Production accountant | Katrin Tschürtz | |
Vfx producer | Christoph Hierl | |
Director of photography | Peter von Haller Panorama Berlinale 2009 | Panorama Berlinale 2009 |
Camera operator | Armin Golisano B-Cam / 2nd Unit | B-Cam / 2nd Unit |
Steadicam operator | Armin Golisano Steadicam | Steadicam |
2nd assistant camera | Anna Manhardt Zusatz einzelne Tage | Zusatz einzelne Tage |
2nd assistant camera | Moritz Thomas ---- B-Focus | ---- B-Focus |
Steadicam focus puller | Moritz Thomas | |
Video assist/playback operator | Alice Gromes Vertretung | Vertretung |
Still photographer | Petro Domenigg | |
Costume designer | Martina List | |
Assistant costume designer | Christine Ludwig | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Tongi Liu | |
Additional costumers | Josipa Teklic | |
Additional costumers | Evi Biribauer | |
Costume design trainee | Veronika Harb | |
Director | Wolfgang Murnberger | |
1st AD (local system) | Hanuš Polak jr. | |
Script continuity | Susanne Nowotny Vertretung 13.2.-15.2. | Vertretung 13.2.-15.2. |
Script continuity | Alice Stengl | |
Grip | Markus Vorauer | |
Crane operator | Marcel Billaudet Remote Kräne | Remote Kräne |
Lighting technician / electrician | Manuel Nevosad | |
Additional electrician | Jan Polak | |
Additional make up artist | Danijela Brdar Haare&Make-up | Haare&Make-up |
Additional make up artist | Uschi Filipp | |
Additional make up artist | Michaela Sommer | |
Composer | Wolfgang Frisch | |
Production designer | Renate Martin | |
Production designer | Andreas Donhauser | |
Assistant production designer | Julia Oberndorfinger | |
Art director | Alexandra Maringer | |
Construction manager | Thomas Gamper | |
Prop master | Rudi Hummel | |
Location scout | Alexander Stecher | |
Set builder | Matthias Schweiger | |
Set builder | Thomas Watson | |
Set builder | Barbara Gamper | |
Scenic painter | Franz Gebetsberger | |
Production manager | Bernhard Schmatz | |
Unit manager (local system) | Peter Muhr | |
Set runner | Joachim Flich | |
Screenwriter | Wolf Haas | |
Production sound mixer | Heinz K. Ebner | |
Production sound mixer | Dietmar Zuson Woche 7-8 | Woche 7-8 |
Boom operator | Dietmar Zuson Woche 1-6 | Woche 1-6 |
Special effects technician | Jacques van Zijl Stuntdouble, SFX | Stuntdouble, SFX |
Stuntman/woman | Matthias Werner | |
Stuntman/woman | Jacques van Zijl | |