Director | Bruno Grass |
---|---|
Written by | Ina Jung, Friedrich Ani |
Production | Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH |
Start of shooting | 18/10/2022 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 17/11/2022 |
Locations | Hitzacker, Hamburg und Umgebung |
Filming regions | Germany - Hamburg |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Ulrich Noethen | Jakob Stiller [L] | |
Bettina Burchard | Kira Engelmann [L] | |
Christoph Bach | Remy Luger [L] | |
Malte Thomsen | Oliver Klasen [SR] | |
Katjana Gerz | Birthe Engelmann [SR] | |
Helene Grass | Dr. Silke Landauer [SR] | |
Wolfgang Riehm | Dr. Schmidtke [SR] | |
Hedi Kriegeskotte | Eva Sorrow [SR] | |
Klaus Pohl | Jasper Sorrow [SR] | |
Steven Scharf | Severin Formann [SR] | |
Thomas Niehaus | Ingo Sorrow [SR] | |
Paula Kroh | Nele Kiehn [SR] | |
Severin Mauchle | Niklas Kiehn [SR] | |
Sophia Schubert | Larissa [SR] | |
Anna Blomeier | Dr. Brehme [BP] | |
Anika Lamade | Julia [BP] | |
Gunnar Titzmann | n.a. [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Tanja Mix | |
Colorist | Jonas Schmid | |
Director of photography | Matthias Reisser | |
1st assistant camera | Valentin Hoepner | |
1st assistant camera | Arite Szadkowski | |
1st assistant camera | Lena Leuschner B-Cam Zusatz 4 Tage | B-Cam Zusatz 4 Tage |
2nd assistant camera | Lino Kalkhoff | |
Still photographer | Manju Sawhney | |
Casting director | Rebecca Gerling | |
Costume designer | Nana Kolbinger | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Jürgen Claussen | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Xenia von Schiller | |
Director | Bruno Grass | |
1st AD (local system) | Janco Christiansen | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Patrick Knittler (Preproduction) | (Preproduction) |
Script supervisor | Jonathan Schulz | |
Editor | Simone Klier | |
Assistant editor | Max Cromm | |
Grip | Dimitri Jakobi Vertretung 2 DT | Vertretung 2 DT |
Gaffer | Thorge Horstmann | |
Best boy electric | Markus Bleier | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Angelina Hild | |
Lighting assistant | Sven König | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Edith Paskvalic | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marie-Ena Wolf | |
Composer | Christoph Zirngibl | |
Producer | Jutta Lieck-Klenke | |
Producer | Lydia-Maria Emrich | |
Production designer | Lars Brockmann | |
Assistant production designer | Stefanie Walter | |
Prop master | Florian Albertsen | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Pearl Weißwange | |
Standby props | Georgia Lohe | |
Assistant stand by props | Pia Benthaus Innenrequisitenassistentin | Innenrequisitenassistentin |
Location scout | Jan Zigulla Wendland / Hamburg | Wendland / Hamburg |
Property driver | Nima Nadaf | |
Line producer | Roger Daute | |
Production manager | Rico Krahnert | |
Assistant production manager | Desiree Benkenstein | |
Unit manager (local system) | Vivien Heinenberg | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Markus Burhenne | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Johanna Lentsch | |
Production driver | Patrick Hans Wendland, Hamburg | Wendland, Hamburg |
Production driver | Andreas Pfeif 1 Woche Vertretung | 1 Woche Vertretung |
Set runner | Johann Eickelberg | |
Set runner | Patrick Knittler | |
Screenwriter | Ina Jung | |
Screenwriter | Friedrich Ani | |
Production sound mixer | Torsten Többen | |
Boom operator | Thomas Vosseler | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Lasse Kröger | |
Sound designer | Philipp Teichmann | |
Dialogue editor | Lasse Kröger | |
Stunt coordinator | Thomas Bloem Stunt Unit | Stunt Unit |
Stuntman/woman | Benjamin Nippe Stunt double floater | Stunt double floater |
Stunt rescue diver | Ronny Horning | |
Commissioning editor | Daniel Blum | |
Green consultant | Claudia Lomb |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | Hollywood Diner GmbH Filmcatering Vollcatering letzten 4 Dt in HH | Vollcatering letzten 4 Dt in HH |
Production Support | Lockit Network Services (ehem. easySCOTT Metadata Services) Pre-Production, Set and Post-Production-Workflow Optimization | Pre-Production, Set and Post-Production-Workflow Optimization |
Makeup and Hair | alphabite SFX teeth | SFX teeth |
Props | augenfischer MEDIENDESIGN | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr Graphic Support | Graphic Support |
Props | Film Ambulanz Hamburg veterinary equipment, forensic technology | veterinary equipment, forensic technology |
Props | GRAFIKWERK WEBSHOP Artikel / Digitaldrucke | WEBSHOP Artikel / Digitaldrucke |
Vehicles and aircrafts | polizeiteam.de Unipkws, Uniformen, Unipolis | Unipkws, Uniformen, Unipolis |
Film Processing/Transfers | D-Facto Motion GmbH | |
Image (VFX) | D-Facto Motion GmbH | |
Sound (Postproduction) | D-Facto Motion GmbH | |
Subtitles / Audio description | D-Facto Motion GmbH |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Saturday, 09/03/2024, 8.15 PM |