Production accountant | Cindy Riqui Filmgeschäftsführung, Produktionsassis | Filmgeschäftsführung, Produktionsassis |
Director of photography | Frank Grunert | |
Director of photography | Frank Paul Husmann-Labusga DigiBeta 25fps | DigiBeta 25fps |
2nd unit dop | Istvan Imreh | |
1st assistant camera | Sebastian Volk DigiBeta | DigiBeta |
Steadicam focus puller | Jürgen Daum Digi Beta | Digi Beta |
Still photographer | Noreen Flynn | |
Costume designer | Najad Kirchberger | |
Costume designer | Gitti Fuchs | |
Assistant costume designer | Angie Pokorni | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Cornelia Kühl | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Caroline Zinn | |
Director | Joris Hermans 2. Staffel | 2. Staffel |
Director | Jan Becker | |
Script supervisor | Sonja Zoe Simijonovic | |
Script continuity | Nergis Usta | |
Editor | Oliver Walz | |
Assistant editor | Dana Direske | |
Assistant editor | Klaus Jablinski | |
Key grip | Alex Zielke | |
Key grip | Frank Rutishauser | |
Grip | Sebastian Mayer [2] | |
Gaffer | Boris Heiland | |
Lighting technician / electrician | René le Doil Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Halim Firat | |
Additional electrician | Sandra Morgenstern | |
Assistant makeup artist | Tatjana Richartz zusatzmaske | zusatzmaske |
Producer | Thomas Wosch | |
TV-producer | Maike Mielke | |
Production designer | René Riqui | |
Assistant production designer | Ann Kristin Fleischhauer | |
Prop master | Konstantin Ness zweite Staffel | zweite Staffel |
Standby props | Jens Dunkel und Setdresser, Bau | und Setdresser, Bau |
Location scout | Thomas Duchnicki | |
Location scout | Silvia Eisenhut | |
Location scout | Tobias Palmer | |
Set builder | Lord M.C. Ehlers Spezialkonstruktionen | Spezialkonstruktionen |
Property driver | Roman Pollack 2 Staffel Aug.-Sep. und Nov.-Dez. | 2 Staffel Aug.-Sep. und Nov.-Dez. |
Unit manager (local system) | Daniel Schwarz | |
Unit manager (local system) | Alexander Schmidt | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Anke Reichel 2.Staffel | 2.Staffel |
Production assistant | Robin Maas | |
Production driver | Uwe Glaser | |
Production driver | Peti Misaila | |
Screenwriter | Ralf Kabelka | |
Screenwriter | Linus Höke | |
Production sound mixer | Jörg Kidrowski | |
Boom operator | Jesús Casquete González | |
Stunt coordinator | Rainer Werner | |
Commissioning editor | Stephan Faller | |