TV Series | Episodes 40-47 | 2012 | SAT.1 [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting10.01.2012
End of shooting16.03.2012
LocationsEssen, Köln und Umgebung

Project data

Episodes from/to40-47

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Henning BaumMichael 'Mick' Brisgau [SS]
Maximilian Grill
Andreas Kringge [SS]
Proschat MadaniTanja Haffner [SS]
Robert LohrRoland Meisner [SS]
Anne Bolik
Dorothea Krawcik [LE]
Vladimir Burlakov
Marcel Köhne [LE]
Us ConradiHenriette Camin [LE]
Hansa CzypionkaRalph Haas [LE]
Andreina de MartinRenate Becker [LE]
Janina FliegerUlrike Wilms [LE]
Nike Fuhrmann
Susanne Richter [LE]
Gerhard Garbers
Adolf Hoecker [LE]
Rebecca Madita HundtVera Schmidt [LE]
Sonja KirchbergerGabi Kringge [LE]
Kerstin LandsmannDr. Clara Winter [LE]
Tobias LichtThomas Inck [LE]
Dietrich MattauschOttmar Gräber [LE]
Lara-Isabelle RentinckEdith Sunny [LE]
Marc Rissmann
Lars Berger [LE]
Doris Schefer
Ina Richter [LE]
Andreja SchneiderGreta Gerlach [LE]
Sascha Ö. Soydan
Dr. Mahdavi (F: Kein Sterbenswort) [LE]
Michael StarklJochen Hanke [LE]
Bert TischendorfRobert Wilms [LE]
Moritz von ZeddelmannJürgen Malluf [LE]
Daniel Zillmann
Volker Lammerich [LE]
Tatjana Clasing
Uschi [SSR]
Helmfried von LüttichauMartin Ferchert [SSR]
Johannes BrandrupThilo von Straten [SR]
Claudia HierscheMistress Ursula [SR]
Heinz HönigKurt Heinziger [SR]
Nele KiperClaudia Schiefer [SR]
Sebastian KroehnertFrank Maria [SR]
Stefan LampadiusHerr Schulze [SR]
Katja LiebingLeonie Teller [SR]
Sarah Schneider
Silke Dresbach (Wer zu hoch fliegt) [SR]
Christine Sommer
Gudrun Brügge [SR]
Hyun WannerLothar [SR]
Vivien WulfRosa [SR]
Thomas Bartling
Heiner Lohse [SRE]
Luise BährSilke Wieland [SRE]
Theresa BerlageMarion Schill [SRE]
Piet FuchsHeiner Kuschel [SRE]
Amrei HaardtMila [SRE]
Kirstin HesseTina Huberty [SRE]
Stephanie Kämmer
Simone Ebersbach [SRE]
Artus M. Matthiessen
Walter König [SRE]
Marian MederHeiko Molz [SRE]
Sonsee NeuPetra Cordt [SRE]
Hanna SchmidtCeline Opczykowski [SRE]
Remo SchulzeTobias Sommer [SRE]
Hermann EppertEntmieter/Schläger 2 [BP]
Dijana GrilcArzthelferin [BP]
David HürtenJugendlicher Fußballer [BP]
Dario KroselyEntmieter [BP]
Claudia RaquetTrauergast [BP]
Sarah Schneider
Kampfdouble [BP]
Linus SchützRekrut [BP]
Max TuveriCarlo di Matteo [BP]
Ulrike Bliefert
Martha
Miguel Wansing-LorrioJunge

Crew

ActivityNameComment
production accountantPetra JunkVertretung Froehlke ab 07/12
production accountantNancy Froehlke
assistant production accountantLisa Schramm
director of photographyFelix PoplawskyFg. 38-39, 45-47, 42-44 (S.Allet-Coche)
director of photographyReiner Lauter
director of photographyMoritz Anton
1st assistant cameraMarco DreckmannFolgen 38+39 und Folgen 42-44
1st assistant cameraKai KlassenALEXA, Folgen 40/41
1st assistant cameraAlexander Katan-SchmidFolge 35-37
2nd assistant cameraMartin PollMaterialassistent
2nd assistant cameraMoritz DitzelFolgen 35-37 + 38-39
2nd assistant cameraNiklas DietzAlexa Folge 42-44/ 45-47
DIT digital imaging technicianThomas HellerRed One/Red One 40-52
still photographerMartin Rottenkolber
casting directorBärbel Bodeux
costume designerElena BraunFolgen 45-47
costume designerFlorian Noll
costume designerCorinna Baum
assistant costume designerMirjam HübnerFolgen 35-37 und 43-47
assistant costume designerAntje Markgraf
assistant costume designerMeiken ReissigGarderobe für die Folgen 35-37
wardrobeMirjam Hübner
wardrobeMeiken Reissig
wardrobeMadeleine HeinenFolge 42-44 plus Zusatztage
wardrobeAntje Markgraf
wardrobeMarita Hoffjann3 Folgen
directorFlorian Froschmayer
directorZoltan SpirandelliBlock 1
directorThomas Nennstiel
directorSophie Allet-Coche
directorPeter Stauch5 Folgen (à 45 min) / SAT.1 /Staffel 3&4
1st assistant directorStephan Klose5 Folgen à 45 min, HD
1st assistant directorMichael Dudek
1st assistant directorSusanne Vetter
1st assistant directorOliver Muth3 Folgen
2nd2nd resp. 3rd ADIrina Reuland
2nd2nd resp. 3rd ADStefan Karlegger2 Folgen
script supervisorJens BuddeFolgen 40-47 Staffel IV
script supervisorAndrea Wiedenfeld2 Folgen
script supervisorFrank Ryssel
storyboard artistMartin WarnkeStoryboards
trainee director's departmentConstantin Mader
editorGünter SchultensEP 42-44, DFP 2012
editorMagdolna RokobFolgen 40 + 41
editorAndreas AlthoffFolge 35 - 37
editorMarco Pav D'AuriaFolgen 38/39+44/45/46
assistant editorMarlon Wenzel
assistant editorEva Hardebeck
key/dolly gripSven HäseAlle Folgen
grip assistantOliver KellmannVertretung
grip assistantOliver Hübner
grip assistantMax Schubert [1]
best boyFelix Plüddemann40 u. 41
best boyDirk Oerter-Markgraf
electricianYanick WohlgemuthZusätze
electricianFelix Plüddemann
electricianTobias Graf45 Drehtage/Days
electricianGeorge BozkurtZusatz
additional electricianVerena Schulte
lighting assistantLuca Scharfenberg2012 gedrehte 4 Staffel
lighting assistantBenjamin DaninoZusatz
makeup artist / hair stylistSilvia Barthelmeß3-staffel, ausser 35-37.... /4-staffel
makeup artist / hair stylistSusanne Jiritano3. St.-03/2012/ 4.St.-03/ 2013
makeup artist / hair stylistFrauke HornFolgen 35-37
additional make up artistClaudia Schaaf
freelance producerFrauke Neeb
production designerGötz HarmelFolge 35 - 47
assistant production designerOliver Mugalu
assistant production designerClaudia Stock
prop masterSteffi Kammer
prop masterStefan DieningFolgen 35 - 37
standby propsVolker Weiland
assistant to propmaster /- buyerSvenja Wolff
assistent stand by propmanLücie Prohaska1 Woche Urlaubsvertretung
location scoutAbi RoosZusatzmotiv
set builderMichael WirthStudiobau Revier
graphic artistBenjamin Renes
unit production managerGeorg Bonhoeffer
production coordinatorMichael Tinney
assistant production managerMarcus Leciejewska
unit managerJannis Stahnsdorf3. Staffel
unit managerOlav Henk
set manager / 3rd ADStefan Karlegger3 DT Krankheitsvertretung
set manager / 3rd ADAndré Deindörfer
production secretarySarah Isabelle FröhlichFolgen 45-52
4th AD / Additional ADSteffen Pohl
4th AD / Additional ADRalf Selbach
4th AD / Additional ADMarkus Quabach
4th AD / Additional ADMurat AkinFolge 35-37
set runnerAlexandra Stinka
production driverJörg UlbrichFolge 40-47
production sound mixerGregor Voigt
boom operatorSven Krüger
boom operatorIvo Seewald
stunt coordinatorWalter Kimmerle
stuntman/womanTanja PelsterFace Off
stuntman/womanMarcel Stefanski
stuntman/womanWalter Kimmerle
coloristRobert Brenner
animal trainerRamya Häffner-Blum

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Animals for FilmFilmtiere Moviedogs2 Hunde u. Huhn
Extras/Bit PlayerCasting Petra OhlerKomparsen und KD
Stuntsface off GmbH
StuntsProduction Concept GmbH & Co. KG
Lighting and UtilitiesJOLA-Rentbase generator
Finance/Law/InsuranceMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Production ServicesCineblock Media GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen / Aufenthaltswagen
Production ServicesFilmobilAufenthaltsmobile
Production ServicesFilmservice Stephan MieheAufenthaltsbus
Production ServicesHermann Koenen Party- und Catering-ServiceCatering
Production ServicesIngo Hahnen. Setkoch für Film & TV ProduktionenIngo Hahnen Mietkoch
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationFuhrmann Courier 24 (formerly Pickup24 KurierService)
CostumesAugenweide OptikSonnenbrille Verglas
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
Makeup and HairWilhelm Jäger Filmservice - Masken- und GarderobenfahrzeugeMaskenmobil/Toilettenwagen/Setgenerator
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmauto Markus ZimmermannOpel Diplomat und andere Fahrzeuge
Vehicles and aircraftsMannis-GarageSpielfahrzeuge inkl. Setbetreuung
Vehicles and aircraftsStephan Miehe Film & FahrserviceAufenthaltsbus
Film Processing/TransfersAct HeadQuarter Media GmbH(als Head Quarter)
Image/EditingAct HeadQuarter Media GmbH+Farbkorrektur (als Head Quarter)

Awards

Award winnerYearAwardCategory 
Henning Baum2013Romy 2013 [at]Serienstar männlichNominated