE]
Rebecca Madita HundtVera Schmidt [LE]
Sonja KirchbergerGabi Kringge [LE]
Kerstin LandsmannDr. Clara Winter [LE]
Tobias LichtThomas Inck [LE]
Dietrich MattauschOttmar Gräber [LE]
Lara-Isabelle RentinckEdith Sunny [LE]
Marc RissmannLars Berger [LE]
Doris Schefer
Ina Richter [LE]
Andreja SchneiderGreta Gerlach [LE]
Sascha Ö. Soydan
Dr. Mahdavi (F: Kein Sterbenswort) [LE]
Michael StarklJochen Hanke [LE]
Bert TischendorfRobert Wilms [LE]
Moritz von ZeddelmannJürgen Malluf [LE]
Vivien WulfRosa [LE]
Daniel Zillmann
Volker Lammerich [LE]
Tatjana Clasing
Uschi [SSR]
Helmfried von LüttichauMartin Ferchert [SSR]
Johannes BrandrupThilo von Straten [SR]
Claudia Hiersche
Mistress Ursula [SR]
Heinz HoenigKurt Heinziger [SR]
Nele KiperClaudia Schiefer [SR]
Sebastian KroehnertFrank Maria [SR]
Stefan LampadiusHerr Schulze [SR]
Katja LiebingLeonie Teller [SR]
Sarah Schneider
Silke Dresbach (Wer zu hoch fliegt) [SR]
Christine Sommer
Gudrun Brügge [SR]
Hyun WannerLothar [SR]
Thomas Bartling
Heiner Lohse [SRE]
Luise BährSilke Wieland [SRE]
Theresa BerlageMarion Schill [SRE]
Piet FuchsHeiner Kuschel [SRE]
Amrei HaardtMila [SRE]
Kirstin HesseTina Huberty [SRE]
Stephanie Kämmer
Simone Ebersbach [SRE]
Artus M. Matthiessen
Walter König [SRE]
Marian MederHeiko Molz [SRE]
Sonsee NeuPetra Cordt [SRE]
Hanna SchmidtCeline Opczykowski [SRE]
Remo SchulzeTobias Sommer [SRE]
Hermann EppertEntmieter/Schläger 2 [BP]
Dijana GrilcArzthelferin [BP]
David HürtenJugendlicher Fußballer [BP]
Dario KroselyEntmieter [BP]
Claudia RaquetTrauergast [BP]
Sarah Schneider
Kampfdouble [BP]
Linus SchützRekrut [BP]
Max TuveriCarlo di Matteo [BP]
Ulrike Bliefert
Martha
Miguel Wansing-LorrioJunge

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantPetra JunkVertretung Froehlke ab 07/12
Production accountantNancy Froehlke
Assistant production accountantLisa Schramm
ColoristRobert Brenner
Director of photographyFelix PoplawskyFg. 38-39, 45-47, 42-44 (S.Allet-Coche)
Director of photographyMoritz Anton
Director of photographyReiner Lauter
1st assistant cameraAlexander Katan-SchmidFolge 35-37
1st assistant cameraMarco Lisicki (vormals Dreckmann)Folgen 38+39 und Folgen 42-44
1st assistant cameraKai KlassenALEXA, Folgen 40/41
2nd assistant cameraMoritz DitzelFolgen 35-37 + 38-39
2nd assistant cameraNiklas DietzAlexa Folge 42-44/ 45-47
2nd assistant cameraMartin PollMaterialassistent
DIT digital imaging technicianThomas HellerRed One/Red One 40-52
Still photographerMartin Rottenkolber
Casting directorBärbel Bodeux
Costume designerFlorian Noll
Costume designerCorinna Baum
Costume designerElena BraunFolgen 45-47
Assistant costume designerMirjam HübnerFolgen 35-37 und 43-47
Assistant costume designerAntje Markgraf
Assistant costume designerMeiken ReissigGarderobe für die Folgen 35-37
WardrobeMadeleine HeinenFolge 42-44 plus Zusatztage
WardrobeMarita Hoffjann3 Folgen
WardrobeAntje Markgraf
WardrobeMirjam Hübner
WardrobeMeiken Reissig
DirectorThomas Nennstiel
DirectorPeter Stauch5 Folgen (à 45 min) / Staffel 3 & 4 / SAT.1
DirectorFlorian Froschmayer
DirectorZoltan SpirandelliBlock 1
DirectorSophie Allet-Coche3 x 45 min.
1st AD (local system)Susanne Vetter
1st AD (local system)Oliver Muth3 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Michael Dudek
1st AD (local system)Stephan Klose5 Folgen à 45 min, HD
2nd AD crowd (local system)Irina Reuland
2nd AD crowd (local system)Stefan Karlegger2 Folgen
Script supervisorJens BuddeFolgen 40-47 Staffel IV
Script supervisorFrank Ryssel
Script supervisorAndrea Wiedenfeld2 Folgen
Storyboard artistMartin WarnkeStoryboards
Trainee director's departmentConstantin Mader
EditorMagdolna RokobFolgen 40 + 41
EditorAndreas AlthoffFolge 35 - 37
EditorMarco Pav D'AuriaFolgen 38/39+44/45/46
EditorGünter SchultensEP 42-44, DFP 2012
Assistant editorMarlon Wenzel
Assistant editorEva Hardebeck
Key/dolly gripSven HäseAlle Folgen
Grip assistantOliver KellmannVertretung
Grip assistantOliver Hübner
Grip assistantMax Schubert [1]
Best boyDirk Oerter-Markgraf
Best boy*girlFelix Plüddemann40 u. 41
Lighting technician / electricianFelix Plüddemann
Lighting technician / electricianTobias Graf45 Drehtage/Days
Lighting technician / electricianGeorge BozkurtZusatz
Lighting technician / electricianYanick WohlgemuthZusätze
Additional electricianVerena Schulte
Lighting assistantLuca Scharfenberg2012 gedrehte 4 Staffel
Lighting assistantBenjamin DaninoZusatz
Makeup artist / hair stylistSilvia Barthelmeß3-staffel, ausser 35-37.... /4-staffel
Makeup artist / hair stylistSusanne Jiritano3. St.-03/2012/ 4.St.-03/ 2013
Makeup artist / hair stylistFrauke HornFolgen 35-37
Additional make up artistClaudia Schaaf
ProducerFrauke Neeb
Production designerGötz HarmelFolge 35 - 47
Assistant production designerOliver Mugalu
Assistant production designerClaudia Stock
Prop masterSteffi Kammer
Prop masterStefan DieningFolgen 35 - 37
Standby propsVolker Weiland
Assistant to propmaster /- buyerSvenja Wolff
Assistent stand by propmanLücie Prohaska1 Woche Urlaubsvertretung
Location scoutAbi RoosZusatzmotiv
Set builderMichael WirthStudiobau Revier
Graphic artistBenjamin Renes
Production managerGeorg Bonhoeffer
Production coordinatorMichael Tinney
Assistant production managerMarcus Leciejewska
Unit managerJannis Stahnsdorf3. Staffel
Unit managerOlav Henk
Set manager/ floor managerStefan Karlegger3 DT Krankheitsvertretung
Set manager/ floor managerAndré Deindörfer
Production secretarySarah Isabelle FröhlichFolgen 45-52
Assistant set/floor managerMurat AkinFolge 35-37
Assistant set/floor managerRalf Selbach
Assistant set/floor managerSteffen Pohl
Assistant set/floor managerMarkus Quabach
Set runnerAlexandra Stinka
Production driverJörg UlbrichFolge 40-47
Production sound mixerGregor Voigt
Boom operatorSven Krüger
Boom operatorIvo Seewald
Stunt coordinatorWalter Kimmerle
Stuntman/womanTanja PelsterFace Off
Stuntman/womanMarcel Stefanski
Stuntman/womanWalter Kimmerle
Animal trainerRamya Häffner-Blum

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Animals for FilmFilmtiere Moviedogs2 Hunde u. Huhn
Extras/Bit PlayerCasting Petra OhlerKomparsen und KD
Stuntsface off GmbH
StuntsProduction Concept GmbH & Co. KG
Lighting and UtilitiesJOLA-Rentbase generator
Finance/Law/InsuranceMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Production ServicesCineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen / Aufenthaltswagen
Production ServicesFilmobilAufenthaltsmobile
Production ServicesFilmservice Stephan MieheAufenthaltsbus
Production ServicesHermann Koenen Party- und Catering-ServiceCatering
Production ServicesIngo Hahnen. Setkoch für Film & TV ProduktionenIngo Hahnen Mietkoch
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationFrank H. Scheller (formerly Pickup24 KurierService)
CostumesAugenweide OptikSonnenbrille Verglas
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
Makeup and HairWilhelm Jäger Filmservice - Masken- und GarderobenfahrzeugeMaskenmobil/Toilettenwagen/Setgenerator
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent LuxenOpel Diplomat und andere Fahrzeuge
Vehicles and aircraftsMannis-GarageSpielfahrzeuge inkl. Setbetreuung
Vehicles and aircraftsStephan Miehe Film & FahrserviceAufenthaltsbus
Film Processing/TransfersAct HeadQuarter Media GmbH(als Head Quarter)
Image/EditingAct HeadQuarter Media GmbH+Farbkorrektur (als Head Quarter)

Awards

Award winnerYearAwardCategory 
Henning Baum2013Romy 2013 [at]Serienstar männlichNominated