Production accountant | Silke Richter | |
Director of photography | Helmut Pirnat | |
Camera operator | Christian 'Spanier' Weischer 3 DT 2nd Unit | 3 DT 2nd Unit |
1st assistant camera | Oliver Schill UnterwasserKamera 1 DT | UnterwasserKamera 1 DT |
2nd assistant camera | Thomas Tröger | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Maximilian Link Alexa | Alexa |
Still photographer | Barbara Bauriedl | |
Costume designer | Janne Birck | |
Assistant costume designer | Maximiliane Hermes | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Jessica Specker | |
Director | Johannes Fabrick | |
1st AD (local system) | Günther Ruckdeschel | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Christopher Kaufmann | |
Script continuity | Eileen Byrne | |
Actor coach (children) | Eli Wasserscheid | |
Trainee director's department | Caroline Meyer | |
Key grip | Markus Schweiger | |
Gaffer | Christian 'Spanier' Weischer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thomas Klopfer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Katharina Ziegler | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Franziska Röder | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Tatjana Krauskopf | |
Composer | Biber Gullatz zusätzliche Musik | zusätzliche Musik |
Producer | Kirsten Hager | |
Production designer | Thilo Mengler | |
Assistant production designer | Thomas Neudorfer + Locations | + Locations |
Prop master | Indra Besing | |
Standby props | Stefan Pepe Baumgärtner | |
Set dresser | Eva Hartmann [1] | |
Property assistant | Matthias Ziegler | |
Location scout | Maja Hachmann Dänemark | Dänemark |
Location scout | Thomas Neudorfer | |
Set builder | Christian Pappenberger | |
Graphic artist | Klaus Ulrich Computer Einspielungen am Set | Computer Einspielungen am Set |
Line producer | Sabine Wenath-Merki | |
Production manager | Barbara Josek | |
Production coordinator | Caroline Gronemeyer | |
Production coordinator | Lisa Busse | |
Production coordinator | Claudia Laux | |
Assistant production manager | Ben Zerhau | |
Unit manager (local system) | Patrick Wosien | |
Location manager (local system) | Moritz Wos | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Julia Strobel 1 Woche Vertretung | 1 Woche Vertretung |
Set manager/ floor manager | Przemek Abraham | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Julia Strobel | |
Production driver | Bernie Huber | |
Production driver | Mirko Mayer Dänemark | Dänemark |
Production driver | Christian Sonnberger | |
Production driver | Claudia Dreissigacker Dänemark | Dänemark |
Screenwriter | Britta Stöckle | |
Production sound mixer | Michael 'Wolly' Wollmann | |
Boom operator | Fred Pietzner | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Michael Stecher | |
Sound designer | Florian Neunhoeffer | |
Foley artist | Andreas Schneider | |
Commissioning editor | Pit Rampelt | |