Director of photography | Xaver Schwarzenberger | |
Clapper/loader | Florian Glöckler 35 mm Arri 535 | 35 mm Arri 535 |
Video assist/playback operator | Natascha Burgstaller 35 mm | 35 mm |
Still photographer | Jacqueline Krause-Burberg 1 Tag Vertretung | 1 Tag Vertretung |
Casting director | Patricia Teichert Kindercasting, -coaching | Kindercasting, -coaching |
Casting director | Birgit Geier | |
Costume designer | Heidi Melinc | |
Assistant costume designer | Rita Teibrich historisch | historisch |
Assistant costume designer | Theresa Kopf | |
Director | Xaver Schwarzenberger | |
1st AD (local system) | Jochen Nitsch | |
Script continuity | Jutta Dickel | |
Editor | Helga Borsche | |
Key grip | Rudi Kurth | |
Grip | Bettina Kurth | |
Gaffer | Peter Hartl | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Kirchberger | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christoph Schielein | |
Lighting assistant | Metehan 'Taffa' Karakus | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sylvia Niehues | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Heiner Niehues | |
Wig maker | Sylvia Niehues | |
Composer | Hans-Jürgen Buchner (alias Haindling) | |
Producer | Arno Ortmair | |
Service producer | Monika Raebel | |
Production designer | Petra Heim | |
Assistant production designer | Thomas Rings [1] | |
Assistant production designer | Jan Jericho 2./kalligrafische Arbeiten | 2./kalligrafische Arbeiten |
Prop master | Thomas Rings [1] | |
Prop master | Christof Schmidt historische Ausstattung | historische Ausstattung |
Standby props | Wolfgang Küchler | |
Stand by set builder | Kai Dahl Setbetreuung,Vorbau Mitarbeit | Setbetreuung,Vorbau Mitarbeit |
Prop hand | Daniela Heim | |
Production manager | Gilbert Möhler | |
Assistant production manager | Lars Burkardt | |
2nd assistant production manager | York Mai Internship | Internship |
Set manager/ floor manager | Moritz Schreiner Süddeutschland / Wien | Süddeutschland / Wien |
Production assistant | Massimo Tortora | |
Production assistant | Florian Leonhardt Set-AL Assistent | Set-AL Assistent |
Production driver | Stephan Baraniecki u. runner | u. runner |
Screenwriter | Thomas Eifler | |
Screenwriter | Susanne Beck | |
Production sound mixer | Roman Schwartz | |
Sound designer | Marcel Spisak | |
Stunt coordinator | Mac Steinmeier Stunts und Stunt-Coordination | Stunts und Stunt-Coordination |
Stuntman/woman | Petr Dvorak Stuntdouble Sauter | Stuntdouble Sauter |
Stuntman/woman | Dori Horvath | |
Stuntman/woman | Katja Jerabek Stuntdouble Lisa Mandel | Stuntdouble Lisa Mandel |
Commissioning editor | Rudi Gamper RAI Bozen | RAI Bozen |
Commissioning editor | Dr. Klaus Lintschinger ORF | ORF |
Commissioning editor | Lisa Müller [1] arte | arte |
Commissioning editor | Michael Schmidl SWR | SWR |
Commissioning editor | Bettina Ricklefs BR | BR |