Production accountant | Ina Stahnsdorf-Novotny | |
Post production supervisor | Marius Ehlayil | |
Vfx supervisor | Jan Stoltz | |
Vfx supervisor | Bastian Konradt | |
Vfx supervisor | Manuel Hufschmid Black Sail Pictures GmbH | Black Sail Pictures GmbH |
3d artist | Niels Roscher Senior Rigger | Senior Rigger |
Vfx animation supervisor | Bastian Konradt | |
Director of photography | Alexander Fischerkoesen | |
2nd unit dop | Thomas Schiller + B-Kamera (1DT) | + B-Kamera (1DT) |
1st assistant camera | Johannes Müller A Cam | A Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Alexander Mitzler 1 DT 2nd Unit | 1 DT 2nd Unit |
2nd assistant camera | Lars Leier | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Robin Paralkar QC, Onset Grading, Alexa, Cooke S2/S3 | QC, Onset Grading, Alexa, Cooke S2/S3 |
Casting director | Daniela Tolkien | |
Casting assistant | Rebekka Abatiello | |
Costume designer | Sylvia Risa | |
Assistant costume designer | Annette Braun | |
Assistant costume designer | Anja Richter | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Donato Iglesias | |
Additional costumers | Magdalena Voss | |
SFX costume | Schwerthelm Ziehfreund Sfx Kostüm Farbdesign | Sfx Kostüm Farbdesign |
Director | Philip Koch | |
1st AD (local system) | Jan Bernotat | |
Script continuity | Maja Begusch | |
Actor coach | Caro Lenhart Coach f. Emma Bading | Coach f. Emma Bading |
Trainee director's department | Leon Algrim | |
Editor | Hans Horn | |
Editor | Stine Sonne Munch | |
Assistant editor | Ismet Gündüz | |
VFX editor | Ismet Gündüz | |
Key grip | Emil Marcus Kaczur | |
Gaffer | Oliver Schafhausen | |
Lighting assistant | Kolja Hundsdörfer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Renate Bauer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kurosch Akhavan | |
Fx makeup artist | Tommy Opatz | |
Additional make up artist | Anuschka Fischerkoesen | |
Composer | Michael Kadelbach | |
Producer | Philipp Schall | |
Producer | Christoph Szonn | |
Producer | Hamid Baroua | |
Assistant to producer | Laura Kirlum | |
Production designer | Oliver Hoese München | München |
Assistant production designer | Stephanie Schober PD: Oliver Hoese | PD: Oliver Hoese |
Prop master | Uwe Reinhart | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Christian Haas [1] | |
Set builder | Christian Pappenberger | |
Graphic artist | Ralf Fischer | |
Line producer | Melanie Bührdel Bayerischer Rundfunk | Bayerischer Rundfunk |
Line producer | Alecsander Faroga | |
Assistant to line producer | Heidi Wiedemann BR | BR |
Production manager | Katja Timm | |
Postproduction manager | Marius Ehlayil | |
Assistant production manager | Kristina Wiedenmann | |
Unit manager (local system) | Max Locher PL Katja Timm | PL Katja Timm |
Location coordinator | Herbert Jarczyk-Kalman | |
Location manager (local system) | Herbert Jarczyk-Kalman | |
Location manager (local system) | Verena Vogl | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Lucius 'Luke' Brombeis | |
Production driver | Matthias Schrauff | |
Production driver | Christoph Siegert | |
Set runner | Jonas Louis Meyer | |
Screenwriter | Philip Koch | |
Screenwriter | Hamid Baroua | |
Production sound mixer | Thorsten Bolzé | |
Boom operator | Frank Klement | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Michael Hinreiner | |
Supervising sound editor | Pit Kuhlmann | |
Stunt coordinator | Katja Jerabek | |
Stunt coordinator | Tanja Pelster | |
Stuntman/woman | Tanja Pelster Double Emma Bading | Double Emma Bading |
Commissioning editor | Birgit Titze ARD Degeto | ARD Degeto |
Commissioning editor | Claudia Simionescu BR | BR |
Commissioning editor | Cornelius Conrad BR | BR |