Colorist | Martin Becker | |
Director of photography | Harald Cremer Regie Johannes Schröder, Nico Sommer | Regie Johannes Schröder, Nico Sommer |
Camera operator | Rupert Scheele B-Cam | B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Kirsten Eschmann B-Cam 1DT | B-Cam 1DT |
1st assistant camera | Rupert Scheele | |
1st assistant camera | Jim Hofacker | |
2nd assistant camera | Jim Hofacker | |
Casting director | Sabine Schwedhelm | |
Costume designer | Angi Neis | |
Assistant costume designer | Ilka Schirmer | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Natalie Winkel | |
Director | Johannes Schröder | |
Director | Nico Sommer | |
1st AD (local system) | Heike Frei | |
1st AD (local system) | Jan Dobert 1.AD. Episode 4-8 | 1.AD. Episode 4-8 |
Script continuity | Karoline Wolf | |
Editor | Mareile Marx-Scheer alle Folgen | alle Folgen |
Gaffer | Hartmut Pollitt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | George Bozkurt | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Veronika Leyendecker-Valder | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dorit Krieger (Hepp) | |
Composer | Philipp Bardenberg | |
Producer | Dietlinde Stroh | |
Production designer | Sabine Rudolph Studio construction and production design | Studio construction and production design |
Set decorator | Ludwig Schlepegrell | |
Construction coordinator | Wolfgang Gosberg | |
Prop master | Falk Wenzel | |
Prop master | Lars Gatting | |
Prop master | Michael Hinske | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Angelika Wirt | |
Standby props | Carolin Unvericht Folge 7+8 | Folge 7+8 |
Standby props | Franziska Doll Folge 1, 4-6 | Folge 1, 4-6 |
Standby props | Falk Wenzel | |
Set dresser | Falk Wenzel | |
Assistant stand by props | Angelika Wirt | |
Scenic painter | Sven Winter Key-Scenic | Key-Scenic |
Line producer | Saeid Shad | |
Production manager | Konstantin von Ahlefeld | |
Unit manager (local system) | Markus Ulrich | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Jan Dobert | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Marlon Smikalla | |
Production driver | Uli Koppensteiner | |
Showrunner | Jochen Wigand | |
Head writer | Jochen Wigand | |
Screenwriter | Svenja Ingwersen | |
Screenwriter | Thomas Brückner | |
Production sound mixer | Leo Aderhold | |
Boom operator | Oskar von Gilgenheimb 40 DT | 40 DT |
Second boom operator | Jan Dobert 2nd Boom Operator | 2nd Boom Operator |
Sound re-recording mixer | Jasmin Lenssen | |
Sound designer | Jasmin Lenssen | |
Dialogue editor | Jasmin Lenssen | |
Head of development | Sascha Naujoks | |
Commissioning editor | Jutta Kämmerer | |