Start of shooting | 08/03/2022 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 24/06/2022 |
Locations | Frankfurt am Main und Umgebung |
Filming regions | Germany - Hesse |
Episodes from/to | 35-38 |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Antoine Monot | Anwalt Benni Hornberg [SS] | |
Wanja Mues | Detektiv Leo Oswald [SS] | |
Bettina Zimmermann | Claudia Strauss [SS] | |
Livia Matthes | Hanna Rohrbach [LE] | |
Konstantin Lindhorst | Fabian Eisermann [LE] | |
Markus Hoffmann | Guido Lerchner [LE] | |
Tina Bordihn | Sabine Mehler [LE] | |
Ben Heinrich | Tom Gehrke [LE] | |
Rauand Taleb | Actun Sahim (At the end of the rainbow) [LE] | |
Sahin Eryilmaz | Adil Hadad [LE] | |
Milton Welsh | Sven Bensheim [LE] | |
Adrian Saidi | Actun Sahim [LE] | |
Zoe Moore | Lena Grebe [LE] | |
Emilia Bernsdorf | Nina Hornberg [SSR] | |
Dagmar Operskalski | Haftrichterin Helen Sibirski [SR] | |
Stephan Wilhelm Müller | Polizeioberkommisar Falke [SR] | |
Nina Ensmann | Marie [SR] | |
Julia Bremermann | Maria Ferreira [SR] | |
Yodit Tarikwa | Sabine Pfeiffer [SR] | |
Nicolas Schwarzbürger | Elias Bugiel [SR] | |
Felicia Binger | Derya Rühl [SRE] | |
Leo Meier | Jan [SRE] | |
Günter Fleck | Murder Suspect/Anler [SRE] | |
Lennart Klappstein | Maxim Schmorell [SRE] | |
John Armin Sander | Tobias Wilke [SRE] | |
Jana Josephina Leipziger | Tatjana Weber [SRE] | |
Thomas Fiebig | Bauarbeiter [BP] | |
Florentine Behrend | Pedestrian with orangetree [BP] | |
Mark Oliver Bögel | Mark Sander [BP] | |
Andreas Berger | Bauarbeiter [BP] | |
Max Böttcher | Marco [BP] | |
Marcel Andrée | Dennis [BP] | |
Damjan Batistić | Assistent von Strauss [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Colorist | Inga Sagrodnik Episode 35+36 | Episode 35+36 |
Colorist | Janina Grulich Ep. 37 + 38 HDR @CineChromatix KG | Ep. 37 + 38 HDR @CineChromatix KG |
Dailies colorist | Sven Hegen 35-36 | 35-36 |
Director of photography | Andreas Zickgraf Folgen 37 und 38 | Folgen 37 und 38 |
Director of photography | Lukas Steinbach | |
Camera operator | Sharon Siemund 2 Drehtage | 2 Drehtage |
Camera operator | Carsten Christmann B-Cam | B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Tim Herzhauser B-Cam 2D / Alexa Plus | B-Cam 2D / Alexa Plus |
1st assistant camera | Clemens Kirchner A-Cam | A-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Sharon Siemund Alexa Mini, Red Scarlet, Red Komodo, Blackmagic Pocket. Mōvi Pro | Alexa Mini, Red Scarlet, Red Komodo, Blackmagic Pocket. Mōvi Pro |
2nd assistant camera | Aurelia Natalini 35-36 / 5 days | 35-36 / 5 days |
2nd assistant camera | Niklas Sehne +2 DT B-Cam Focus | +2 DT B-Cam Focus |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Jonathan Jotter Block 1 (Ep. 35+36) + Block 2 (Ep. 37+38) / 49 DT | Block 1 (Ep. 35+36) + Block 2 (Ep. 37+38) / 49 DT |
Still photographer | Daniel Dornhöfer Folge 34-37 | Folge 34-37 |
Still photographer | Christian Lüdeke zwei Tage Frankfurt | zwei Tage Frankfurt |
Costume designer | Tina Schellmann | |
Director | Ulrike Hamacher | |
Director | Florian Gottschick | |
1st AD (local system) | Axel Rottmann F 35+36 | F 35+36 |
1st AD (local system) | Danny Lange | |
Script supervisor | Djémila Stiti Folge 35+36 | Folge 35+36 |
Script continuity | Melanie Manns Folgen 35-38 | Folgen 35-38 |
Extras coordinator | Stefan Wendel | |
Editor | Susann Wetterich 37+38 | 37+38 |
Editor | Christoph Dechant 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Online editor | Maximilian Buske | |
Assistant editor | Joanna Jayes Episode 35-38 | Episode 35-38 |
Key grip | Julius v. Schnurbein | |
Crane operator | Lars Prahl 1 day GF8xten | 1 day GF8xten |
Gaffer | Carsten Christmann Episode 35-38 | Episode 35-38 |
Lighting technician / electrician | Torben Schäfer Folge 37 bis 38 - 1 Drehtag | Folge 37 bis 38 - 1 Drehtag |
Additional electrician | Jonathan Budden Episode 35-38 | Episode 35-38 |
Additional electrician | Nadine Habash Episode 35-38 2 Days | Episode 35-38 2 Days |
Lighting trainee | Lara Pfeifer | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Irina Roglin SFX | SFX |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Cara Binder | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Susanne Jiritano Vertretung der Chefmaske | Vertretung der Chefmaske |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Elisabeth Dietrich | |
Producer | Claudia Schneider | |
Producer | Selina Kaiser | |
Production designer | Felicity Nims-Matoušek Folge 37 + 38 | Folge 37 + 38 |
Production designer | Angelika Dufft | |
Assistant production designer | Felicity Nims-Matoušek Folge 35 + 36 | Folge 35 + 36 |
Assistant production designer | Martha Funke Folge 37 + 38 | Folge 37 + 38 |
Prop master | Marian Ring Folge 35 - 38 | Folge 35 - 38 |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Marie Becher | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Nina Strack | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Henrike Lindenberger | |
Standby props | Henrike Lindenberger | |
Standby props | Tolga Özkol | |
Location scout | Anja Stöppler | |
Set builder | Tomas Nims-Matousek tghb.studio | tghb.studio |
Set builder | Steffen Leinweber Folge 37 | Folge 37 |
Property driver | Vico Brüggerhoff Episode 35 and 36 | Episode 35 and 36 |
Production manager | Armin Mahr | |
Production coordinator | Cornelius Gladewitz | |
Unit manager (local system) | Thomas Mendler | |
Unit manager (local system) | Robert Hertel | |
Location manager (local system) | Amelie Kessler | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Michael Ament Folgen 35-38 | Folgen 35-38 |
Production assistant | Johannes Hohnholz | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Johannes Hohnholz | |
Production driver | Duc-Anh Dinh ab 11.4.22 | ab 11.4.22 |
Production driver | Tobias Hofmann | |
Set runner | Simon Pietsch | |
Set runner | Miro Zidan Episode 35&36&37&38 | Episode 35&36&37&38 |
Production sound mixer | Petra Gregorzewski Fo 37 +38 | Fo 37 +38 |
Production sound mixer | Dirk Krecker Folge 35-36 | Folge 35-36 |
Boom operator | Steffen Müller | |
Boom operator | Till Ortner-Zintel | |
Sound designer | Stephan Liepe 37+38 | 37+38 |
Sound designer | Oliver Barth Fo. 35 und 36 | Fo. 35 und 36 |
Dialogue editor | Daniel Perez | |
Dialogue editor | Oliver Barth | |
Foley artist | Peter Deininger | |
Stunt coordinator | Matthias Schendel | |
Assistant stunt coordinator | Bastian Kern | |
Fight choreographer | Mike Möller | |
Stuntman/woman | Moritz Schmidgall Techniker | Techniker |
Commissioning editor | Dagmar Ungureit | |
Green consultant | Robert Hertel | |
Occupational safety specialist | Ulrich Büchel |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Odeon Fiction GmbH (formerly H&V Entertainment GmbH) | |
Odeon TV (merged into Odeon Fiction GmbH) |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Grip | Stefan Visse-Hövels Fahraufnahmen Trailer, | Trailer, |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | Carry Grand Limousinen+Shuttleservice | |
Production Services | Main-Motiv Aufenthaltsmobile | Aufenthaltsmobile |
Production Services | Silent Running Catering | |
Props | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH alle Bereiche Köln | alle Bereiche Köln |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Wednesday, 09/04/2014 |