dasbloghaus.tv | © BR/Hauri
© BR/Hauri
TV Series | Episodes 1-26 | 2009 | BR [de], KiKA Kinderkanal [de], MDR [de], SWR [de] | Youth | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting13/05/2009
End of shooting03/10/2009
Number of shooting days68
LocationsLindau und Umgebung
Filming regionsSouth Germany

Project data

Length of episode25
Episodes from/to1-26
Acquisition formatDigital Betacam

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Maja LehrerLeonie Bussmann [SS]
Robert HerrmannsManu Wagenfeld [L]
Jasmin RischarSusanne Lindemann [L]
Mark FilatovAlex Luganov [L]
Carla SchwadererSofie Lindemann [L]
Martin UmbachFranz Wagenfeld [SSR]
Dino NoltingPeter Schumann [SSR]
Bigna KörnerHeidi Tudenhofer [SR]
Katharina SporrerKelly [SR]
Oliver SteinSlacky [SR]
Klaus StiglmeierHerr Böhm [SR]
Thomas TrüschlerFlorian [SR]
Silvan FrickClemens [SR]
Tizian ErckensRolli Tudenhofer [SR]
Marian HawlikKuzey Schumann [SR]
Günter JunghansOpa Friedrich Lindemann [SR]
Olaf Andreas KrätkeHerr Seidel [SR]
Anna TiniusIngrid Meyer [SR]
Gerhard HerzbergerGastwirt [SRE]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Assistant production accountantSuza Fettweiß
Kassenf.,Ctrl. Hanna Eickhoff
Kassenf.,Ctrl. Hanna Eickhoff
ColoristDaniel Stübner
Director of photographyPhilipp Geigel
8 Folgen
8 Folgen
Director of photographyKai-Uwe Schulenburg
2nd unit dopChristoph Poppke
Camera operatorMatthias 'Mattes' Boch
Folge 12 u. 14
Folge 12 u. 14
1st assistant cameraChristoph Poppke
Regie: Frank Gotthardy
Regie: Frank Gotthardy
1st assistant cameraAndreas Hoberg
Still photographerBarbara Bauriedl
mit Erika Hauri
mit Erika Hauri
Still photographerErika Hauri
& Barbara Bauriedl
& Barbara Bauriedl
Camera traineePeter Jäger
Casting directorKarimah El-Giamal
Casting assistantNina Oehrl
Costume designerSilke C. Schmidt
WardrobeAnisha Stöckinger
13.Mai 09- 04.Juli 09
13.Mai 09- 04.Juli 09
WardrobeAnnina Goldfuss
WardrobeMelanie Kämpf
8 Drehtage im September
8 Drehtage im September
WardrobeRomy Zagora
2. Block (Folgen 11-18)
2. Block (Folgen 11-18)
DirectorBettina Braun
Folgen 11-18
Folgen 11-18
DirectorFrank Gotthardy
DirectorPeter Wekwerth
2nd unit directorNils Dettmann
1st AD (local system)Dorothea Simon
1st AD (local system)Nils Dettmann
Block 1:P.Weckwerth-Block 3: F.Gotthardy
Block 1:P.Weckwerth-Block 3: F.Gotthardy
2nd AD crowd (local system)Konrad Simon
Script continuityCornelia Meyer
Assi:Nils Dettmann
Assi:Nils Dettmann
Actor coachJürgen Trott
EditorPhilipp Schmitt
8 Folgen
8 Folgen
EditorStefan Weiß
Folgen 08 + 10
Folgen 08 + 10
EditorBettina Staudinger
Lighting technician / electricianStefan Lechner
Folge 1 - 26/ 10.05.09 - 06.10.09
Folge 1 - 26/ 10.05.09 - 06.10.09
Makeup artist / hair stylistAgnes Ellert
HOD
HOD
Makeup artist / hair stylistKurosch Akhavan
ProducerHans Werner Honert
ProducerPawel Reinhardt
Assistant to producerNina Oehrl
Production designerMichael Wiese
Art department assistantLisa Schröer
Prop masterClaudia Albrecht
Folge 1 bis 10, dann Ausstatterin
Folge 1 bis 10, dann Ausstatterin
Location scoutIsis Hager
Locations Bodensee
Locations Bodensee
Set builderLars Kubowitsch
ab Juli
ab Juli
Set builder assistantMichael Summ
2 Tage
2 Tage
Property driverLars Kubowitsch
Production managerJens Laukner
Production managerKurt Tappeiner
Assistant production managerRose Wenninger
bis Ende Juli mit Kassenführung
bis Ende Juli mit Kassenführung
2nd assistant production managerAntonia Eigner
Unit managerFlorian Nilson
Set manager/ floor managerAndré Dolezal
04..2009-10.2009
04..2009-10.2009
Set manager/ floor managerGötz Vierkant
30.07. - 14.08
30.07. - 14.08
Assistant set/floor managerElizabeth Albrecht
Production driverElvin Rook
von Mai-Okt
von Mai-Okt
Production driverMonika Rook
Production driverAlbert Praxl
1 Tag KFZ. Anlieferungen
1 Tag KFZ. Anlieferungen
ScreenwriterMax Honert
5 Episoden
5 Episoden
ScreenwriterKerstin Hoeckel
4 Episoden
4 Episoden
Production sound mixerAlbrecht Harms
26 Folgen
26 Folgen
Boom operatorTill Ulrich
Alle Folgen, TM: A. Harms
Alle Folgen, TM: A. Harms
Stunt coordinatorTorsten Jerabek
Stuntman/womanAlexander Hutter
Double
Double
Stunt riggerMartin Cronebach
Commissioning editorJoos Ruprecht
Child supervisorKarimah El-Giamal
ConsultantStefan Guzy
Consulting Screendesign
Consulting Screendesign

Production companies

CompanyComment
Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Stuntsface off GmbH
StuntsStuntMac GmbH (Mac Steinmeier)
Stunts und Stunt-Coordination
Stunts und Stunt-Coordination
Lighting and UtilitiesMedia City Atelier (MCA) GmbH
Production ServicesCena Catering Germany
Production ServicesCena Catering International
Production Servicesfilmobil
Maskenmobil/Garderobenmobil
Maskenmobil/Garderobenmobil
Production ServicesHollyfood Catering
Hollyfood Catering
Hollyfood Catering
Video/Computer PlaybackPaul Hollunder
Score /MusicBeat Power Music
Score und Soundtrack
Score und Soundtrack