EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO
 
EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO
TV Series | 2010 | ZDF [de] | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Jessica GinkelLena Sander [SS]
Max AlbertiDavid von Arensberg [SS]
Johanna LiebeneinerAmelie Gräfin v. Arensberg [SS]
Mila KostadinovicJanka Kovac [SS]
Isabella SchmidGaby Keller [SS]
Isabel VarellLinda Behrendt [SS]
Janina FliegerVanessa Meyer [SS]
Cecile BagieuIsabel Lisson [SS]
Barbara PrakopenkaJasmin Blohm [SS]
Jenny JürgensPia Sander [L]
Urs RemondRafael Graf von Arensberg [L]
Kostas SommerTony Weiss [L]
Noémi Besedes
Eva Neuber [LE]
Dirk MoritzEric Gerke [LE]
Carole Schmitt
Polizeioberrätin Elke Groß [LE]
Tanja Lanäusn.a. [SSR]
Annika ErnstConny Küppers [SSR]
Thomas Maximilian HeldTom Lorenz [SSR]
Maximilian ReichenbachKellner Jo [SSR]
Wichart von RoëllFritz Schubert [SSR]
Barbara Fernández
Silke Lorenz [SR]
Katharina Hadem
Katja Karmaat [SR]
Katrin HeßSabrina Wellter [SR]
Mirco ResegPeter Evers [SR]
Rosalie WolffKatrin [SR]
Thomas BartholomäusMatthias Zöller [SR]
Gerhard RoissGärtner [SR]
Ulrike SchwabSusanne Frisch Hebamme [SR]
Felix BoldMicha Sander [SR]
Stefan FietzekJulius Naumann [SR]
Paul Henning GödderzJochen Schremmer [SR]
Andreas JungMathias März [SR]
Markus Andreas KlaukNobert Maibom [SR]
Stephan RungeDr. Schmelting [SR]
Franz-Jürgen ZigelskiPfarrer Schwertkamp [SR]
Ellen GrellSchwester Annie [SR]
Kilian KrüllLuca Weiss [SR]
Pia SanderFrank Sander [SR]
Jens HajekFelix Hoppe [SRE]
Antje MairichFrau Dr. Walker [SRE]
Hanfried Schüttler
Philip Schneider [SRE]
Michael KampLutz Becker [SRE]
Andreas KülzerTrucker Ingbert [SRE]
Madeleine NiescheProf. Bettina Tillmann [SRE]
Jörg HeinrichHolger Hartmann [SRE]
Shirin TabatabaiOlga Reich [SRE]
Nora DüdingMelanie Niehaus [SRE]
Roman HaubnerSascha Wagner [SRE]
Karl-Heinz DickmannPfarrer Lehmann [BP]
Kathrin-Marén EndersDr. Wiebke Bachmeier [BP]
Kirstin HesseMiriam [BP]
Anna Angelina WolfersNicole Werner [BP]
Martin SkodaDr.Marx [BP]
Svenja KleinfeldSängerin Arabella [BP]
Konrad DomannAnwalt Jasper von Kuhn [BP]
Christiane ReichertLeo [BP]
Christian RübAutoteile-Lieferant [BP]
Petra FischerFriseurkundin Frau Kowitz [BP]
Ulrich SchmissatDr. Markus Brauner
Samy OrfgenMadame Celine

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantBea Neubert
Production accountantIris Karmaat
Produktionscontrolling
Produktionscontrolling
Accountant traineeDaniela Waske
ab 09/2010
ab 09/2010
Assistant to postprod. supervisorStephan Zabel
Avid Untiy- u. Interplay Admin
Avid Untiy- u. Interplay Admin
ColoristDaniel Gawrilow
Baselight
Baselight
ColoristSebastian Bäumler [1]
Baselight
Baselight
ColoristRainer Bültert
Lead Colorist | Baselight Colourgrading
Lead Colorist | Baselight Colourgrading
Vision mixerAlexander Wagner
Director of photographyUlli Köhler
DoP
DoP
Director of photographyPascal Mundt
Director of photographyDario Sedo
Konzeption Bild, DOP
Konzeption Bild, DOP
Director of photographyMartin Meyer
DoP
DoP
Studio camera operatorHeike Stiehler
STUDIO
STUDIO
2nd unit dopJörg Schenten
Establisher Köln
Establisher Köln
Camera operatorJörg Schenten
Camera operatorClemens Bley
Außendreh
Außendreh
Camera operatorNils Trümpener
Studio- und Außendreh
Studio- und Außendreh
Camera operatorMarcus Schwemin
Camera operatorJanusz Kubotz
Aerial camera operatorNils Keber
2nd assistant cameraOliver Broch
Focus Puller / Panasonic 3700
Focus Puller / Panasonic 3700
2nd assistant cameraBjörn Mies
Panasonic HD / Folge 1 - 130
Panasonic HD / Folge 1 - 130
DIT digital imaging technicianPatryk Zbigniew Hyrzyk
4 blocke Focuspuller
4 blocke Focuspuller
Still photographerStefan Behrens
Extras/bit player castingFlorian von Carlowitz
Produktion/DVD Authoring
Produktion/DVD Authoring
Costume designerKerstin Rahimi
ab Block 4
ab Block 4
Costume designerKerstin 'Tin' Viot
Assistant costume designerGrete Kellermann
Costumer / wardrobeInga Cuypers
Costumer / wardrobeNatalie Winkel
Costumer / wardrobeRebecca Vater
Costumer / wardrobeHelen Freise
Costumer / wardrobeIn Ok Kim Becher
Costumer / wardrobeNatascha Seidel
block 1-9 juni-august
block 1-9 juni-august
Costume design traineeRebecca Vater
DirectorLutz von Sicherer
DirectorRalph Bridle
DirectorOlaf Götz
3 Blöcke
3 Blöcke
DirectorKatrin Schmidt
DirectorDavid Carreras
DirectorDaniel Anderson
DirectorPetra Wiemers
DirectorHartwig van der Neut
Regie-Supervisor, Regiekonzept
Regie-Supervisor, Regiekonzept
DirectorWilhelm Engelhardt
1st AD (local system)Heike Frei
1st AD (local system)Roland Spellerberg
1st AD (local system)Veronika Schmidt
Block 3
Block 3
1st AD (local system)Laura Franke
Script continuityBirte Robbers
Script continuityLorenz Hugener
Script continuityMichael Harings
EditorKirsten Spankus
EditorGeorg von Kreisler
EditorChristine Teske
EditorIrene Abel
EditorThorsten Knatz
EditorMareile Marx-Scheer
EditorLena (Helena) Bieniek
Assistant editorFelix Klein [1]
AVID Support
AVID Support
Assistant editorGorana Nikolic
Assistant editorFlorian Amrath
Key gripThomas Herbst
GafferIngo Schäfer
Innen- und Außendreh
Innen- und Außendreh
GafferKarsten Lau
Innen- und Außendreh
Innen- und Außendreh
Best boy electricTopper Thomas Schmidt
Lighting technician / electricianPhilipp Schwarz
Lighting technician / electricianMichael Meins
Innen/Außen
Innen/Außen
Lighting technician / electricianThomas Herbst
Key makeup artist/hair stylistCatharina Ufer
Key makeup artist/hair stylistOliver Ziem-Schwerdt
Makeup artist / hair stylistSimona Tscherney
Makeup artist / hair stylistNadine Eckstein
Makeup artist / hair stylistKristina Boemer
Makeup artist / hair stylistMelanie Böhmer
Makeup artist / hair stylistIsabel Gorny
Maskenbildnerin
Maskenbildnerin
Makeup artist / hair stylistVeronika Leyendecker-Valder
Makeup traineeMarie Reyter
ComposerJoe Dachtler
ProducerMax Wiedemann
ProducerQuirin Berg
ProducerJan Richard Schuster
Delegate producerSabine Eckhard
ProducerRudolf Jehner
Executive Producer / Producer
Executive Producer / Producer
ProducerAnne Hoever
ProducerUte Hilgefort
Wiedemann & Berg
Wiedemann & Berg
Assistant to producerJulia M. Wenzel
Assistant to producerCarolin Stolz
Ass. EP (Urlaubsvertretung)
Ass. EP (Urlaubsvertretung)
Assistant to producerVerena Funkenweh
Assistentin EP
Assistentin EP
Production designerBina Bamberg
Production designerOlaf Rehahn
Art directorSteffen Geitner
Studiobau
Studiobau
Art directorLaurenz Brüning
Set decoratorEva-Maria Wendt
Studiobau
Studiobau
Art department assistantSandra Wortmann
Studiobau
Studiobau
Art department assistantDonata Knips
von 2010 bis 2011
von 2010 bis 2011
Prop masterStefan Burkhardt
Prop masterVolker von Reth
Prop masterJanine Groth
Studiobau/Vorbereitung
Studiobau/Vorbereitung
Standby propsAnnika Barth
Block 1-7
Block 1-7
Standby propsDiana Becker
Standby propsKatharina Witsch-Diestel
Standby propsJasmin Dorpmanns
ab Block 3
ab Block 3
Set dresserFranzo Soli
Set dresserJo Heins
Studiobau
Studiobau
Set dresserMarion Gievers
Näh- und Polsterservice
Näh- und Polsterservice
Set dresserAndreas Wendt
Set dresserClaudia Stock
Location scoutTomas Bergfelder
Motive Köln und Umland
Motive Köln und Umland
Location scoutDaniel Schreiber
Set builderTiana Carina Möller
Stand by set builderAlexander Dercks
Scenic painterAndreas Wendt
Prop makerGregor Winter
Programm Countdown
Programm Countdown
Graphic artistThomas Stolecki
Property driverJan Steden
Property driverRobin Brendel
Vorbereitung
Vorbereitung
Art department traineeEffi Dimitriou
Line producerConstanze Klingner
Assistant to line producerChristian Wierer
Production managerKonstantin von Carlowitz
Production plannerThomas Gouder
2010 - 2011
2010 - 2011
Production coordinatorRoberto Pavan
Assistant production managerReiki von Carlowitz
Unit manager (local system)Tobias Knips
Unit manager (local system)Christina Münster
Assistant to production managerDaniela Gipperich
ab 08/10 Produktionsmanagement
ab 08/10 Produktionsmanagement
Location manager (local system)Manuel Mützner
Folgen 1-50
Folgen 1-50
Location manager (local system)René Saldjughian
Köln + Bonn
Köln + Bonn
Location manager (local system)Tomas Bergfelder
Motivsuche Köln und Umland
Motivsuche Köln und Umland
Set manager/ floor managerManuel Faber
Vertretung
Vertretung
Set manager/ floor managerKeke Pietzke
Set-ALSupervisor Studio/Aussendreh
Set-ALSupervisor Studio/Aussendreh
Set manager/ floor managerJan Bierwirth
Set manager/ floor managerFernando de Bran
Set manager/ floor managerOliver Wiemer
div. Vertretungen
div. Vertretungen
Production secretaryDaniela Waske
07+08/2010
07+08/2010
Production secretarySabine Unnasch
Production assistantRene Bemmann
Set-Runner
Set-Runner
Production driverDaniela Tansey
Block 1-6
Block 1-6
Production driverDominik Leurs
Zusatz 10.12.
Zusatz 10.12.
Production driverOffer Stock
Production driverCarsten Henz
Production driverLars Bayer
Production driverDavid Hennen [1]
Zusatzfahrer
Zusatzfahrer
PA internSabine Unnasch
3 Monate
3 Monate
Set runnerMalte Metzner
Set runnerSven Notbohm
ScreenwriterSarah Augstein
ScreenwriterIsabel Martín
ScreenwriterGesine Hirsch
ScreenwriterDr. Christine Otto
ScreenwriterGünter Overmann
ScreenwriterSilke Nikowski
ScreenwriterAnnette Neeb
Head of Script, Scriptedit, Autorin
Head of Script, Scriptedit, Autorin
ScreenwriterAbraham Katz
Script editorUlrike Purschke
Script editorSarah Augstein
Script editorAnnette Neeb
Script editorDr. Christine Otto
Block 1 -12
Block 1 -12
Script editorIris Kannenberg
Script developmentMalte Otten
Konzeptautor
Konzeptautor
StorylinerAndreas Wrosch
StorylinerTaner Ural
StorylinerDietmar Geigle
+ Storyeditor
+ Storyeditor
Production sound mixerLudwig Bestehorn
Außendreh
Außendreh
Boom operatorRon Jäger
Boom operatorGero Renner
Boom operatorPierre Stulier
Vertretung
Vertretung
Boom operatorFabien Loucheur
Boom operatorRaphael Kempermann
Sound traineeMax Schubert [1]
und 2.Angler
und 2.Angler
Sound traineeJonathan Altenhoff
Sound re-recording mixerPatrick Leuchter
Sound Editor, Sound Designer
Sound Editor, Sound Designer
Sound re-recording mixerBoris Goltz
Sound re-recording mixerFlorian Bertello
Sound re-recording mixerHeiko Lohmann
Sound editorChristian Azadi
Sound editorHeiko Lohmann
Sound editorGeorg Roloff
Commissioning editorMonika Schmid [1]
ZDF Redaktionsleitung
ZDF Redaktionsleitung
Commissioning editorAnna Bütow
Commissioning editorHeike Hempel
Commissioning editorMarieke Gleim
Tv writerUli José Anders
Adaption
Adaption
Video-producerDominik Krug
Caterer (assistance on set)David Friedewald
Caterer (assistance on set)Hermann Koenen
Child supervisorBirgit Theis
DVD authorRavel Rowghani
Encoding, QC
Encoding, QC

Production companies

CompanyComment
Endemol Shine Group Germany [de]
W&B Television GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Gripeurolight GmbH
Animals for FilmFilmtiere Lassie´s Garden
Hunde Pedro u. Mini
Hunde Pedro u. Mini
Lighting and Utilitieseurolight GmbH
Finance/Law/InsuranceMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]
Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Production ServicesCineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbH
Absperrmaßnahmen
Absperrmaßnahmen
Production ServicesFilmobil
Maskenmobil/Kostümmob./Aufenthaltsmobil
Maskenmobil/Kostümmob./Aufenthaltsmobil
Production ServicesFire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KG
mit Setberatung
mit Setberatung
Production ServicesHermann Koenen Party- und Catering-Service
Catering
Catering
Production Servicesplan-b-services
Set- Motivreinigung
Set- Motivreinigung
Production ServicesSetlounge GmbH
Aufenthaltsmobil
Aufenthaltsmobil
Production ServicesTischlein deck ich GmbH
co operate
co operate
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationUpper Level Travel GmbH
AP:Michael Naguib
AP:Michael Naguib
DecorationBaudekolon GmbH
DecorationStoffwerke Marion Herdle
Textile Dekorationen
Textile Dekorationen
Locations and StudiosTomas Bergfelder - Film Location Service France
Motive Köln und Umland
Motive Köln und Umland
PropsGRAFIKWERK
MOVIEPHONE / Drucke / Plotts
MOVIEPHONE / Drucke / Plotts
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent Luxen
Spielfahrzeuge Jaguar E, Porsche 911 ua
Spielfahrzeuge Jaguar E, Porsche 911 ua

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyZDF [de]Monday, 04/04/2011