2021 | Herkules und der Stall des Augias | Augias | Olivier Keller | Theater Marie/Bühne Aarau/Landestheater Bregenz |
2021 | Auweia, ein Märchen! | Gretel | Dirk Vittinghoff | Kulturtage Au (schule&kultur) |
2021 | Schleifpunkt | Sie | Olivier Keller | Theater Marie/St.Gallen/Winkelwiese/Bühne Aarau |
2020 | Die Verwandtschaft- eine Erledigung | Ava, Olja, P'aine | Christoph Rath | Theater Winkelwiese |
2019 | Zwingli Roadshow | Leni | Niklaus Helbling | Theater Kanton Zürich |
2019 | Ene Mene Muh! | Kuh, Köchin, Madame | Verena Goetz | Produktion von Wild Wendy |
2019 | Apropos Urknall | Ausserirdische | Daniel Kuschewski | Junges Schauspielhaus Zürich |
2019 | Alles wahr | Sprecherin | Olivier Keller | Theater Marie |
2018 | Casa 18 | Grosse Frau | Enrico Beeler | Junges Schauspielhaus Zürich |
2018 | Die Eisbärin | Mona | Klaus Hemmerle | Theater Kanton Zürich |
2018 | Frau im Wald | Stimme | Olivier Keller | Theater Marie |
2017 | Zukunft Europa IV-VIII | Verschiedene | Olvier Keller | Theater Marie |
2017 | Zürich-Petrograd einfach | Inessa Federovna | Maria Thorgevsky | Thorgevsky & Wiener, PROGR Bern |
2017 | Im Labyrinth von Auland | Kallisto | Christine Faissler | Kulturtage Au/ schule&kultur |
2017 | DADA forever! | Dadaiste | Christoph Moerikofer | Stadtrundgang von schule&kultur |
2017 | Prachtstück | Emma | Verena Goetz | Tuchlaube Aarau/ GZ Buchegg Zürich |
2016 | Der Revisor | Marja Antonowna | Felix Prader | Theater Kanton Zürich |
2016 | King A | Guinevere | Theo Fransz | Junges Schauspielhaus Zürich |
2016 | Die Schutzbefohlenen | Nixe | Daniel Kuschewski | Schauspielhaus Zürich |
2016 | Essen Zahlen Sterben | Familienmitglied | Franz-Xaver Mayr, Johanna Zielinksi | Luzerner Theater |
2016 | Dantons Tod | Lacroix | Andreas Herrmann | Luzerner Theater |
2015 | Undine | Undine | Claudia Brier | Luzerner Theater |
2015 | Romeo und Julia | Julia | Manuel Bürgin | Theater Kanton Zürich |
2015 | Zukunft Europa | Kundin, Enzyklopädie des Verschwindens | Olivier Keller | Theater Marie |
2014 | Der grosse Gatsby | Daisy | Olivier Keller | Theater Marie |
2014 | Der verreckte Hof | Svetlana | Stephan Roppel | Theater Winkelwiese |
2014 | Rosas Schuh | Rosa | Theo Fransz | Junges Schauspielhaus Zürich |
2013 | Harry Widmer Junior | verschiedenes | Olivier Bachmann, Patric Bachmann | Theater Marie |
2013 | Karneval | Anna Blumberg | Rüdiger Burbach | Theater Kanton Zürich |
2013 | Dracula | u.a.Lucy, Dracula | Manuel Bürgin | Theater Kanton Zürich |
2013 | Barbaren | Nadeschda Polikarpowna | Katharina Rupp | Theater Biel-Solothurn |
2013 | Der nackte Wahnsinn | Poppy | Christian Doll | Theater Biel-Solothurn |
2012 | Bunbury | Ceciliy | Rüdiger Burbach | Theater Kanton Zürich |
2012 | Grimm | verschiedenes | Thorleifur Örn Arnarsson | Luzerner Theater |
2012 | Der Hund mit dem gelben Herzen | Lottamädchen | Philippe Besson | Junges Schauspielhaus Zürich |
2011 - 2012 | Triumph der Liebe | Corine/Hermidas | Matthias Kaschig | Stadttheater Bern |
2011 | Der blaue Vogel | Vogel | Christina Friedrich | Theater der Künste, Zürich |
2010 - 2011 | Dornröschen | Dornröschen | Philippe Besson | Schauspielhaus Zürich |
2009 | Der Revisor | Mädchen | Sebastian Nübling | Schauspielhaus Zürich |
2007 - 2008 | Next Level Parzival! | Annika | Sebastian Nübling | Ruhrtrienale Essen/ Theater Basel |
2007 | Zwischenjahr | Maya | Markus Gerber/ Thomas Luz | junges theater basel |