Vfx producer | Catrina Chelariu VFX Producer // Cine Chromatix | VFX Producer // Cine Chromatix |
Vfx supervisor | Johannes Mewes | |
3d modeler | Kishore Guntuku | |
3d modeler | Felix Brosche | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Martin Springer | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Markus Frank | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Max Marvin Kuper | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Kristin Feist | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Alexander Marschner | |
Colorist | Luisa Hermanns Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Colorist | Tobias Wiedmer Lead Colorist /Cine Chromatix | Lead Colorist /Cine Chromatix |
Pregrading | Matthias Ricke Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Director of photography | Thomas Schiller | |
2nd unit dop | Johannes Müller + B-Kamera | + B-Kamera |
Steadicam operator | Thomas Schiller DOP & Steadicam | DOP & Steadicam |
1st assistant camera | Johannes Müller A Cam 5 DT | A Cam 5 DT |
1st assistant camera | Niklas Ben el Mekki B-CAM | AMIRA | B-CAM | AMIRA |
1st assistant camera | Felix Baermann A-Cam Amira | A-Cam Amira |
2nd assistant camera | Laura K. Schmidt + Daten /2x Amira | + Daten /2x Amira |
Casting director | Daniela Tolkien | |
Costume designer | Melina Scappatura | |
Assistant costume designer | Noëmi Lara Streber | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Valerie Hartmann | |
Director | Matthias Starte | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Felix Antretter | |
Assistant editor | Julia Steinke | |
Gaffer | Johannes Knaupp | |
Best girl electric | Daniela Böhlendorff | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Clemens Alexander Pichler | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tilman Metzger | |
Additional electrician | Bernd Effenberger | |
Additional electrician | Denise Naubert | |
Additional electrician | Alexandra Kuntze / 1 DT | / 1 DT |
Additional electrician | Maximilian Seipel | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Franziska Englhardt | |
Additional make up artist | Stefanie Bartko | |
Composer | Karsten Laser | |
Producer | Jan Gallasch | |
Producer | Tobias Herrmann | |
Delegate producer | Marina Schiller | |
Co-producer | Sabina Friedland | |
Production designer | Alexis Grammatikopulos | |
Production designer | Marlen von Heydenaber | |
Prop master | Mahmoud Ezzat | |
Standby props | Dorothée Haenle | |
Location scout | Martin Liebig | |
Location scout | Carlos Loza | |
Location scout | Roland Richter Frankfurt | Frankfurt |
Property driver | Philipp Petruch | |
Art department trainee | Johanna Labitzke | |
Unit manager (local system) | Christoph Heidrich | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Inka Mickisch | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Thomas Starte | |
Set runner | Samuel Heigl | |
Set runner | Franziska Mair | |
Screenwriter | Matthias Starte | |
Production sound mixer | Peter Kautzsch | |
Boom operator | Matthias Patzelt | |
Second boom operator | Joachim von Breitenstein 3 DT | 3 DT |
Sound re-recording mixer | Clemens Grulich KINOFILM DolbyDigital 5.1 | KINOFILM DolbyDigital 5.1 |
Sound designer | Andreas Hintzsch + Sound Supervisor | + Sound Supervisor |
Foley editor | Martin Rogalski | |
Foley artist | Peter Deininger | |
Special effects technician | Phillip Braunschober Pitt Rotter | Pitt Rotter |