© RTL
TV Series | Episodes 25-36 | 2018 | RTL | Sitcom | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting02.05.2018
End of shooting02.10.2018
LocationsBerlin und Brandenburg

Project data

Episodes from/to25-36

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Verena AltenbergerMagda [SS]
Hedi KriegeskotteWaltraud [SS]
Brigitte Zeh
Conni Holtkamp [SS]
Matthias Komm
Tobias [SS]
Charlotte KrauseLea [SS]
Luis KainLuca [SS]
Sven FrickeLothar Hippel [LE]
Alina Konieczny
Aga [LE]
Raúl RichterHenk [LE]
Neil Malik AbdullahNadir [SSR]
Ingo NaujoksRaimund [SR]
Joachim Paul Assböck
Vermieter [BP]
Peggy LukacAnnerose

Crew

ActivityNameComment
production accountantFrauke HebbelnFolgen 32-36
production accountantZewdenesch ZewdieFolgen 25-31
camera operatorTimothy Sedgwick
1st assistant cameraAndrea Ramirez1DT B-cam
1st assistant cameraNiklas Dietz2DT A Cam Vertretung
1st assistant cameraGökhan Balseven2. DT Zusatz
1st assistant cameraTimothy Sedgwick
1st assistant cameraJonas Späinghaus1 DT Zusatz B-CAM
2nd assistant cameraMarjan GrünewaldVertretung 1DT
2nd assistant cameraJulius Boehm1 DT Zusatz B-CAM
2nd assistant cameraPeter Zender8 DT Vertretung
costume designerAntje Gebauer
wardrobeHermina Gerlinger
directorTorsten Wacker
directorNico Zingelmann5 Episoden
1st assistant directorMichael Dudek
1st assistant directorClaude Giffel
script supervisorSimone RiegerFolgen 27,30-36
script supervisorLoni (Veronika) StachelFolgen 25, 26, 28, 29
editorAnn-Sophie SchweizerRegie: Nico Zingelmann
assistant editorSatomi Kawaguchi
grip assistantRonny Lüscherund Licht
electricianVictor Söllig
electricianFrank Beitlich5 DT
electricianGunter LeberFolgen 25-36
makeup artist / hair stylistMartina Müller [1]
makeup artist / hair stylistPascale-Sophia Profe-BrachtFolgen 27/30/31
makeup artist / hair stylistKatja MelchesFolgen25/26/28/29
freelance producerUrsula Pfriem
assistant to producerYvonne Semprich
production designerOlaf SchiefnerSzenenbild - F.25-36
set decoratorUli Passauer
prop masterSebastian Demuss5 Episoden
prop masterFam Johnsen
standby propsJosephine Rehle
set dresserRené André Ruciak
draughtsman/set designerLudwig Schlepegrell
graphic artistBo Soremsky
graphic artistNina Strathmann
unit production managerNorbert Ranft
unit production managerFrank HuweFolgen 29-31
assistant production managerBernd Baumgärtl
unit managerJanek Plathe
set manager / 3rd ADRobin Nickel
4th AD / Additional ADJenny Jaros
set runnerHanna Hülsmann
set runnerFlorim Likaj3. Staffel (3. Block)
set runnerMarkus Germuth
production driverSiegfried Jasper Zeh
production driverOliver Planert
head writerSebastian Andrae
production sound mixerAndreas Kluge
production sound mixerJoern MartensFolgen 25 - 31/ Berlin
production sound mixerGeorg SchildhauerFolgen 25-27
boom operatorLars Henning Schröder
boom operatorAxel Behrens
boom operatorFlemming Lombard
stunt coordinatorMichael Bornhütter
commissioning editorPetra HenggeRTL

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit Playeragentur wanted
Extras/Bit PlayerIM OFF Berlin, Janna Schultz-Braun
Lighting and UtilitiesLHB LichtHaus Berlin GmbH
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Production ServicesBuchmann & Lechner GbR MundHarmonie
Production ServiceshiasberlinMasken- & Kostümmobil + Zusatzaufenthalt
Production ServicesNeels Mobil GmbHWohnwagen
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationSixt GmbH & Co. Autovermietung KGAP Guido Wulf
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Antje Gebauer
CostumesWellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbHKB: Antje Gebauer
PropsFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbHalle Bereiche
EquipmentZeigermann_Audio GmbH