Post production supervisor | Julian Schleef | |
Vfx supervisor | Julian Schleef | |
Motion graphics designer | Anne Pothenick | |
3d artist | Jakob Weiß | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | David Murmann | |
Colorist | Fridolin Körner | |
Director of photography | Brendan Uffelmann | |
Director of photography | Fabian Zenker Feuerzeug | Feuerzeug |
Director of photography | Sebastian Fred Schirmer Fliegender Robert + Hans Guck-in-die-Luf | Fliegender Robert + Hans Guck-in-die-Luf |
Director of photography | Borris Kehl | |
Camera operator | Shahrokh Kaki | |
1st assistant camera | Laura Hansen | |
1st assistant camera | Joseph Strauch | |
1st assistant camera | Gregor Steinweg | |
1st assistant camera | Felix Mai | |
2nd assistant camera | Lorna Ulbricht | |
2nd assistant camera | Niels-Jonas Simons | |
Costume designer | Josephine Steubing | |
Assistant costume designer | Sophia Gottwald | |
Assistant costume designer | Stephanie Zurstegge | |
Costume design trainee | Phyllis Pollmann | |
Director | Nicolas Berse-Gilles | |
Director | Felix Stienz | |
1st AD (local system) | Inga Nerlich | |
Editor | Rafael Maier | |
Editor | Gleb Boev KiTa | KiTa |
Editor | David Wieching | |
Key grip | Sascha Ossendorf | |
Key grip | Francisco Ochoa-Wagner | |
Key grip | Markus Loy | |
Gaffer | Can Köprülü | |
Gaffer | Fabian Zenker Daumenlutscher / Kita Rattennest | Daumenlutscher / Kita Rattennest |
Gaffer | Konrad Zimmermann | |
Best boy electric | Paul Pallapies | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Schaub | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Till Pallapies | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Paul Pallapies | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Julius Dommer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Benjamin Menne | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Madeleine Magnus | |
Production designer | Janika Streblow | |
Production designer | Stefanie Becker | |
Production designer | Kaja Manenbach | |
Production designer | Lea Fumy | |
Location scout | Rolf Viehrig | |
Production manager | Yannick Moll | |
Assistant to production manager | Hannah Pasikowski | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Jonas Ring | |
Production sound mixer | Christian Hermans Outro | Outro |
Production sound mixer | Michael Arens fliegender Robert | fliegender Robert |
Production sound mixer | Moritz Minhöfer KiTa / Hans Guck in die Luft / Daumenlutscher | KiTa / Hans Guck in die Luft / Daumenlutscher |
Sound supervisor | Kai Holzkämper | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Kai Holzkämper | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Andrew Mottl | |
Sound designer | Andrew Mottl | |
Producer-director | Constantin Timm Einspieler | Einspieler |
Pr photographer | Joseph Strauch | |