Production accountant | Bettina Kluge | |
Director of photography | Patrick Popow | |
1st assistant camera | Marco Lisicki (vormals Dreckmann) B Kamera Operator/ second unit kamera | B Kamera Operator/ second unit kamera |
1st assistant camera | Tord Erhard Pro35 HD 2Tage Vertretung | Pro35 HD 2Tage Vertretung |
Costume designer | Susa Sasserath | |
Assistant costume designer | Ilka Stoye | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Inga Cuypers | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Elena Braun Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Director | Luis Camara Silva | |
2nd unit director | Wolfgang Weigl | |
1st AD (local system) | Julia Kopper 1st AD | 1st AD |
Script supervisor | Heike Manzke | |
Editor | Wolfgang Weigl | |
Key grip | Urs Zimmermann | |
Grip | Thomas Thiele Zusatz 4 DT | Zusatz 4 DT |
Gaffer | Nico Nitsche | |
Best boy electric | Daniel Schellhase | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Micky Koch | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Florian Michaelsen | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Raul Alejandro Combe | |
Lighting trainee | Sylvia Schwab [2] | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Vanessa Schneider 2. Maske | 2. Maske |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sarah Wirtz 1.Maske | 1.Maske |
Fx makeup artist | Anna Kagerbauer white rabbit fx + Zusatzmaske | white rabbit fx + Zusatzmaske |
Fx makeup artist | Jörg Runk fx crew (white rabbit fx) | fx crew (white rabbit fx) |
Fx makeup artist | Johanna Koch fx crew (white rabbit fx) | fx crew (white rabbit fx) |
Fx makeup artist | Uta Bucklitsch fx crew (white rabbit fx) | fx crew (white rabbit fx) |
Producer | Oliver Simon | |
Executive producer | Dirk van den Berg | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Florian Puchert | |
Production designer | Tim Pannen | |
Construction manager | Falk Wenzel | |
Standby props | Sabine Steudter | |
Set builder | Joe Jörg Schreiter | |
Art department trainee | Muhammet Tüfekci | |
Production manager | Sascha Verhey | |
Production coordinator | Nathalie Cloidt & Postproduktionkoordination | & Postproduktionkoordination |
Assistant production manager | Lieza Formuly Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Unit manager (local system) | Lucas Meyer-Hentschel | |
Assistant to production manager | Sebastian Voppmann Assistant Production Manager | Assistant Production Manager |
Set manager/ floor manager | Georg Thorwarth | |
Production assistant | Jörn Lindemann 3rd A.D. | 3rd A.D. |
Production driver | Marco Fischer Materialtransp. B => K => B | Materialtransp. B => K => B |
PA intern | Stefan Jung | |
Production sound mixer | Michael Felber | |
Production sound mixer | Achim Strommenger-Reich Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Boom operator | Frank Klement Nachdreh - englisch | Nachdreh - englisch |
Boom operator | Oliver Schößler englisch | englisch |
Sound re-recording mixer | Sven Mevissen | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Andre Bendocchi-Alves | |
Sound designer | Claudia Enzmann | |
Sound designer | João da Costa Pinto | |
Sound designer | Andre Bendocchi-Alves Supervising Sound Editor | Supervising Sound Editor |
Stunt coordinator | Ernst Reimann | |