TV Series | Episodes 40-47 | 2013 | SWR [de] | Children | Germany

Shooting data

LocationsGlottertal

Project data

Episodes from/to40-47

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Floriane DanielAnnette Hansen [SS]
Enya ElstnerGreta Hansen [SS]
Tabea HugPaulina Kulka [SS]
Moritz KnappPawel Kulka [SS]
Jule-Marleen SchuckNelly Spieker [SS]
Cornelia GröschelHanne [LE]
Susanne Berckhemer
Susanne Spieker [SSR]
Georg BlumreiterBauer Merz [SSR]
Katja FrenzelFrau Ott [SSR]
Julia GorrMaria Kulka [SSR]
Anja KlawunSilke Löffler [SSR]
Sanne SchnappJosefine Grieshaber [SSR]
Ralf WegnerMarco [SR]
Michaela EgloffFrau Rothenberger [SRE]
Michael SchmitterHerr Rothenberger [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
director of photographyThomas VollmarFolge 41-44
director of photographyGeorgij PestovDoP
steadicam operatorAndreas KielbFolge 45
1st assistant cameraPeter JägerFolge 45 (Steadicam)
1st assistant cameraSascha HeydenA-Kamera
1st assistant cameraLeon HüppauffFolgen 40, 45-47
2nd assistant cameraPhilip Rämsch
clapper/loaderJan JungwirthC300, 18DT
eng assistant audio/videoJohann Haas
still photographerMaria Wiesler
extras/bit player castingMaria Wiesler
costume designerChrista Wagner-Kürten
assistant costume designerKaya Kürten
assistant costume designerAndré Deege
wardrobeAndré Deege
wardrobeLena Stolz
wardrobeKaya Kürten
directorMiko Zeuschner
directorFelix Binder
1st assistant directorJakob ReinhartFolgen 40-47
script supervisorFelix Triebel& F. Binder; Folgen 40-47
editorAndrea DetmerFolgen 41-44 / Regie: M.Zeuschner
editorGerd HartungFo 40, 45-47
assistant editorAnnekatrin MatlikFo 40/45-47 + techn Bildkontrolle
key/dolly gripRoberto Irmisch
grip assistantFelix Wolf
gafferAlexander Schmid [1]
gafferAnton Stielow
best boyAnton Stielow
electricianFrank Pfeffer
electricianRalph Mahr
lighting assistantFelix WolfFolgen 40 - 47
makeup artist / hair stylistEsther Behrendt
makeup artist / hair stylistIsabelle NeuChefmaske
assistant to producerYvonne Semprich
production designerBjörn NowakFolgen 40-47
assistant production designerUli Passauer
prop masterKarin Lang
standby propsOlga Gredig
set builderManfred Loritz
property driverRalf Eichberger
line producerNorbert Ranft
unit production managerNorbert Ranft
assistant production managerElisa Kern
unit managerFabian Kiefer
set manager / 3rd ADOliver H. F. Bauerkomplette 4. Staffel
4th AD / Additional ADBianca Pokorny
set runnerTheresa Annika Kiefer5 Wochen
production assistantTheresa Annika Kiefer1 Woche Vorproduktion
production sound mixerRupert Medele
boom operatorTom Doepgen
digital film compositorGerd Hartung
actor coach (children)Katja FrenzelAlter der Kinder 9-15 Jahre

Production companies

CompanyComment
Polyphon Film- und Fernsehgesellschaft mbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Animals for FilmRenate´s Film-Tier-Ranchalle Hunde
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationSixt GmbH & Co. Autovermietung KGProduktionsfahrzeuge AP: Anika Fester
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: C. Wagner-Kürten
Vehicles and aircraftspolizeiteam.deUnipkws, Uniformen

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyARD [de]Thursday, 2nd June, 2011