logo

Forbidden Love

    All titles (2)
    TV Series | 2009 | ARD [de] | Daily Soap | Germany

    Shooting data

    Start of shooting03/01/2009
    End of shooting15/12/2009
    LocationsKöln

    Cast

    ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
    Kristina DörferOlivia Schneider [SS]
    Katrin Heß
    Judith Hagendorf [SS]
    Andreas JanckeGregor Mann [SS]
    Sina-Valeska Jung
    Sarah Hofmann [SS]
    Miriam LahnsteinTanja von Lahnstein [SS]
    Mascha Müller
    Luise von Waldensteyck [SS]
    Dominic Saleh-ZakiAndi Fritzsche [SS]
    Martina ServatiusElisabeth von Lahnstein [SS]
    Theresa UnderbergLydia von Lahnstein [SS]
    Renee WeibelHelena von Lahnstein [SS]
    Anne WisStella Mann [SS]
    Claudia Hiersche
    Carla von Lahnstein [L]
    Lars Korten
    Leonard von Lahnstein [L]
    Milan MarcusConstantin von Lahnstein [L]
    Jo WeilOliver Sabel [L]
    Ludger BurmannCristobal Cuevas [SSR]
    Rainer FurchHoward Oberkampf [SSR]
    Claus Thull-EmdenButler Justus Stiehl [SSR]
    Michael TietzWilhelm von Waldensteyck [SSR]
    Björn GöddeReporter Neubauer [SR]
    Sabine BarthPfarrerin Emilie Schlüter [SR]
    Romina BecksMiriam Pesch [SR]
    Julia BeerholdKommissarin Sabine Rolfes [SR]
    Simona BrokmannBettina Bergedorf [SR]
    Christoph Brüggemann
    Gerald Starke [SR]
    Enrico Marco Di MarcoDieb Luigi [SR]
    Wolfram FuchsAnwalt Jörg Breuer [SR]
    Katharina HademManuela Reimers [SR]
    Axel HäfnerPaule Brink [SR]
    Benjamin HeinrichRolf Tanner [SR]
    Josef HofmannRichter [SR]
    Rahel JungleSara [SR]
    Raimond KnollHermann Rohwetter [SR]
    Kordula KohlschmittNicole [SR]
    Claudia Neidig
    Mechthild van Bergen [SR]
    Michael PinkKuno [SR]
    Justin SalowskyKind Ansgar von Lahnstein [SR]
    Sebastian SchlemmerSebastian von Lahnstein [SR]
    Detlef ScholzenRechtsanwalt [SR]
    Rainer ThressHerr Paschée, Restaurator ( 03-09/2009 ) [SR]
    Madita WackernagelBetty Pasewalk [SR]
    Daniel WandeltBernhard Wagner [SR]
    Alexander WolfMichael [SR]
    Judith WolfFrau Lilli Kern [SR]
    Jörg HeinrichDr. Block [SRE]
    Peter Stephan HerffJustiziar Ohlsen [SRE]
    Rahel OlesenIlka Hohmeyer [SRE]
    Alke PfeifferFrancesca von Lahnstein [SRE]
    Thomas WasikRoy Gedder [SRE]
    Hans-Günter BrünkerUmweltgutachter [BP]
    Mirco MonshausenRestauranttester [BP]
    Laura-Jo SchumacherCatalina Cuevas [BP]
    P. Bastian WelteKaraoke-Moderator [BP]
    Petra FischerFrau von Hohenstein [BP]
    Sandra DarnellUrsula Holz

    Crew

    ActivityNameComment
    Assistant production accountantUte Schneider
    ColoristDaniel Gawrilow
    Vision mixerAlexander Wagner
    Vision mixerVeronika Schmidt
    Vision mixerSu-Ji Lee
    Technical directorErwin BelserMuFu Ingenieur
    Director of photographyMarc Christian WeberDoP
    Director of photographyFrank BauerDOP
    Director of photographyMarc Sill
    Director of photographyMirko Klecker
    Director of photographyOliver Stechow2. Kamera AD
    Camera operatorJoachim Hadulla
    2nd assistant cameraOliver BrochAußendreh
    Casting directorKathy Urban
    Costume designerMartina Korte
    WardrobeHelen FreiseUrlaubsvertretung + Vorspanndreh
    WardrobeMirjam HübnerVertretung
    WardrobeMira WieseGarderobenassistentin
    WardrobeBritta Kröger
    DirectorChristian Singh30 Folgen
    DirectorChristoph Heininger
    DirectorHartwig van der Neut
    DirectorRenate Gosiewski
    DirectorDaniel Anderson
    DirectorKerstin Krause
    DirectorMatthias Paul
    1st AD (local system)Christian Schönfeld
    1st AD (local system)Sebastian Klees
    1st AD (local system)Laura Franke
    Script supervisorAndrea Bosse
    Script supervisorVeronika Schmidt10.08.09-22.09.09
    Script supervisorKatja Strube1 Woche Krankheitsvertretung
    Script supervisorNadine Dunst
    EditorFranziska Schmidt-Kärner11 Blöcke, Final Cut
    EditorOle Heller
    EditorSigrid Hombach
    Key/dolly gripMartin Tschinkel2003-2009
    Key/dolly gripJoachim Joe Schmitt
    ElectricianBenjamin MenneUmbau Studio 10 DT
    ElectricianIngo JostDisponent Lichttechniker MLS
    ElectricianMartin Tschinkel2003-2009 Zusatz
    Makeup artist / hair stylistNadine Eckstein
    Makeup artist / hair stylistMarlen Pötschulat
    Makeup artist / hair stylistJohanna Schmid
    Key makeup artist/hair stylistCatharina Ufer
    Assistant makeup artistSkadi Lesske
    Assistant makeup artistLinda Knapp
    Assistant makeup artistAnnika Gleitsmann
    Makeup traineeEva Dieckhoff
    Makeup traineeIsabel Gorny
    Music editorNadja Schulz
    Pro tools operatorNadja Schulz
    Freelance producerOliver OssegeCo-Producer
    Assistant-/ junior-producerLeonie Lutz
    Supervising producerChristoph HeiningerSupervising Director
    Assistant to producerChristine SchoenenbergProducer Assistant + Prodbüro
    Production designerVera SienknechtVertretung
    Production designerDirk Holzheuerab 04.08.2009 Head Studio- und AD-Team
    Assistant production designerDonata Benneckebis 02/2010
    Standby propsJasmin DorpmannsWebisode
    Standby propsAlke PfeifferStudio, Aussendreh
    Standby propsLouisa Kaspar
    Set builderRene Bolte
    Property driverLars Bayer
    Unit production managerEbrahim SarfarasLine Producer bis 21.08.09
    Unit production managerAylin Dumrul
    Assistant production managerZoé Grünberg
    Studio managerMichael Festag
    Production secretaryKatrin Nelskamp
    Production driverDavid Hennen
    Production driverStefan Friese
    Head writerBernadette FeilerStory
    ScreenwriterBjörn Firnrohr
    ScreenwriterAnette Schönberger
    Script editorAnke Köster
    StorylinerSebastian BüttnerConsulter
    StorylinerLars Kremer
    Production sound mixerUli Stallkamp
    Production sound mixerRaphael KempermannVertretung
    Production sound mixerRico PraussAussendreh
    Boom operatorRaphael Kempermann
    Boom operatorTill A. von Reumont
    Boom operatorLudwig BestehornFolge 3380-3504
    Boom operatorMarkus Hüser
    Boom operatorDamian Thomann
    Boom operatorJan Piechotka
    Boom operatorMarko Vinokic
    Second boom operatorLuiz Melo Paiva e SilvaStudio 03.02. - 05.02.09
    Sound re-recording mixerHeiko Lohmanneinige Episoden
    Sound re-recording mixerNadja Schulz+Soundeditor, Sounddesigner
    Sound designerNadja Schulz
    Sound editorNadja Schulz
    Adr editorNadja SchulzADR (Atelier: Toning.,Cutter) + Edit
    Dialogue editorNadja Schulz
    Sound effects editorNadja SchulzO-TonEdit, ADR-Rec/Cut, Sounddesign, Mix
    Adr recordistNadja Schulz
    Dialogue coachEva Rößler
    Marketing, public relationIlona SchnitzlerKoordination Künstlerbetreuung

    Production companies

    CompanyComment
    UFA Serial Drama GmbHals Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

    Facilities

    DepartmentCompanyComment
    ActingTanzBonn, Rainer ThressHerr Paschée, Restaurator, 2009/03-09
    Production ServicesCineblock Media GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen
    Production Servicesdie FilmagentenAufenthaltsbus
    Production ServicesFilm & Sicherheitsservice AndermannAbsperrung Düsseldorf & HVZ
    Production ServicesFilmobilAufenthaltsmobil
    Production ServicesFilmservice AndermannHVZ & Blocker
    Production ServicesFire & Medical ServiceRTW, Löschfahrzeug, Komparsen, Requisite
    CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
    DecorationRinger-Setbau | Reinhold BroilConstruction Manager
    Vehicles and aircraftsFilmauto Markus ZimmermannMercedes 600 Bj.1965