Production accountant | Jasmin Khanzadeh | |
Colorist | Rosali Rothe Muster & Final Grading | Muster & Final Grading |
Director of photography | Andreas Zickgraf | |
Scuba dop | Sven Fink | |
1st assistant camera | Sharon Siemund Red Dragon, Movi | Red Dragon, Movi |
2nd assistant camera | Nadine Reichert | |
Still photographer | Gordon A. Timpen | |
Casting director | Sandra Köppe | |
Costume designer | Petra Kilian | |
Assistant costume designer | Kati Ostermann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nici Lancaster | |
Costume design trainee | Alexandra Hannemann | |
Director | Michael Schneider [1] | |
1st AD (local system) | Jens Höhne | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Sven Bunge | |
Script continuity | Cornelia Meyer Assi: Jens Höhne | Assi: Jens Höhne |
Editor | Jörg Kroschel | |
Key grip | Carsten Scharrmann | |
Gaffer | Marco Schöps | |
Best boy electric | Frank May | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Michael Egger | |
Additional electrician | Axel Gerling | |
Additional electrician | Peter Assmann Zusatzbeleuchter 2 DT | Zusatzbeleuchter 2 DT |
Lighting assistant | Victor Müller | |
Lighting assistant | Paul Pallapies 1 Day Underwater Additional Shooting | 1 Day Underwater Additional Shooting |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Maike Heinlein + SFX | + SFX |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Markus Hollinger | |
Production designer | Anke Osterloh | |
Assistant production designer | Jeannie Ulrich contemporary/ Production Design Anke Osterloh | contemporary/ Production Design Anke Osterloh |
Set decorator | Patricia Heymer Szenenbild: Anke Osterloh | Szenenbild: Anke Osterloh |
Standby props | Jutta Lilli Erasin | |
Set dresser | Thomas Christians | |
Location scout | Rupert Goldbeck | |
Property driver | André Wolf | |
Line producer | Andreas Breyer | |
Production manager | Frank Mähr | |
Assistant production manager | Jennifer Haack | |
Unit manager (local system) | Tarik Erpinar Regie: Michael Schneider | Regie: Michael Schneider |
Location manager (local system) | Rupert Goldbeck | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sue Petzold | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Shana-Minou Neumann | |
Production sound mixer | Gunnar Voigt | |
Boom operator | Sebastian Riegel | |
Sound editor | Peter Lange [1] Foley Recording | Foley Recording |
Foley artist | Dieter Hebben | |