Production accountant | Klaudia Sennegri | |
Colorist | Fabiana Cardalda | |
Director of photography | Hans Günther Bücking | |
Camera operator | Sebastian Janke | |
1st assistant camera | Max Zaher K: H.G.Bücking | K: H.G.Bücking |
2nd assistant camera | Benjamin Frik Focus 2. Kamera | Focus 2. Kamera |
Still photographer | Frank Dicks | |
Casting director | Anja Dihrberg | |
Casting assistant | Bianca Kummrow | |
Costume designer | Joyce Tan | |
Assistant costume designer | Nora Sayuri Nüssner | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Annette Naumann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Trü Kobusch | |
Director | Hans Günther Bücking | |
1st AD (local system) | Schoko Okroy | |
Script continuity | Christian Thébaud | |
Assistant editor | David Hortmann | |
Key grip | Thorsten Querner | |
Grip | Atilla Kizilkaya SUPER PEEWEE IV | SUPER PEEWEE IV |
Gaffer | Klaus Harnisch | |
Best boy electric | Claus Scheipers | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Wolfgang Händl | |
Additional electrician | Rebekka Schindele | |
Lighting assistant | Michael Stahl [1] 3 Tage Ersatz | 3 Tage Ersatz |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Christina Paul | |
Composer | Stefan Ziethen | |
Producer | Jutta Müller | |
Production designer | Ingrid Henn | |
Assistant production designer | Katrin Kolbe | |
Construction manager | Hans-Jörg Bergen | |
Prop master | Dominik Schmitz | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Maren Schal | |
Standby props | Jan Feil | |
Location scout | Mario Karl Kooperation mit Maria Jansen | Kooperation mit Maria Jansen |
Set builder | Torsten Brauer Remagen | Remagen |
Stand by set builder | Wolfgang Ennenbach | |
Graphic artist | Carolin Kipka | |
Property driver | Gian-Franco Marras | |
Production manager | Gabriele Goiczyk | |
Unit manager (local system) | Caren Wiederhold | |
Assistant to production manager | Evi Baumgartner | |
Location manager (local system) | Alexander Riech +Location Scouting | +Location Scouting |
Set manager/ floor manager | Stefan Plagemann | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Ali-Reza Bahar | |
Production driver | Erik Merten | |
Screenwriter | Annemarie Schoenle | |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Wölki | |
Boom operator | Georg Müller | |
Sound designer | Stefan Kolleck | |
Commissioning editor | Martin R. Neumann | |
Caterer (cook on set) | Mehdi Ben Fredj In Auftrag von Mama® | In Auftrag von Mama® |