Post production supervisor | Lisa Wilken | |
Colorist | Jeffrey Yaworski Dailies Colorist | Dailies Colorist |
Director of photography | Benjamin Dernbecher | |
Camera operator | Thorsten Harms B - CAM & 2ND UNIT DIR/DOP | B - CAM & 2ND UNIT DIR/DOP |
Aerial camera operator | Philipp Reimer [1] | |
1st assistant camera | Max Brinkschulte | |
1st assistant camera | Armin Karahasanovic | |
2nd assistant camera | Maxim Mokil Vertretung B-Cam | Vertretung B-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Lukas Rubach B-Cam Hessen | B-Cam Hessen |
2nd assistant camera | Leonard Häberle Zusatz | Zusatz |
2nd assistant camera | Nikolai Herrmann A-Cam, Alexa XT | A-Cam, Alexa XT |
2nd assistant camera | Felix Baermann B Cam 22DT Alexa Mini + Gimbal | B Cam 22DT Alexa Mini + Gimbal |
DIT digital imaging technician | David Wynands 1 Tag - Nachdreh | 1 Tag - Nachdreh |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Thomas Käthe Keller Alexa XT/ Alexa Mini | Alexa XT/ Alexa Mini |
Video assist/playback operator | Nicklas Horn | |
Still photographer | Marc Reimann | |
Casting director | Liza Stutzky | |
Casting assistant | Shirin Hartmann | |
Costume designer | Diana Dietrich | |
Assistant costume designer | Annina Goldfuss | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Valentina Dolce | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Janina Baldhuber | |
Additional costumers | Anna Christine Schönbrunn | |
Additional costumers | Alexandra von Jutzenka In München dann: Garderobiere | In München dann: Garderobiere |
Additional costumers | Angela Hölzle | |
Costume design trainee | Lisanne Roth | |
Director | Mike Marzuk | |
1st AD (local system) | Chris Tromboukis | |
1st AD (local system) | Fabian Goetz Sylvenstein Unit | Sylvenstein Unit |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Kati Sohler 19.8. - 31.10 | 19.8. - 31.10 |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Fabian Goetz | |
Script supervisor | Alisa Leptihn | |
Storyboard artist | Arturo Salvador Unfallszene | Unfallszene |
Extras coordinator | Fabian Brucker | |
Extras coordinator | Natascha Zink | |
Extras coordinator | Annemarie Falk | |
Editor | Tobias Haas | |
Additional editor | Carolin Biesenbach | |
Assistant editor | Marcus Schmidt | |
Assistant editor | Britta Kastern | |
Key grip | Robert Reindke Ab 17.11. | Ab 17.11. |
Key grip | Kai Finnigan | |
Key grip | Sascha Ossendorf Additional Frankfurt | Additional Frankfurt |
Grip | Tino Bacher | |
Crane operator | Thomas "Thommy" Hofmann 1 DT | 1 DT |
Drone pilot | Rico Nowara | |
Gaffer | Thorsten Baier | |
Dimmer board operator | Dominik Dommel König Abiball | Abiball |
Lighting technician / electrician | Florian Czermak | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Kai Giegerich Best Boy | Best Boy |
Lighting technician / electrician | Holger Welter | |
Additional electrician | Martin Wildgruber | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jeannette Tripodi | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dorothea Goldfuß | |
Additional make up artist | Julia Ebert | |
Additional make up artist | Sarah Deborah Schreiber | |
Music supervisor | Michael Beckmann | |
Song | Andrej Melita "Hey Hey" und "Baby won´t you" | "Hey Hey" und "Baby won´t you" |
Producer | Andreas Ulmke-Smeaton | |
Producer | Ewa Karlström | |
Assistant to producer | Hanna Stahl | |
Assistant to producer | Ben Turlach Praktikant | Praktikant |
Assistant to producer | Angelina Maron | |
Producer trainee | Katharina Börner | |
Production designer | Franziska Ganzer | |
Set decorator | Nena Jägersberger | |
Prop master | Ralf Habermann Bayernteil, SzB. Franzi Ganzer | Bayernteil, SzB. Franzi Ganzer |
Prop master | Maik Hörnig | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Michaela Doucheva | |
Standby props | Ingrid Ramsauer | |
Location scout | Stephan Weiler Hessen | Hessen |
Location scout | Jonas Brand Bayern | Bayern |
Location scout | Christof Pilsl Bayern | Bayern |
Location scout | Yvonne Wassong Hessen | Hessen |
Set builder | Jens Westermann | |
Graphic designer | Katharina Ganzer | |
Property driver | Frederik Scholz | |
Art department trainee | Sophia Schachtner | |
Line producer | Karlheinz Ganzer | |
Production manager | Elke Sasserath | |
Production coordinator | Heike Kresse ab Oktober 2015 | ab Oktober 2015 |
Assistant production manager | Karin M. Ritz Reise Koordination | Reise Koordination |
Assistant production manager | Sebastian Pörtner | |
Unit manager (local system) | Heike Kresse Nachdreh Mai 2016 | Nachdreh Mai 2016 |
Unit manager (local system) | Tina Bockeloh | |
Location manager (local system) | Christof Pilsl | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Kai Siggelkow Frankfurt | Frankfurt |
Set manager/ floor manager | Dirk Eberling Frankfurt/München | Frankfurt/München |
Assistant location manager | Noelle Kempkes | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Daniela Maria Routa | |
Set runner | Clarissa Bittlingmaier | |
Set runner | Mahir Dogan | |
Set runner | Marita Luger | |
Screenwriter | Mike Marzuk | |
Screenwriter | Thomas Sieben | |
Production sound mixer | Petra Gregorzewski | |
Boom operator | Frank Gorgas | |
Boom operator | Attila Makai Nachreh | Nachreh |
Sound trainee | Jan Geiling Block Frankfurt am Main | Block Frankfurt am Main |
Assistant to sound re-recording mixer | Karim El Morr | |
Foley editor | Uwe Zillner | |
Special effects supervisor | Jan Singh | |
Special effects technician | Luggi Leitner | |
Stunt coordinator | Katja Jerabek | |
Stuntman/woman | Martin Cronebach | |
Stuntman/woman | Thomas Pöpl | |
Stuntman/woman | Matthias Schendel Highfall 15m | Highfall 15m |
Stuntman/woman | Lucas Wilson Stuntrigging | Stuntrigging |
Stunt driver | Roland Leyer Stuntdouble | Stuntdouble |
Stunt rigger | Lukas Gaisberger | |
Artists-, guests-, VIPs-coordinator | Saskia Grabow | |
Artists-, guests-, VIPs-coordinator | Hannah Schu | |
Choreographer | Selatin Kara | |