Postproduction producer | Victor Schwarz | |
Vfx producer | Joshua Krull | |
Vfx producer | Victor Schwarz | |
3d character animator | Cem Karayakas | |
Post production supervisor | Michael Stadler | |
Assistant to postprod. supervisor | Michael Welzel | |
Assistant to postprod. supervisor | Michael Hackl | |
Assistant to postprod. supervisor | Anja Senckpiehl | |
Assistant to postprod. supervisor | David Ziegler | |
Post production coordinator | Kenneth Finsterwald | |
Vfx supervisor | Yannik Heß | |
VFX technical director | Alexander Weide | |
Motion graphics designer | Timo Helgert | |
3d artist | Yannik Heß | |
3d artist | Alexander Weide | |
3d artist | Oliver Grotenrath | |
3d artist | Nick Pantring | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Robin Odasso | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Yannik Heß | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Jens Brune | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Alexander Weide | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Eilin Pham | |
Title designer | Michael Stadler | |
Title designer | Zoë Gillies | |
Title designer | Henryc Fels | |
Vfx animation supervisor | Michael Dämmig | |
Colorist | Florian Utsi Martin | |
Colorist | Petra Lisson | |
Colorist | Andreas Olenberg | |
Dailies colorist | Tim Hennig | |
Digital matchmover | M. Chris Kerstan | |
Director of photography | Alexander Kohn | |
Additional photography | Michael Stadler | |
Additional photography | Artsiom Haroshka | |
Additional photography | Sergej Trifonov | |
1st assistant camera | Michael Stadler | |
2nd assistant camera | Sven Rohde | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Justus Künanz | |
Extras/bit player casting | Corinna van Eijk | |
Costume designer | Zoë Gillies | |
Director | Joshua Krull | |
1st AD (local system) | Roman Salzwedel | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Tilmann Morlang | |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Mario Dietel | |
Script continuity | Julia Kohlert | |
Storyboard artist | Zoë Gillies | |
Editor | Michael Stadler | |
Online editor | Clemens Kindermann | |
Key grip | Jörn Kloos | |
Key grip | Felix Mujkanovic | |
Grip | Lina Marzin | |
Grip | Henrik Weimar | |
Grip | Gerard Fass | |
Gaffer | Jannis Vieting | |
Gaffer | Sebastian Ganschow | |
Best boy electric | Fabian Brucker | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anne Regensburger | |
Assistant makeup artist | Concetta Di Nardo | |
Assistant makeup artist | Paula Groll | |
Composer | Georg Mausolf | |
Orchestrator | Christian Köhler [1] | |
Orchestrator | Klaus-Peter Beyer | |
Producer | Victor Schwarz | |
Executive producer | Ulrich Trippner | |
Executive producer | Joachim Schwarz | |
Executive producer | Sven Rohde | |
Producer | Victor Schwarz | |
Associate producer | Felix Mujkanovic | |
Associate producer | Konstantin Wintter | |
Associate producer | Christiane Laubisch | |
Associate producer | Roman Salzwedel | |
Associate producer | Anke Jones | |
Co-producer | Michael Stadler | |
Co-producer | Joshua Krull | |
Legal affairs | Matthias Biskupek | |
Production designer | Zoë Gillies | |
Assistant production designer | Johanna Vetter | |
Prop buyer | Pascal Siegert | |
Prop buyer | Andrea Wartenberg-Demand | |
Location scout | Roman Salzwedel | |
Location scout | Tilmann Morlang | |
Assistant location scout | Zoë Gillies | |
Assistant location scout | Mika Binzen | |
Assistant location scout | Patrick Langohr | |
Prop designer | Daniel Habermaas | |
Production manager | Roman Salzwedel | |
Postproduction manager | Angie Stoiber | |
Postproduction manager | Niklaas Warda | |
Postproduction manager | Boris Mang | |
Set runner | Eric Heß | |
Set runner | Maximilian Czoik | |
Screenwriter | Vera Mark | |
Production sound mixer | Oscar Zöllner | |
Boom operator | Felix Zöllner | |
Sound supervisor | Ingolf-Christopher Facius | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Ingolf-Christopher Facius | |
Sound designer | Georg Mausolf | |
Sound designer | Ingolf-Christopher Facius | |
Supervising ADR editor | Viktoria Schreiber | |
Supervising dialog & ADR editor | Oscar Zöllner | |
Adr recordist | Moritz Corell | |
Foley artist | Joerg Klinkenberg | |
ADR technical supervisor | Georg Mausolf | |
Caterer (cook on set) | Patrick Langohr | |
Child supervisor | Simone Zufall | |
Child supervisor | Zoé Eckert | |
Child supervisor | Sophie Deul | |
Clearing rights | Jonas J. Krull | |
Clearing rights | Andreas Barreis | |
Green consultant | Victor Schwarz | |