© ARD
© ARD
TV Series | Episodes 157-169 | 2013 | ARD [de] | Comedy, Drama | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting03/05/2013
End of shooting03/12/2013
Filming regionsSouth Germany

Project data

Episodes from/to157-169

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Fritz WepperBürgermeister Wöller [SS]
Janina HartwigSchwester Hanna [SS]
Denise M'BayeSchwester Lela [SS]
Andrea SihlerSchwester Hildegard [SS]
Andreas WimbergerFrank Treptow [SS]
Wolfgang MüllerHuber [L]
Gaby DohmOberin von Beilheim [L]
Jonathan BerlinTobias Bauer [LE]
Rahul Chakrabortydaniel wagner [LE]
Sebastian EdtbauerPaul Maisel [LE]
Birte HanusrichterLena Breitenbacher [LE]
Christian HellerGerhard Kunert [LE]
Markus KnüfkenThomas Krass [LE]
Oliver KonietznyDaniel Fromm [LE]
Mira Mazumdar
Ada Galiah [LE]
Barbara Maria Messner
Tatjana Dornbach [LE]
Matthias RansbergerSven Reimers [LE]
Sina ReißNicole Wagner [LE]
Heiko RuprechtJan Wernecke [LE]
Til SchindlerJonas Preichert [LE]
Karin GregorekSchwester Felicitas Meier [SSR]
Katharina Hackhausen
Tabea von Beilheim [SSR]
Georg Marin
Weihbischof Wendelin Kalkbrunner [SSR]
Konstantin Moreth
Franz Bogner [SSR]
Robin Sondermann
Dr.Böger [SSR]
Daniel UrbanHerr Gierke [SSR]
Michael VogtmannHeinz Lehmann [SSR]
Julia von Juni
Erika [SSR]
Grit BoettcherGertrud Jacobi [SSR]
Markus HeringKlaus Stolpe [SSR]
Lars WeströmPolizist Anton Meier [SSR]
Simon David RiggersLukas Stern [SSR]
Horst SachtlebenBischof Rossbauer [SSR]
Sebastian FritzJonas Burger [SR]
Miguel Herz-KestranekLeo Maybach [SR]
Vanessa Jeker
Journalistin [SR]
Lena MeckelMiriam [SR]
Sandra von RuffinJessica Gröber [SR]
Peter WeißIngenieur Roll [SR]
Andrea WildnerFrau Laban [SR]
Rolf BachBruder Johannes [SR]
Barbara WeinzierlHelga Preichert [SR]
Karl FriedrichFritz Bögerl [SR]
Christian Aumer
Pfarrer Bernauer [SRE]
Marcus Morlinghaus
Kommissar Schöngruber [SRE]
Magdalena MüllerFreundin der Braut [SRE]
Paulina RümmeleinSophie Kerner [SRE]
Tobias SchönenbergMaximilian Beck [SRE]
Maximilian EngelhardtFallschirmlehrer [SRE]
Dominik FensterBlumenlieferant [SRE]
Besnik PrekaziGast [BP]
Marina KochKellnerin [BP]
Siegfried F. KollerAnton [BP]
Dagmar SachseGisela Schlüter

Crew

ActivityNameComment
ColoristPhilipp Horsch
Director of photographySven Kirsten
Director of photographyBernd Neubauer
6 Folgen
6 Folgen
1st assistant cameraPhilipp Chudalla
1st assistant cameraMarkus Ilschner
B-Cam 1Tag
B-Cam 1Tag
1st assistant cameraBoris Treffert
B Kamera + DIT
B Kamera + DIT
1st assistant cameraNiklas Fischer
B-Cam
B-Cam
2nd assistant cameraAlexander Volz
Still photographerBarbara Bauriedl
Costume designerChristine Beinhofer
WardrobeAnne-Katrin Schwerdtfeger
Costume design traineeSandra Laszlo
DirectorDennis Satin
DirectorAndi Niessner
1st AD (local system)Guillermo Ruótolo
München
München
1st AD (local system)Gerd Büttner
+ Operator B-Cam 7 Folgen
+ Operator B-Cam 7 Folgen
2nd AD crowd (local system)Paloma-Maria Klose
z.T. Continuitypraktikum
z.T. Continuitypraktikum
2nd AD crowd (local system)Raphaela Deininger
15.4. - 17.7.13
15.4. - 17.7.13
Script continuityJulia Thürnagel
Script continuityIris Roth
GafferWalter Steinberger
Lighting technician / electricianRalph Mahr
6 Tage
6 Tage
Lighting technician / electricianThomas Roßbach
1. Block, Mai-Juli
1. Block, Mai-Juli
Lighting technician / electricianMartin Wildgruber
Lighting technician / electricianFlorian Kopske
2. Block ab Oktober
2. Block ab Oktober
Lighting technician / electricianUwe Hotz
Urlaubsvertretung
Urlaubsvertretung
Lighting assistantSamuel Goehr
Erster Block (52 DT) Mai-Juli
Erster Block (52 DT) Mai-Juli
Makeup artist / hair stylistMarion Giggenbacher
Additional make up artistAmelie Hartwig
Key makeup artist/hair stylistMichaela Häusler
ComposerPhilipp Fabian Kölmel
Production designerMichael Dago Pfalzer
Prop masterClaudia Albrecht
Prop masterLisa Schröer
Folgen 163-169 ab Oktober
Folgen 163-169 ab Oktober
Standby propsJohn de Savigny Bower
Graphic artistJenny Whitmore
Freiberuflich
Freiberuflich
Property driverAndreas Scharlach
Art department traineeKatharina Göttler
Staffel 13 Block 2
Staffel 13 Block 2
Art department traineeStephanie Bauer
1. Block
1. Block
Assistant to line producerAndreas Messerschmidt
Production managerMoritz Hansen
Assistant production managerAnne Komorowski
Unit managerGabriele Schönfeld
Set manager/ floor managerGötz Vierkant
2.5. - 31.5. + 2. Block 26.8 -03.12.
2.5. - 31.5. + 2. Block 26.8 -03.12.
Assistant unit managerMathias Fischer
Assistant unit managerDaniel Dose
Set runnerLisa van Brakel
Set runnerFrederieke Ruberg
Folge 163-169
Folge 163-169
Production driverClemens Dewitz
Production driverManuel Baader
Production driverAlbert Praxl
13 Folgen bis 03.12.2013
13 Folgen bis 03.12.2013
Production driverBirgit Thiel
Personal Driver
Personal Driver
Production sound mixerPeter Scherer
Boom operatorChristian Hegner
Boom operatorVitus Bernrieder
Stunt coordinatorHolger Kriechel
Stuntman/womanHolger Kriechel

Production companies

CompanyComment
ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Animals for FilmRenate´s Film-Tier-Ranch
Hund Sam
Hund Sam
Extras/Bit PlayerReal Life Casting
Komparsen & Kleindar
Komparsen & Kleindar
StuntsStunts Universal - Holger Kriechel
Lighting and UtilitiesCheckpoint Film & Event GmbH
Showlicht & Personal
Showlicht & Personal
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbH
Komparsenabrechnung
Komparsenabrechnung
Production Servicesfilm-mobile gmbh
FilmMobile
FilmMobile
Production Servicesfilmobil
div. Wohnmobile
div. Wohnmobile
Production ServicesKipper Filmservice GmbH
Locations and StudiosBavaria Studios & Production Services GmbH
PropsFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH
PropsHerz Medicalgroup
Med. Ausstattung
Med. Ausstattung
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmcops e.K.
Polizeifahrzeuge, Pol.Beamte, Requisiten
Polizeifahrzeuge, Pol.Beamte, Requisiten
Film Processing/TransfersBFS Black Forest Street Entertainment GmbH