© Marcus Boehnke
© Marcus Boehnke

Inklusion - gemeinsam anders

  • Inklusion (Working title)
TV Movie | 2011 | ARD-alpha [de] | Social Drama | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting19.07.2011
End of shooting17.08.2011
LocationsBerlin

Project data

Length of movie90
Picture formatTV 16:9 (1 : 1,78)
Picture material negativeHD
Sound formatStereo

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Paula KrohSteffi Harder [L]
Florian StetterAlbert Schwarz [L]
Max von der Groeben
Paul Fischer [L]
Thomas ArnoldBernd [SR]
Kirsten BlockMichaela Simm [SR]
Julia Brendler
Claudia Schwarz [SR]
Jörg BundschuhAdrian Teck [SR]
Peter DavorSebastian Harder [SR]
Milena Dreissig
Laura Fischer [SR]
Marie GruberAndrea Strigl [SR]
Michèl KellerJoseph Sanders [SR]
Mario Krüger
Sportlehrer Dorian [SR]
Ursina LardiBettina Harder [SR]
Matthias Matz
Lehrer [SR]
Eva MendeHanna Lenz [SR]
Thorsten MertenHeribert Stein [SR]
Charley Ann SchmutzlerLuise [SR]
Maria SchusterEmilia Teck [SR]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
production accountantMarion Möller
director of photographyAndreas Höfer [2]
camera operatorLars Lenski
remote camera operatorStefan Linn
1st assistant cameraKai LachmannAlexa, B Kamera, 22 DT
1st assistant cameraJörg Güntner
clapper/loaderBastian Bohner
casting directorUwe Bünker
casting directorAntje Bünker
extras/bit player castingSascha Bieseke
costume designerUte Grenz
assistant costume designerAngie Pokorni
wardrobeCaroline Zinn
wardrobeAnna Klering
directorMarc-Andreas Bochert
1st assistant directorBeatrice Ullmann
2nd2nd resp. 3rd ADNataly Dietz
script supervisorSimone Rieger
Crowd MarshallAnna KlöbleProduktionspraktikantin
Crowd MarshallGundula Damerow
editorAntonia Fenn
assistant editorAntje Ulrich
key/dolly gripJohannes Disselhoff
crane operatorJochen Auer
gafferRoger Altmann
electricianPhilipp Szynarowski
electricianSteffen Ritter
makeup artist / hair stylistMarika Knappe
additional make up artistFranziska Knoll+SFX 6. Zeh Rolle Marie Teck
additional make up artistSemra Güzel Kader
key makeup artistDoris Junker
fx makeup artistFranziska KnollProsthetic 6. Zeh
composerEike Hosenfeld
composerMoritz Denis
composerTim Stanzel
producerThomas Teubner
producerMartin Choroba
production designerJuliane Friedrich
assistant production designerJule Bünsche
prop masterMathias Hohm
standby propsPaula Kotonski
location scoutIris Czak
scenic painterFee Doßmann
scenic painterJan Oliver SeibeliA Movie Construction
property driverWolfgang Zuber
art department traineeMaximilian Gens
line producerAlecsander Faroga
unit production managerMarcus Boehnke
production coordinatorCornelia Schacht
assistant production managerAmelie Menger
2nd assistant production managerCornelia Starik
unit managerJutta Schiek
location managerRoman Savary
set manager / 3rd ADRoman Savary
production assistantTimm Scharge
4th AD / Additional ADSteffen Ott
set runnerAnna Klöble
production driverFlorian Schossel
screenwriterChristopher Kloeble
production sound mixerPeter Schmidt
boom operatorJens Müller
boom operatorKonstantin Kirilow1 Woche Vertretung
sound re-recording mixerChristian Riegel
sound designerJürgen Schulz [1]
foley editorCharlotte Lewis
Foley RecordistJörg Klaußner
digital film compositorMax Marvin KuperCine Chromatix
coloristTobias WiedmerCine Chromatix

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Cameras and UtilitiesARRI Rental Deutschland GmbH
CastingUwe Bünker Casting GbR
Extras/Bit PlayerAgentur Sascha Bieseke
StuntsStunt Team Haberland
Production ServicesastRein FußmattenFußmattenservice
Production Servicescatering by donatas
Production ServicesCine-Service-Company (ehem. Ve-Ba Potsdam Filmservice)Absperrdienst
Production ServicesNovus Media - Medien- & FilmserviceUnit Move
ScriptDr. med. Susanne von der Heydtmed.Drehbuchberatung
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationCarry Grand Limousinen+ShuttleserviceCG Fahrservice
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationSchneider Film- und FahrserviceFahrzeugumsetzung
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Ute Grenz
DecorationMovie Construction
PropsMedical Movie ServiceMed. Ausstattung
Film Processing/TransfersCine Chromatix KGColor Grading
Image (VFX)Cine Chromatix KGVFX Produktion
Image/EditingCine Impuls Film und Video GmbH & Co. KG
Sound (Postproduction)Tonbüro GmbH [de]gesamte Ton Postproduktion
Video TechnologyCine Chromatix KGDigilab, Conforming, Playouts

Awards

Award winnerYearAwardCategory 
Marc-Andreas Bochert2012Asiatisch-Pazifischen Rundfunkunion (ABU) [kr]ProduktionWinner
Max von der Groeben
2012Günter-Strack-Fernsehpreis - Studio Hamburg NachwuBester SchauspielerNominated
Paula Kroh2012Günter-Strack-Fernsehpreis - Studio Hamburg NachwuBeste SchauspielerinWinner
Max von der Groeben
2013Deutscher SchauspielerpreisMännlicher NachwuchsNominated
Max von der Groeben
2013Goldene KameraBester NachwuchsdarstellerWinner
Paula Kroh2013Deutscher SchauspielerpreisWeiblicher NachwuchsNominated

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyBR [de]Friday, 02.12.2011