EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO
 
EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO
TV Series | 2019 | ARD [de], NDR [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Jan FedderDirk Matthies [SS]
Saskia FischerFrau Küppers [SS]
Maria KetikidouHarry Möller [SS]
Peter FieselerPiet Wellbrook [SS]
Wanda PerdelwitzNina Sieveking [SS]
Patrick AbozenLukas Petersen [SS]
Sven FrickeDaniel Schirmer [SS]
Marc ZwinzHannes Krabbe [SS]
Farina FlebbeJessy Jahnke (F. 444-454) [SS]
Ingo Abel
Hehnitz [LE]
Björn AhrensSteffen Hupka [LE]
Timur BartelsCasper Köster [LE]
Maike Bollow
Marie Helmers [LE]
Uke BosseRoderick Brüggemann [LE]
Till DemuthSchmidt SEK Leiter [LE]
Nina GnädigTheresa Tramkvinn [LE]
Teresa HarderSonja Rombach [LE]
Maureen HavlenaDr. Vera Wagner [LE]
Jörn HentschelLudger Behrens [LE]
Konstantin Lindhorst
Oliver Hahne [LE]
Matthias LudwigTom Bracke [LE]
Peggy Lukac
Mutter [LE]
Claudia MehnertSusanne Schlüter [LE]
Gabrielle ScharnitzkyArkadia [LE]
Stefanie Schmid
Ricarda Adler [LE]
Cornelius SchwalmPaul Voss [LE]
David SimonMaik [LE]
Mirjam Smejkal
Anja Jansen [LE]
Ugur Tasbilek
Lütti (F: Der Preis eines Kindes) [LE]
Damian Thüne
Enrico Lutz [LE]
Sascha Weingarten
Maxim [LE]
Marina Weis
Jelena Pawlowa [LE]
Martin WißnerTobias Schäferkamp [LE]
Timon BallenbergerKristian [LE]
Dominik BliefertTobias Lösche [LE]
Maria Magdalena WardzinskaAnna Schuhmann [LE]
Arne KertészMax Gröning [LE]
Levin LiamRafael Schlüter [LE]
Ruby M. LichtenbergKatharina von Stetten [LE]
Emilia NöthNele Jansen [LE]
Oda ThormeyerManagerin Beatrice von Stetten [LE]
Sascha TschornFerdi [LE]
Jockel TschierschBayern-Schorsch [LE]
Irmgard Rießen
Hildegard Hempel [SR]
Frank RoderKonstantin Lackner [SR]
Dieter SchaadOpa Gundermann [SR]
Paul SundheimRobin [SR]
Viola HeeßJenny [SR]
Johannes KienastFrank Klement [SR]
José BarrosOrkun Kocoglu [SR]
Kalle DiedrichPaddy Hoffmann [SR]
Elijah FreemanKalli [SR]
Emma TornerEnna Frei [SR]
Muriel BielenbergHedi [SRE]
Andreas BirknerRoderick [SRE]
Natalia BobylevaOdessa [SRE]
Thiago Braga de Oliveira
Philipp Bause [SRE]
Elzemarieke de Vos
Brahm [SRE]
Michael Del CocoOle Wulff [SRE]
Yasmina DjaballahHiltrud Pommerenke-Preuß [SRE]
Tino Führer
Gerrit Lange [SRE]
Jogi Kaiser
Forellen Flo [SRE]
Roland KieberVater [SRE]
Alessija LauseSimone Behrens [SRE]
Iskander Madjitov
Tobias Helmer [SRE]
Cynthia MicasFee da Silva [SRE]
Oleg TikhomirovLeon [SRE]
Neela BlättermannYelena [SRE]
Sebastian FaustHirsch [SRE]
Quintus HummelArmin Kros [SRE]
Janine EngelMelanie Diederichs [SRE]
Leonard FuchsOskar [SRE]
Nigg Lasse ZubrodKevin [SRE]
Mo Bahla
Barmann [BP]
Vilmar BieriDr. Füllkrug, Head of Animal Laboratory [BP]
Jörg Zuch
Koch [BP]
Johanna PolleyFrauke Dänning [BP]
Philipp BaltusFalko Montag
Michael IhnowBert Krämer
Ella MorgenNathalie Hofstätter
Mareike KappPassantin
Valerie StollMichelle Schlüter
Ariane Faur-

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Director of photographyRodja Kükenthal
Director of Photography, Folgen 6-8
Director of Photography, Folgen 6-8
Director of photographyTimo Schwarz
Director of photographyAnne Misselwitz
Regie: Felix Koch, 4 Folgen
Regie: Felix Koch, 4 Folgen
Director of photographyGeorgij Pestov
Director of photographyHagen Bogdanski
Director of photographyMarius von Felbert
Director of photographyDixie Schmiedle
2nd unit dopThorsten Alt
DoP Hagen Bogdanski
DoP Hagen Bogdanski
Camera operatorThorsten Alt
DOPs Hagen Bogdanski/ Rodja Kückenthal
DOPs Hagen Bogdanski/ Rodja Kückenthal
Camera operatorLotta Kilian
5DT
5DT
Additional photographyLotta Kilian
B Cam, 4 Folgen, Regie Felix Koch, DoP Anne Misselwitz
B Cam, 4 Folgen, Regie Felix Koch, DoP Anne Misselwitz
Additional photographyJulia Lohmann
Folgen 4 und 5
Folgen 4 und 5
Drone camera operatorJochen Braune
Steadicam operatorJochen Braune
Steadicam operatorThorsten Alt
DoP Hagen Bogdanski
DoP Hagen Bogdanski
Steadicam operatorRodja Kükenthal
16 Tage
16 Tage
1st assistant cameraTimo Schoppmeier
2 Wochen Vertretung Focus-Puller A-Cam Alexa Plus
2 Wochen Vertretung Focus-Puller A-Cam Alexa Plus
1st assistant cameraKatharina Elvers
DOP M.v.Felbert; 1 DT Alexa Plus; & DOP R. Kükenthal 24 DT Alexa Plus
DOP M.v.Felbert; 1 DT Alexa Plus; & DOP R. Kükenthal 24 DT Alexa Plus
1st assistant cameraTim Sydow
DoP H.Bogdanski, M.v.Felbert/ 5 Folgen ALEXA
DoP H.Bogdanski, M.v.Felbert/ 5 Folgen ALEXA
1st assistant cameraDaniel Kainz
2x Alexa Plus, DOP A. Misselwitz, T. Schwarz, D. Schmiedle
2x Alexa Plus, DOP A. Misselwitz, T. Schwarz, D. Schmiedle
1st assistant cameraJonas Wache
9 Episodes, ARRI Alexa Plus (DOP's: M.v.Felbert, R. Kükenthal, A. Misselwitz)
9 Episodes, ARRI Alexa Plus (DOP's: M.v.Felbert, R. Kükenthal, A. Misselwitz)
1st assistant cameraJames Wright
DoP Hagen Bogdanski Folgen 1-3
DoP Hagen Bogdanski Folgen 1-3
2nd assistant cameraSarah Frahm
Staffel 33, F. 6-8, Arri Alexa Plus A&B Cam
Staffel 33, F. 6-8, Arri Alexa Plus A&B Cam
2nd assistant cameraDavid Bergmann
2nd assistant cameraLeo Nord
2nd assistant cameraKatharina Elvers
2 DT Vertretung, 2x Alexa Plus
2 DT Vertretung, 2x Alexa Plus
Casting director (children)Svetlana Kanevski
Costume designerFrank Seyfried
Costumer / wardrobeKarolina Pollmann
Costumer / wardrobeIsabelle Striewski
Costumer / wardrobeJanine Hell
Folge 1-5 & 9-16
Folge 1-5 & 9-16
DirectorHagen Bogdanski
DirectorFélix Koch
DirectorSteffi Doehlemann
3 Folgen
3 Folgen
DirectorTorsten Wacker
DirectorAndrea Katzenberger
1st AD (local system)Stephanie Stoecker
Folgen 1-3
Folgen 1-3
1st AD (local system)Su-Ji Lee
Folgen 13-16
Folgen 13-16
1st AD (local system)Claude Giffel
1st AD (local system)Susanne Förg
Folgen 6 - 8
Folgen 6 - 8
1st AD (local system)Matthias Meyer-Hanno
4 Folgen
4 Folgen
Script continuityMarie Sophie Koop
39 DT
39 DT
Trainee director's departmentChristoph Amend
Trainee director's departmentHauke Vallentien
EditorMark Broszeit
3 Folgen
3 Folgen
EditorJohanna Dahl
2 episodes
2 episodes
EditorNicolás Montaño Goertz
Staffel 13, Folgen 13-16
Staffel 13, Folgen 13-16
EditorRegina Bärtschi
Regie Hagen Bogdanski
Regie Hagen Bogdanski
EditorAndrea Detmer
Folgen 446, 448-450
Folgen 446, 448-450
GripThomas Jonuscheit
Drone pilotTom Schünemann
GafferReinhard Stern
Lighting technician / electricianPhilip Eickelberg
3.5-2.7
3.5-2.7
Lighting technician / electricianChristian Nauen
Zusatzbeleuchter div. Tage
Zusatzbeleuchter div. Tage
Lighting technician / electricianOliver Pahl
Makeup artist / hair stylistRuth Ute Wagner
Key Hair + Mup Supervisor / Hamburg
Key Hair + Mup Supervisor / Hamburg
Makeup artist / hair stylistRolf Baumann
ComposerFelix Raffel
ComposerTobi Vogel
ComposerWarner Poland
mit Wolfgang Glum - Monobeat
mit Wolfgang Glum - Monobeat
ComposerFlorian Tessloff
ComposerAlexander Precht
ComposerJörn Kux
ComposerPhilipp Kobilke
ComposerAndreas Dicke
ComposerHannah von Hübbenet
ProducerKerstin Ramcke
Delegate producerDr. Claudia Thieme
Executive producerDiana Schulte-Kellinghaus
NDR
NDR
Production designerAndrea Steinlandt
Production designerDirk Holzheuer
Staffel 33 Folge 1-3
Staffel 33 Folge 1-3
Production designerThomas Stromberger
Studioneubau, Planung und Umsetzung
Studioneubau, Planung und Umsetzung
ArtworkPetra Schoenewald
Prop masterHartmuth Schwenk
Prop masterMiriam Westhäusser
Studioneubau, Szenenbild: Thomas Stromberger
Studioneubau, Szenenbild: Thomas Stromberger
Prop masterStefanie Walter
Staffel 33 Folge 1-3
Staffel 33 Folge 1-3
Standby propsBea Kosubek
Folgen 6-8
Folgen 6-8
Standby propsJan Meybek
Episodes 1-3
Episodes 1-3
Standby propsTom Tholl
September - Dezember
September - Dezember
Computer/video playback supervisorRobin Blischke
Studiobau/projezierte Rücksetzer, Lieferung Medientechnik f. Motive
Studiobau/projezierte Rücksetzer, Lieferung Medientechnik f. Motive
Set dresserStefanie Walter
Studioneubau
Studioneubau
Set dresserJan Meybek
set dresser for the new studio construction
set dresser for the new studio construction
Artist painterPetra Schoenewald
Portrait painting, painting in picture, painted banners
Portrait painting, painting in picture, painted banners
Scenic painterPetra Schoenewald
Patination and finish on new studio building, sandstone look and brick walls.
Patination and finish on new studio building, sandstone look and brick walls.
Graphic artistSabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr
Property driverPeter Bulirsch
Line producerJoerg Pawlik
Production managerJoerg Pawlik
Assistant production managerAlina Krause
Unit manager (local system)Matthias Fritz
Staffel XXXIII
Staffel XXXIII
Location manager (local system)Mathias Struve
and Locationscouting
and Locationscouting
Location manager (local system)Christian Bauer [2]
5 Folgen
5 Folgen
Location manager (local system)Carolina Ronzino
Folgen 9 - 12
Folgen 9 - 12
Set manager/ floor managerLaurent Wenzel Maier
Set manager/ floor managerKevin Kraemer
Set manager/ floor managerHenry Sthamer
07.10.19 - 05.11.19
07.10.19 - 05.11.19
Set manager/ floor managerLasse Callsen
7 episodes
7 episodes
Set manager/ floor managerSue Petzold
Folge 04 + 05
Folge 04 + 05
Production assistantFrauke Oelrich
Block 04/05
Block 04/05
Production assistantAnna Lee Engert
2 Wochen Krankheitsvertretung
2 Wochen Krankheitsvertretung
Production assistantErik Zühlsdorf
Production assistantNick Jabs
Assistent der Set-AL
Assistent der Set-AL
Assistant set/floor managerHenriette Daniel
Production driverJacob Dallmeyer
Vertretung
Vertretung
Production driverGunnar Meins
Staffel XXXIII Folge 1-5
Staffel XXXIII Folge 1-5
Set runnerHenriette Daniel
internship (august-october)
internship (august-october)
ScreenwriterAndrej Sorin
ScreenwriterStephan Pächer
ScreenwriterGuntmar Lasnig
ScreenwriterRainer Butt
ScreenwriterSören Hüper
ScreenwriterSven Böttcher
ScreenwriterRené Förder
ScreenwriterElke Schuch
ScreenwriterAndreas Kaufmann [3]
ScreenwriterAdrian Illien
ScreenwriterAnja Flade-Kruse
ScreenwriterSebastian Heeg
ScreenwriterBeatrice Blank
Script consultantTatjana Gunkel
Production sound mixerDetlef Fiebig
16 Folgen
16 Folgen
Sound designerCornelius Wilkening
Season 33 Episodes 13 & 14
Season 33 Episodes 13 & 14
Stunt coordinatorRonnie Paul
Stunt coordinatorRené Lay
für Double Action
für Double Action
Stunt coordinatorJürgen Klein
für Double Action
für Double Action
Stuntman/womanJürgen Klein
Stuntman/womanRené Lay
für Double Action Hamburg
für Double Action Hamburg
Stuntman/womanMarcel Stefanski
Stuntman/womanDani Stein
Double Elzemarieke de Voss
Double Elzemarieke de Voss
Stuntman/womanBenjamin Nippe
für doubleaction
für doubleaction
Stuntman/womanVanessa Wieduwilt
für Double Action
für Double Action
Stuntman/womanFelix Quinton
Stunt Double "Maskenmann" / Stunt Double "Dimitri"/ Stunt Player "Russe"
Stunt Double "Maskenmann" / Stunt Double "Dimitri"/ Stunt Player "Russe"
Stuntman/womanDori Horvath
Stuntman/womanAnja Mavaddat
Double / Präzisionsfahrerin
Double / Präzisionsfahrerin
Commissioning editorFranziska Dillberger
NDR
NDR

Production companies

CompanyComment
LETTERBOX FILMPRODUKTION GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbH
Komparsenabrechnung
Komparsenabrechnung
Production ServicesHB-Security
WC-Wagen
WC-Wagen
Production ServicesHB-Security
Set-Security/Blocker/Nachtwache/Fahrzeugumsetzung
Set-Security/Blocker/Nachtwache/Fahrzeugumsetzung
Production Servicessani for set
Set Medic, RTW und med. Personal
Set Medic, RTW und med. Personal
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationCMS - Car Motion Service GmbH
DecorationWerner Kürsten Kartonagen e.K.
Propsaugenfischer MEDIENDESIGN | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr
Grafische Arbeiten
Grafische Arbeiten
PropsBerlin City Cops
Police
Police
PropsDer Findus, Requisiten- und Kostümverleih
PropsFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH
Alle Bereiche HH
Alle Bereiche HH
Propspolizeiteam.de
Polizeirequisiten
Polizeirequisiten
Vehicles and aircraftsCars for Movies
Picture Cars Stunt Muscle Cars
Picture Cars Stunt Muscle Cars
Vehicles and aircraftsDie Maske
Vehicles and aircraftsDie Maske
Garderoben- & Maskenmobil
Garderoben- & Maskenmobil
Vehicles and aircraftssani for set
med. Fachberatung
med. Fachberatung

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyARD [de]Tuesday, 16/12/1986