Vfx supervisor | Lennert Schrader [1] | |
Assistant vfx supervisor | Lukas Remis | |
3d artist | Christopher Hill | |
Title designer | Eicke Riggers | |
Director of photography | Lena Katharina Krause | |
1st assistant camera | Felix Stürmeyer | |
1st assistant camera | Andreas Schütte | |
2nd assistant camera | Simon Wentzel | |
2nd assistant camera | Nico Flach Alexa, Lumix S1H | Alexa, Lumix S1H |
DIT digital imaging technician | Patrick Locher 12 SD + ARRI Alexa / Panasonic S1H + Dailies, QC, LTO | 12 SD + ARRI Alexa / Panasonic S1H + Dailies, QC, LTO |
Still photographer | Clemens Porikys | |
Casting director | Liza Stutzky | |
Costume designer | Helena Eibl | |
Costume designer | Ronja Lahr | |
Assistant costume designer | Aline Dönselmann | |
Director | Jerry Hoffmann | |
1st AD (local system) | Fiona Quint | |
1st AD (local system) | Caroline Büchele | |
Script continuity | Lilli Hildebrandt | |
Editor | Julia Kovalenko | |
Additional editor | Angela Tippel 2 Days | 2 Days |
Trailer editor | Maxi Willmann | |
Key grip | Henning Lindow | |
Gaffer | Max Berg | |
Best boy electric | Bennet McStonefield | |
Best boy electric | Olaf Piayda First experiences as a Best Boy | First experiences as a Best Boy |
Lighting technician / electrician | Hanno Eckert | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alena Sternberg | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Audry Romano | |
Fx makeup artist | Stefan Rohde [1] | |
Composer | Hans-Christian Stephan | |
Composer | Daniel Sus | |
Composer | Pelle Parr Credit Song | Credit Song |
Musical director | Daniel Sus | |
Music producer | Pelle Parr Credit Song | Credit Song |
Creative producer | Stella Flicker | |
Production designer | Iris Trescher future Film | future Film |
Assistant production designer | Larissa Krauel | |
Assistant production designer | Flora Janzen | |
Prop maker | Lukas Geier | |
Prop designer | Sarah M. Schulz | |
Production manager | Leif Reimer | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Lisa Carstensen | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Laurian-Luis Schymura | |
Screenwriter | Florens Huhn | |
Production sound mixer | Patrick Dadaczynski | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Yannick Rehder | |
Sound designer | Stephan Radom | |
Foley artist | Marcela Leon Espinoza | |
Foley artist | Patrick Dadaczynski | |
Hygiene officer | Caroline Bartels | |