Director | Marc-Andreas Bochert |
---|---|
Written by | Martin Kluger, Maureen Herzfeld, Marc-Andreas Bochert |
Production | Provobis Gesellschaft für Film und Fernsehen mbH |
Distributor | Beta Film GmbH |
Start of shooting | 26/09/2017 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 27/10/2017 |
Locations | Berlin, Wien, Salzburg und Umgebung |
Filming regions | Austria, East Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Horst Krause | Paul Krüger [L] | |
Fritz Roth | Bernd [L] | |
Manon Straché | Karin [L] | |
Serge Falck | Hansi Falkenheyn-Waldstätten [L] | |
Walter Sachers | Gärtner [L] | |
Johannes Silberschneider | Poldi [L] | |
Jörg Gudzuhn | Ecki [SR] | |
Floriane Daniel | Susanne [SR] | |
Anna Hausburg | Annie [SR] | |
Carl Achleitner | Pluwatsch [SR] | |
Andrea Eckert | Rosie [SR] | |
Thomas Nash | Portier [SR] | |
Markus H. Eberhard | Besitzer Berggipfel-Café [SR] | |
Franz Froschauer | Notar [SR] | |
Thomas Landl | Maître im Hotel Mönchsber [SR] | |
Barbara Bauer | Rezeptionistin [BP] | |
Hans Jürgen Stockerl | Herr Medizinalrat [BP] | |
Hanno Waldner | Kofferträger [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Colorist | Tobias Wiedmer Cine Chromatix KG | Cine Chromatix KG |
Colorist | Luisa Hermanns Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Director of photography | Daniel Koppelkamm | |
1st assistant camera | Luis Koppelkamm + Drohnenoperator | + Drohnenoperator |
2nd assistant camera | Thomas Zittlau | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Jurij Tschabanow | |
Still photographer | Conny Klein | |
Casting director | Uwe Bünker | |
Costume designer | Ulla Gothe | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Simone Kreska | |
Director | Marc-Andreas Bochert | |
1st AD (local system) | Walter Bednarik | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Francesco Alessandro Rondina | |
Script continuity | Alexander Knobloch | |
Editor | Antonia Fenn | |
Key grip | Marlon Koppelkamm | |
Gaffer | Oliver Schafhausen 2te kamera | 2te kamera |
Best boy electric | Daniel Jopp | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Krisztina Szántó-Konthur | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Karla Meirer | |
Composer | Stefan Maria Schneider | |
Arranger | Derik Listemann mock-up artist | mock-up artist |
Producer | Jens Christian Susa | |
Producer | Martin Choroba | |
Executive producer | Jens Christian Susa | |
Legal affairs | Alecsander Faroga | |
Assistant to producer | Cornelia Schacht | |
Production designer | Agi Dawaachu | |
Prop master | Stefan Scheurich | |
Standby props | Asja Neumann Salzburg, Berlin | Salzburg, Berlin |
Line producer | Jannis Pantos | |
Production manager | Jannis Pantos | |
Unit manager (local system) | Peter Ulbrich Salzburg / Wien / Berlin | Salzburg / Wien / Berlin |
Location manager (local system) | Florian Freund Berlin-Teil | Berlin-Teil |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sabrina Rein DT 12 - 23 | DT 12 - 23 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Stefanos Pantos | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sabrina Rein DT 1-11 | DT 1-11 |
Assistant set/floor manager | Anika Drodtloff | |
Production driver | Sascha Hübner | |
Set runner | Tim Fabian Bartel | |
Set runner | Nico Korzytzki | |
Screenwriter | Martin Kluger | |
Screenwriter | Marc-Andreas Bochert | |
Screenwriter | Maureen Herzfeld | |
Audio describer | Petra Schielke | |
Production sound mixer | Michael Eiler | |
Boom operator | Daniel Altenburg | |
Sound designer | Kirsten Kunhardt | |
Adr recordist | Max von Werder | |
Stunt coordinator | Antje 'Angie' Rau | |
Commissioning editor | Barbara Süßmann | |
Consultant | Michael Höhne Mietwagen | Mietwagen |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Provobis Gesellschaft für Film und Fernsehen mbH |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Beta Film GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Animals for Film | Renate's Film-Tier-Ranch Hund Junior | Hund Junior |
Casting | Uwe Bünker Casting GbR [de] | |
Extras/Bit Player | IM OFF Berlin, Janna Schultz-Braun Berlin | Berlin |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Consulting | Pfisterer Safetyculture Occupational safety specialist | Occupational safety specialist |
Production Services | astRein Fußmatten Fußmattenservice | Fußmattenservice |
Production Services | bloc inc filmservice GmbH + Trailer & Generator & Equipment | + Trailer & Generator & Equipment |
Production Services | Buchmann & Lechner GbR MundHarmonie Berlin Teil | Berlin Teil |
Production Services | Home Green and Clean | |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Ulla Gothe | KB: Ulla Gothe |
Costumes | Wellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbH KB: Ulla Gothe | KB: Ulla Gothe |
Decoration | Baubühne GmbH | |
Props | Hahn-Grafix Graphic Artist | Graphic Artist |
Props | I-Sight-Media interaktive Desktop-, Handy- und Tabletanimationen | interaktive Desktop-, Handy- und Tabletanimationen |
Special Effects | bffx | Björn Friese Spezialeffekte & Pyrotechnik SFX Berlin | SFX Berlin |
Special Effects | star-effects | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Mobilespace diverse Fahrzeuge | diverse Fahrzeuge |
Sound (Postproduction) | Cine Impuls Film und Video GmbH & Co. KG |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Saturday, 10/03/2018 |