TV Series | Episodes 150-170 | 2011 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting08/02/2011
End of shooting03/11/2011
Number of shooting days160
LocationsKöln und Umgebung

Project data

Length of episode45 Min.
Episodes from/to150-170

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Pierre BessonHauptkommissar Matti Wagner [SS]
Rolf BergGebert [SS]
Sissy HöffererKarin Reuter [SS]
Kerstin LandsmannVanessa Haas [SS]
Lilia Lehner
Julia Marschall [SS]
Lukas PilotyKommissar Jonas Fischer [SS]
Katinka Auberger
Monika Koserowsky [LE]
Peter BenedictWalter Fuchs [LE]
Carmen BetkerAndrea Wenning [LE]
Manuel BolzeDanielle Luccesi [LE]
Alexander BornhütterLeon Wimmer [LE]
Emilio De MarchiDino Rosso [LE]
Daniel DrewesMichael Höge [LE]
Nora DüdingChristiane Schulte [LE]
Mimi FiedlerDr. Simone Berger (F: Ein ehrenwertes Haus) [LE]
Sebastian Gerold
Alexander König [LE]
François GoeskeNino Helmer [LE]
Michael Greiling
Amin Sattler [LE]
Christoph GrunertCord Lehmann [LE]
Katrin HeßIlke Kloster [LE]
Claudia Hübschmann
Bettina Felten [LE]
Martin KieferRobert Küppers [LE]
Ina Paule Klink
Sonja Schulte [LE]
Jochen KolendaPeter Vollmer [LE]
Michael Krabbe
Rainer Sattler [LE]
Katja LiebingGrit Wollenberg [LE]
Marita MarschallIris Meyerhoff (Staffel 8, Folge 8) [LE]
Jens Münchow
Zecke [LE]
Ingo NaujoksTerry McMullan [LE]
Sandra Nedeleff
Dr. Steinbach [LE]
Ania NiedieckEpisodenhauptrolle [LE]
Murali PerumalMahesh Tiganjavi [LE]
Robert SchuppBoris Schöne [LE]
Tim Morten UhlenbrockSilvio Häusler [LE]
Theresa UnderbergFrauke Papke [LE]
Patrick von Blume
Ulrich Leber [LE]
Urs Fabian Winiger
Sven Miehe (Koch) [LE]
Dietrich Adam
Peer Konradi [SR]
Anne BolikInes Marisal [SR]
Jenny ElversJutta Jessniak [SR]
Christian KahrmannMartin Beck [SR]
Steffen LehmannSpurensicherer [SR]
Benjamin MorikMarkus Felten [SR]
Lucie MuhrMelanie Stiller [SR]
Verena Mundhenke
Isa [SR]
Pat MurphyPaul Rüttgers [SR]
Bernd Reheuser
Udo Neuhaus [SR]
Lars WellingsArzt [SR]
Jonathan BeckJan Klein [SRE]
Anna BöttcherAnne Brack (Früchte des Zorns) [SRE]
Mona-Lisa BünhoveMarie [SRE]
Salvatore CaciRemo Grassi [SRE]
Tatjana Clasing
Ingeborg Meier [SRE]
Luc Feit
Stefan Hermann [SRE]
Hanno Friedrich
Volker Stiller [SRE]
Therese HämerMarlies Vollmer [SRE]
Christian HellerBernd Löhr [SRE]
Guildo HornSchlüters [SRE]
Tom HoßbachMax Hackenbroich [SRE]
Anja KlawunMelissa Löhr [SRE]
Kerstin Kramer
Undine Eggebrecht [SRE]
Tanja LanäusSilke Marnitz [SRE]
Inga LessmannFriseurin [SRE]
Reinhard Mahlberg
Hilmar Maier [SRE]
Daniela PreußTina Marnitz [SRE]
Philipp Quest
Ronny Severin [SRE]
Martine Schrey
Viola Meineke [SRE]
Nina Vorbrodt
Angrid Haumann [SRE]
Meo WulfJulian Heller [SRE]
Frank GenserThorsten Warnicke [BP]
Bianca LehnardCaroline [BP]
Damjanka NathmannTankstellenangestellte [BP]
Jan ViethenAlexander Bender [BP]
Armin Dillenberger
Ingo Fink

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantChristian LehnerFolgen 151 - 170
2d artistUwe Zerrwecksmoke* - Fo. 160-162
ColoristRosali Jung
ColoristJonas Schmidalle Folgen ( 151-173 )
Director of photographyAndré Lex
Director of photographyDavid SchultzEpisodes 160 - 162 und 169 - 170
Director of photographyRobert Vogel
Director of photographyJörg Lawerentz
Director of photographyStefan Wachner
2nd unit dopSebastian Volk
2nd unit dopChristian Kitscha
Camera operatorChristian KitschaB-Cam
Steadicam operatorThomas Korda
Steadicam operatorJens DittmarTageweise, Red X
1st assistant cameraJens Dittmar1st Unit
1st assistant cameraJulia Baumann [1]Red 4K Krankheitsvertr.
1st assistant cameraSebastian VolkHD Red MX
1st assistant cameraDaniel Blaum
1st assistant cameraPat KlinkhammerFolge 157-159
1st assistant cameraMarco Lisicki (vormals Dreckmann)RED ONE 4K/B Kamera Operator
1st assistant cameraFlorian Partikel163-165
1st assistant cameraTanja Pegatzki4 DT Zusatz
1st assistant cameraChristian KitschaA-Cam reshoots
2nd assistant cameraRichard NeumannRED - Zusatz 1 DT
2nd assistant cameraMichel BeslVertretung
2nd assistant cameraAlexander SuerReshoot, 2x RED
2nd assistant cameraLukas TaglieberRed MX/ Focus B-CAM 6 DT
2nd assistant cameraFlorian Partikel157-159 RedOne 4K
2nd assistant cameraLars BugeFocus B-Cam, Zusatz
2nd assistant cameraTanja Pegatzki48 DT Kamera: A. Lex, D. Schultz
Video assist/playback operatorMax Rüngeler
Still photographerTom TrambowVertretung
Still photographerKai SchulzVertretung
Still photographerMichael Böhme
Camera traineeMax Rüngeler
Camera traineeCornelius BlumentrittRED MX
Camera traineeFelix HovenFocuspull B Kamera
Extras/bit player castingTanja Schwichtenberg
Costume designerAnja Kruse
Assistant costume designerSabine SzalayAlle Folgen
WardrobeChrista Münstermann
WardrobeIna Christnacht
Additional wardrobeNina Stepuschin
DirectorPeter Stauch2 Folgen (à 45 min) / ZDF
DirectorDaniel Helfer
DirectorChristoph Eichhorn
DirectorManuel Flurin Hendry
DirectorSascha ThielFolge 162, 163, 164
DirectorTorsten Wacker
DirectorFlorian Kern
2nd unit directorRico HerreFolge 151, 152, 156
1st AD (local system)Till Bosse
1st AD (local system)Till MartinsenFolgen 157 - 159
1st AD (local system)Stephan Klose2 Folgen à 45 min, HD
1st AD (local system)Marc KlugeFolgen 150-153
1st AD (local system)Andrea Picht
1st AD (local system)Thomas Höret
1st AD (local system)Susanne FörgFolgen 166, 167, 168
2nd AD crowd (local system)Rico HerreFolgen 151-156
2nd AD crowd (local system)Maik JohannsFolgen 163 - 165
2nd AD crowd (local system)Judith WeilerFolgen 160-162 (Praktikum)
Script supervisorSilke Christina EnglerFolgen 160-162
Script supervisorPeggy SchulzFolgen 151-159
Trainee director's departmentLydia BrunaFolge 166-170
EditorNicolás Montaño GoertzFolgen 151-153, 163-165
EditorBernhard WießnerFolge 166-168
EditorAnton KorndörferSK 159
EditorSteffen WimmersFolgen 160 - 162, 169 + 170
Key/dolly gripFrancisco Ochoa-WagnerNachdreh
Key/dolly gripMalte KneibNachdreh
Grip assistantSaskia Wagner [1]Kamerabühnen-Assistentin 1. und 2. Block
GafferMartin NeuseFolge 160-162, 169-170
GafferDaniel PauseliusFolgen 166-168
Best boyFelix Buchholzfolge 160 -162 & 169-170
Best boyRoland ThomallaFolgen 151-156
Dimmer board operatorYanick WohlgemuthZusätze
Lighting technician / electricianJochen Stieler
Lighting technician / electricianErdal SoyluFolgen 160-162
Lighting technician / electricianChristian Scheppe
Lighting assistantAnnegret Luitjens169+170, Zusatz 160
Lighting assistantCarsten DeinertZusatz 169-170
Lighting assistantMark WarneckeFolgen 151-156
Lighting assistantFelix BrücknerFolgen 160-162, 167, 169, 170
Lighting assistantMax SchäferFolge 166-168
Lighting assistantYanick WohlgemuthZusatz
Lighting assistantFabian GehlsdorfZusatz
Lighting assistantHenning BattenfeldFolge 157-159
Lighting assistantKonrad ZimmermannZusatz
Lighting assistantBechir Ben FredjZusatz
Lighting assistantWanja KriegerZusatz
Makeup artist / hair stylistNadine Eckstein
Makeup artist / hair stylistMelanie Schneider
Key makeup artist/hair stylistSabine Ellmerer
ProducerJutta Lieck-Klenke
ProducerWolfgang Cimera
ProducerAndi Wecker
Production designerUlrich Hintzen
Production designerTanja FeldrappeFolge 160- 162
Assistant production designerDebbie HollerFolge 163-170
Assistant production designerTanja FeldrappeFolge 150- 159
Assistant production designerMarie-Luise RogmansFolge 180-182
Assistant production designerDaira BumanisFolge 160-162
Assistant set decoratorSusanne GrünewaldPraktikant Folge 163 - 170
Prop masterNadine Hansen
Prop masterDominik SchmitzFolgen 166-168
Standby propsGina Drechsel-Grau
Standby propsSusanne Grünewald
Standby propsJeantien Meijer
Location scoutAbi RoosFolgen 151-170
Set builderRené Fischer [1]Baubühne auf Anfrage
Property driverChristoph Müller [2]
Property driverJörg SchadeZusatz
Art department traineeMarie-Luise RogmansFolge 151-162
Line producerAndreas Breyer
Unit production managerMonika Krück
Post production supervisorMarc CzessackSchnittwerk GmbH
Assistant production managerInès Marìa Peters
Unit managerMelanie Claudine Lauche
Location managerLaetitia Boschert#151-170
Set manager/ floor managerAnnika Schröder6 Folgen
Set manager/ floor managerClaudia Trinius
Assistant location managerAnnemarie KleeFolge 157-162
Assistant location managerChristoph Moritz
Assistant unit managerChristoph Moritz
Assistant unit managerChristopher KühneFolgen 151-159
Assistant unit managerLaetitia Boschert/ Motive #151-165
Assistant set/floor managerNiklas Schulz160 - 168
Assistant set/floor managerBenjamin Bayer [1]Folgen 151-159
Set runnerTim Kurle
Set runnerPatrick Rupprecht/ 2. AL: Claudia Trinius
Set runnerJasmin HachenbergFolge 151-162 Zeitweise Set-Assi
Set runnerDavid RichterFolgen 151-159 und 169-170
Set runnerAnnika Langner163-168
Production driverTiziano PiscazziZusatz
Production driverErik MertenZusatz / Krankheitsvertretung
Production driverThomas M. F. Menge1. Woche Vertretung
Production driverDominik LeursNachdreh Folge 153 1DT
Production driverJörg Vincent Malotki2 weeks substitute
Co-writerDenise SchöwingEpisode 168 Zahn um Zahn
Production sound mixerUdo Steinke14 Folgen
Production sound mixerGeorg Schildhauer
Boom operatorLars Henning Schröder
Boom operatorFrank Haßelmann
Boom operatorJascha Schulze157-159
Sound designerNadja SchulzRheingold-Studios
Sound editorNadja SchulzO-Ton Edit, ADR-/Foleycut, Sounddesign
Sound editorPeter Lange [1]Fo.169/170 f. RheingoldStudios
Adr editorNadja SchulzADR, Sprach-/ Foleysynchronschnitt
Dialogue editorNadja Schulz
Sound effects editorNadja Schulz
Adr recordistNadja Schulz
Stuntman/womanChristian Salzwedel

Production companies

CompanyComment
Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Production ServicesCena Catering Germany
Production ServicesCineblock Media GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen
Production ServicesFilmobilMaskenmobil/Kostümmob./Aufenthaltsmobil
Production ServicesHermann Koenen Party- und Catering-ServiceCatering
Production ServicesSetlounge GmbHAufenthaltsmobile,SetVan
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
PropsCINEFAKEdesign & print
PropsFriederike Fischer - eff eff grafikdesignGrafikdesign – Print / Screen
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmauto Markus ZimmermannWagen Matti Wagner und Andere Autos