Director of photography | Stuart Graham | |
2nd unit dop | Lutz Hattenhauer | |
Camera operator | Neels Feil | |
Highspeed operator | Mark Johnson [1] | |
1st assistant camera | Oliver Menebröcker 1. DT, B-CAM | 1. DT, B-CAM |
1st assistant camera | Michael Goljanek | |
1st assistant camera | Felix Halm | |
2nd assistant camera | Sebastian Keim | |
2nd assistant camera | Angela Fellenberg 2nd unit | 2nd unit |
2nd assistant camera | Hagen Schöne ZUSATZ - 2 Tage | ZUSATZ - 2 Tage |
DIT digital imaging technician | Christian Steidten Nachdreh 1 Tag | Nachdreh 1 Tag |
DIT digital imaging technician | Jeff Brown | |
Video assist/playback operator | Sebastian Stelter | |
Casting director | Robert Brinkschulte Street Casting Hamburg | Street Casting Hamburg |
Stylist | Regina Knobloch | |
Director | Chris Hewitt | |
1st AD (local system) | Hendrik Holler | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Matthias Nerlich | |
Key grip | Matthias Gelhausen Key Grip | Key Grip |
Grip | Eddie Dregis | |
Grip | Laurenzius 'Lenz' Mack | |
Crane operator | Adrian Möller | |
Gaffer | Jürgen Bosse | |
Best boy electric | Niko Wunder | |
Best boy electric | Volker Rendschmidt | |
Rigging gaffer | Knuth Böckmann | |
Dimmer board operator | Claus Fliege wireless DMX | wireless DMX |
Lighting technician / electrician | Steve Thompson | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Dyrk Lohrmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jan Gerlach | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sven Klages | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Claus Fliege | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Henrike Keßler | |
Assistant makeup artist | Eliana Turitto | |
Assistant makeup artist | Diana Ramovic | |
Arranger | Olivier Vieser | |
Executive producer | Nicolas Mirbach | |
Producer | Peggy Geibig | |
Production designer | Peter Grant | |
Art director | Malte Nitsche | |
Set decorator | Anna Blanke | |
Assistant set decorator | Sue Petzold Art-Department-Assist. | Art-Department-Assist. |
Construction manager | Andreas Kleinmann | |
Set builder | Sven Winkler | |
Prop hand | Nima Nadaf | |
Prop hand | Florian Albertsen 1 Tag Zusatz | 1 Tag Zusatz |
Property driver | Nima Nadaf Requisitenhilfe in HH | Requisitenhilfe in HH |
Production coordinator | Conrad Wilsdorf | |
Assistant production manager | Finn Kalk | |
Assistant production manager | Pablo Elsner | |
Unit manager (local system) | Frank Pirsich | |
Unit manager (local system) | Daniel Behrendt | |
Location manager (local system) | Nicklas Krüger Hamburg, Berlin, Madrid | Hamburg, Berlin, Madrid |
Set manager/ floor manager | Julian Feuerstacke | |
Assistant unit manager | Sören Bode | |
Production assistant | Gerrit Gronau Nachdreh Hamburg | Nachdreh Hamburg |
Production assistant | John Tichatschek Unit Manager | Unit Manager |
Production driver | Felix Ahrens | |
Production sound mixer | Willem Hasse | |
Consultant | Michael Höhne Mietwagen | Mietwagen |
Loss adjuster | Michael Stricker Schadenabwicklung | Schadenabwicklung |