Director | Sherry Hormann |
---|---|
Written by | Rolf Basedow, Ralf Zöller |
Production | UFA Fiction |
Start of shooting | 07/07/2015 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 07/08/2015 |
Locations | Berlin |
Filming regions | East Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Silke Bodenbender | Lotte Jäger [L] | |
Sebastian Hülk | Kurt Schaake [L] | |
Robert Hunger-Bühler | Ewald Hasse [L] | |
Andreas Schmidt-Schaller | Weigel [L] | |
Maxim Kovalevski | Sergej Grinov [SR] | |
Anna Maria Mühe | Sonja Platschek [SR] | |
Isolda Dychauk | Birgit Wachowiak [SR] | |
Matthias Brenner | Noack [SR] | |
Torsten Michaelis | Herbert Brasch [SR] | |
Lucas Prisor | Jörg Teschke [SR] | |
Liudmyla Vasylieva | Vera Grinova [SR] | |
Axel Wandtke | Burkhart [SR] | |
Roland Florstedt | Hausmeister Helbig [SR] | |
Johannes Kienast | Kommissar Wehlich [SR] | |
Thomas Neumann | Kranz [SR] | |
Christine Schmidt-Schaller | Frau Kranz [SR] | |
André Szymanski | Uwe [SR] | |
Inga Birkenfeld | Margit Olsen [SR] | |
Reiner Heise | Herbertz [SR] | |
Rafael Gareisen | Ruderer Michael [SR] | |
Johannes Hitzblech | Anwalt [SR] | |
David Wurawa | Mozambique Minister [SR] | |
Nico Ehl | Musiker Gerd [BP] | |
Christiane Ziehl | Nachbarin Brasch [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Christine Röhrig | |
Vfx producer | Rufin Wiesemann D-Facto Motion | D-Facto Motion |
Post production supervisor | Stephan Gehrke-Losinski | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Bernd Mittelhockamp | |
Colorist | Ana Izquierdo | |
Director of photography | Hanno Lentz | |
Steadicam operator | Matthias Biber | |
1st assistant camera | Christopher Haug B Kamera | B Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Bettina Staudinger [1] A-Cam und Steadycam | A-Cam und Steadycam |
2nd assistant camera | Alexander Probst | |
Still photographer | Hans-Joachim Pfeiffer + Ausstattungsfotos & Keyvisual | + Ausstattungsfotos & Keyvisual |
Casting director | Simone Bär | |
Extras/bit player casting | Hanna Buchheit | |
Extras/bit player casting | Juliane Reuther | |
Costume designer | Senay Ay | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Jessica Specker | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Michael Wolf Zusatz | Zusatz |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ylva Sofka | |
Costume design trainee | Ramona Dominique Huppert | |
Director | Sherry Hormann | |
1st AD (local system) | Sandro Silva | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Kim Doyen | |
Script continuity | Falk Schwalbe | |
Extras coordinator | Mario Ziemkendorf 1 DT | 1 DT |
Editor | Sandy Saffeels | |
Assistant editor | Robert Elschner Musterworkflow für vereinzelte Drehtage | Musterworkflow für vereinzelte Drehtage |
Key grip | Daniel Horn | |
Grip | Sandro Große | |
Gaffer | Michael Beitz | |
Best boy electric | Kai Möller | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Steffen Ritter | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Dirk Hilbert | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kitty Kratschke | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Frauke Pira Maskenbild historisch 90-iger | Maskenbild historisch 90-iger |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Peter Bour | |
Composer | Fabian Römer | |
Producer | Joachim Kosack | |
Producer | Karoline Griebner | |
Production designer | Jörg Baumgarten | |
Assistant production designer | Nils Herkendell Szenenbild: J.Baumgarten | Szenenbild: J.Baumgarten |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Ana-Lisa Odenhausen | |
Standby props | Anika 'Nika' Reichenbach teilw. hist. DDR 80er | teilw. hist. DDR 80er |
Set dresser | Markus Wegner | |
Set dresser | Karsten Barthel Jagdschloss Hubertusstock | Jagdschloss Hubertusstock |
Location scout | Nils Herkendell | |
Graphic artist | Frank Brückner Grafikdesign und Requisitenherstellung | Grafikdesign und Requisitenherstellung |
Line producer | Holger Krenz | |
Production manager | Karsten Kilian Berlin | Berlin |
Production coordinator | Biggi Hoefke Berlin und Umgebung | Berlin und Umgebung |
Unit manager (local system) | Almut Joswig | |
Location manager (local system) | Christian Friese | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Kathrin Stolze | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Erik Schröder 1 Woche | 1 Woche |
Assistant set/floor manager | Carolina Ronzino 1 Woche | 1 Woche |
Assistant set/floor manager | Steffen Kronwald | |
Production driver | Ralf Lumme | |
Production driver | Katja Mroczek | |
Set runner | Mitja Strehlow | |
Screenwriter | Rolf Basedow | |
Screenwriter | Ralf Zöller | |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Mücke Niesytka Nom. Ton Deutsche Akademie für Fernseh | Nom. Ton Deutsche Akademie für Fernseh |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Ruft 3 Tage Vertretung | 3 Tage Vertretung |
Boom operator | Sven Krüger | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Dominik Rätz Nominiert: beste Tongestaltung 2017 DAfF | Nominiert: beste Tongestaltung 2017 DAfF |
Sound designer | Rainer Gerlach nominiert DAfF beste Tongestaltung | nominiert DAfF beste Tongestaltung |
Special effects supervisor | Michael Bouterweck Pyrotechnik Bouterweck GmbH | Pyrotechnik Bouterweck GmbH |
Special effects technician | David Bronke | |
Stunt coordinator | Oliver Juhrs | |
Stuntman/woman | Christian Petersson Dbl. Lucas Prisor | Dbl. Lucas Prisor |
Commissioning editor | Pit Rampelt | |
Caterer (cook on set) | Kristina Peschel Freelancer bei Wöpke | Freelancer bei Wöpke |
Caterer (cook on set) | Ronny Ebert Freelancer bei Wöpke | Freelancer bei Wöpke |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
UFA Fiction |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | Agentur Filmgesichter | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | astRein Fußmatten Fußmattenservice | Fußmattenservice |
Production Services | Bissfest Filmcatering Freelancer bei Wöpke | Freelancer bei Wöpke |
Production Services | Lumme Filmservice Maskenmobil und Aufenthalt | Maskenmobil und Aufenthalt |
Production Services | Wöpke Catering & Service | |
Costumes | COMME des COSTUMES KB: Senay Ay | KB: Senay Ay |
Costumes | Kostümfundus Babelsberg GmbH Senay Ay | Senay Ay |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Costume supplies | Costume supplies |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Senay Ay | KB: Senay Ay |
Costumes | Was ihr wollt KB: Senay Ay | KB: Senay Ay |
Decoration | Baubühne GmbH | |
Props | Frank Brückner Grafik Graphic design, print, prop production | Graphic design, print, prop production |
Props | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH alle Bereiche | alle Bereiche |
Special Effects | Pyrotechnik Bouterweck GmbH Regen,Waffen,Schüsse | Regen,Waffen,Schüsse |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Cars for Movies Spielfahrzeug | Spielfahrzeug |
Vehicles and aircrafts | movie vehicles Sven Fielitz | |
Film Processing/Transfers | D-Facto Motion GmbH |
Award winner | Year | Award | Category | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Andreas Mücke Niesytka | 2017 | Deutsche Akademie für Fernsehen (DAFF) Tongestaltung | Tongestaltung | Nominated |
Sherry Hormann | 2017 | Fernsehkrimi Festival Wettbewerb | Wettbewerb | Nominated |
Rolf Basedow | 2017 | Fernsehkrimi Festival Sonderpreis für eine herausragende Einzelleistung | Sonderpreis für eine herausragende Einzelleistung | Winner |
Dominik Rätz | 2017 | Deutsche Akademie für Fernsehen (DAFF) Tongestaltung | Tongestaltung | Nominated |
Rainer Gerlach | 2017 | Deutsche Akademie für Fernsehen (DAFF) Tongestaltung | Tongestaltung | Nominated |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Monday, 12/09/2016 |