©ARD
©ARD
TV Series | 2020-2021 | ARD [de], NDR [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Saskia FischerFrau Küppers [SS]
Maria KetikidouHarry Möller [SS]
Peter FieselerPiet Wellbrook [SS]
Wanda PerdelwitzNina Sieveking [SS]
Patrick AbozenLukas Petersen [SS]
Sven FrickeDaniel Schirmer [SS]
Marc ZwinzKrabbe [SS]
Enrique FißNils Sanchez [SS]
Torsten MünchowHelmut Husmann [SS]
Farina Flebbe
Jessy Jahnke [SSR]
Janette RauchSelma [SSR]
Wolfram GrandezkaRobert Sehlmann [GS]
Katharina AbtBarbara Ehrenborg [LE]
Daniel Axt
Patrick Neudorff [LE]
Mohammad-Ali BehboudiKhaled Faqiri (Nimand darf es wissen) [LE]
Katja DanowskiLoki [LE]
Janina Elkin
Jeanette Preuss [LE]
Timo Fakhravar
Ramin [LE]
Ole FischerJacky Lorbeer [LE]
Annika MartensLisa Geyer [LE]
Marian Meder
Pille [LE]
Tessa MittelstaedtVivi Stöver (E: Endlose Liebe) [LE]
Luise Oevermann
Mimi [LE]
Tilman PörzgenJannick [LE]
Paul SchröderErich Pfahl [LE]
Peter SikorskiVeit Luna [LE]
Ilyane SinaSilke Zug [LE]
Stephan A. Tölle
Arne Naujock [LE]
Sabine Urban
Dorothee Wiese [LE]
Nadine WrietzElisabeth Alberty [LE]
Thomas ZieschElias Kuragin [LE]
Alexa BenkertManuela Hoffmann [LE]
Tanju BilirRocco [LE]
Bernhard ConradSebastian Grebe [LE]
Cornelia DörrAgnes Sczymanaik [LE]
Bo HansenRichard Kodoski [LE]
Mats KampenJonas Finke [LE]
Sarah MasuchCeline Bertrand [LE]
Hans-Christoph MichelFrank Evers [LE]
Tim PorathKurt Kuddel Rotteck [LE]
Max BeckAndree Kühl [LE]
Pauline PollmannSina [LE]
Andreas WarmbrunnFabian Grebe [LE]
Heinz HoenigRabe [LE]
Luka DimicMarc Halden [SRE]
Michael EhnertGustav Alberty [SRE]
Victoria FleerAstrid Rath [SRE]
Christopher FlietherErik Ginforth [SRE]
Christa Krings
Frau Oppermann [SRE]
Joel WilliamsCarlo [SRE]
Ole BärenzKopeke [SRE]
Caroline DibbernSarah Wittek [SRE]
Claudiu Mark DraghiciGinger Bitch [SRE]
Marco ReimersSteffen Lesser [SRE]
Günter SchauppSiegfried Pokler [SRE]
Roni ZorinaCeylin "Camp" Ipek [SRE]
Cooper DillonSchorsch Grewe [SRE]
Carlotta FreyerShiva jackson [SRE]
Melanie AdlerAnastasia Sacharow [SR]
Jarah Maria AndersRike Montag [SR]
Julia Dorothee BrunschCharlotte Fröbel [SR]
Marion Elskis
Renate Zulehner [SR]
Dietmar Horcicka
Arne Nickel [SR]
Frank Jordan
Herr Küng [SR]
Aaron Le
Cuong Nguyen [SR]
Dorothee Sturz
Catrin Lorbeer [SR]
Verena Wolfien
Steffi Nickel [SR]
Lars NagelRainer Kaufmann [SR]
Gundula NiemeyerAnke Jaitner [SR]
Angelika BartschRosemarie Kunze [SR]
Tom BöttcherTobias [SR]
Joschua VeitJonas Hoffmann [SR]
Klara LangeGudrun [BP]
Christoph GottschalchHansen [BP]
Jannik NowakBruno Mielke [BP]
Nikolai Terminantecustomer (laundry)

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Assistant production accountantAllegra Rohleder
ColoristRuben Spitz
Block 5 2020: 13-16
Block 5 2020: 13-16
Director of photographyDixie Schmiedle
Director of photographyTill Vielrose
Director of photographySabine Berchter
Director of photographyLotta Kilian
3 Folgen
3 Folgen
Additional photographyFlorian Klos
Day by day
Day by day
2nd unit dopThorsten Alt
daily
daily
Camera operatorThorsten Alt
daily
daily
Camera operatorJürgen Kemmer
tageweise
tageweise
Drone camera operatorJochen Braune
Steadicam operatorJochen Braune
Steadicam operatorThorsten Alt
daily
daily
1st assistant cameraTristan Hurlbrink-Eisenbraun
3 Folgen
3 Folgen
1st assistant cameraBernd 'Bernsen' Schmidt
A- CAM
A- CAM
1st assistant cameraJonas Wache
ARRI Alexa Plus, A-Cam, 1 Episode
ARRI Alexa Plus, A-Cam, 1 Episode
1st assistant cameraHenri Nehlsen
B-Cam | Zusatz
B-Cam | Zusatz
1st assistant cameraAnnika Weiss
Substitution A-Cam + Add. B-Cam 4SD//Alexa +
Substitution A-Cam + Add. B-Cam 4SD//Alexa +
1st assistant cameraKatharina Elvers
2 DT B CAM Alexa Plus
2 DT B CAM Alexa Plus
Costume designerFrank Seyfried
WardrobeJanine Hell
DirectorFlorian Gottschick
DirectorBettina Schoeller Bouju
DirectorKerstin Krause
DirectorTorsten Wacker
DirectorClaude Giffel
1st AD (local system)Matthias Meyer-Hanno
6 Folgen
6 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Kirsten Petersen
1st AD (local system)Claude Giffel
3 Folgen mit Florian Gottschick, 5 Folgen mit Torsten Wacker
3 Folgen mit Florian Gottschick, 5 Folgen mit Torsten Wacker
Script continuityMarie Sophie Koop
EditorAndrea Detmer
Folgen 455, 458, 459
Folgen 455, 458, 459
EditorRegina Bärtschi
regie kerstin krause
regie kerstin krause
EditorNicolás Montaño Goertz
Folge 06
Folge 06
EditorAngela Tippel
Assistant editorElisabeth Schult
B1+B2, Episode 1-5
B1+B2, Episode 1-5
GripThomas Jonuscheit
Additional electricianLennox Witt
Makeup artist / hair stylistRuth Ute Wagner
Hamburg
Hamburg
Makeup artist / hair stylistJarrid Vanden Eynden
Maskenbildner
Maskenbildner
Fx makeup artistMartin Schäper
ComposerFelix Raffel
ProducerKerstin Ramcke
Delegate producerDr. Claudia Thieme
Executive producerDiana Schulte-Kellinghaus
Production designerDirk Holzheuer
Staffel 34 12 Folgen
Staffel 34 12 Folgen
Assistant production designerTobias Pflug
Prop masterHartmuth Schwenk
Standby propsChristoph Peddinghaus
Location scoutDaniel König [1]
Graphic artistSabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr
Property driverPeter Bulirsch
Staffel 34, Folge1 - 14
Staffel 34, Folge1 - 14
Line producerJoerg Pawlik
Assistant production managerAlina Krause
Unit managerMatthias Fritz
Episodes 01-06 & 12-16
Episodes 01-06 & 12-16
Unit managerIngo Stroot
Staffel XXXlV, Folgen 07-10, Vertretung Matthias Fritz
Staffel XXXlV, Folgen 07-10, Vertretung Matthias Fritz
Location manager (local system)Daniel König [1]
Set manager/ floor managerHenry Sthamer
Production assistantFrauke Oelrich
15.06.2020 - 09.07.2020
15.06.2020 - 09.07.2020
Production assistantJaron Kühmstedt
Assistant set/floor managerNoah Selig
Production driverTillmann Pflug
ScreenwriterSören Hüper
ScreenwriterGuntmar Lasnig
ScreenwriterSönke Andresen
ScreenwriterSebastian Heeg
ScreenwriterGeorg Lippert
ScreenwriterBeatrice Blank
ScreenwriterSilvia Overath
ScreenwriterElke Schuch
ScreenwriterAndreas Kaufmann [3]
ScreenwriterAndrej Sorin
Script consultantMarc Eric Wessel
Production sound mixerDetlef Fiebig
Stunt coordinatorRené Lay
für Double Action
für Double Action
Stunt coordinatorRonnie Paul
Stunt coordinatorFelix Quinton
Stuntman/womanHannes Pastor
Stuntman/womanMarcel Stefanski
Stuntman/womanJürgen Klein
Stuntman/womanFelix Quinton
Stuntkoordinator für Double-Action, Stunt Double (Multiple), Stunt Player
Stuntkoordinator für Double-Action, Stunt Double (Multiple), Stunt Player
Stuntman/womanDori Horvath
Stuntman/womanRené Lay
für Double Action
für Double Action
Stunt riderMarcel Stefanski
Stunt riggerKim Ruhnau
Commissioning editorFranziska Dillberger
NDR
NDR
Hygiene officerKatja Schlesier
By the day
By the day

Production companies

CompanyComment
Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Animals for FilmFilmTier Zentrale
snake, flies
snake, flies
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbH
Finance/Law/InsuranceTeamwork-Filmservice GmbH
Production ServicesHB-Security
Blocker
Blocker
Production ServicesJoker Film und Veranstaltungsservice
toilets for rent
toilets for rent
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung
KB: Frank Seyfried
KB: Frank Seyfried
Propsaugenfischer MEDIENDESIGN | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr
Graphics
Graphics
PropsFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH
Vehicles and aircraftspolizeiteam.de
Polizeifahrzeuge, SEKler
Polizeifahrzeuge, SEKler
Vehicles and aircraftssani for set
Hygieneberatung, med. Personal, Set Medic
Hygieneberatung, med. Personal, Set Medic

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyARD [de]Tuesday, 16/12/1986