TV Series | 2000 | RTL | Action | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Sven MartinekDer Clown [L]
Torsten HammannAntoine [LE]
Rebecca ImmanuelAlex Brenner [LE]
Urs RemondEpisodenhauptrolle [LE]
Hans SchenkerSteinmann [LE]
Thomas SchmuckertKommissar Klein [LE]
Daniel BergerWaffenhändler [SR]
Christian BlietzLutz [SR]
Claude FaberFlughafendirektor [SR]
Kai-Peter Gläser'Killer 'Lars [SR]
Gudo HoegelKlaus Schreiber [SR]
Markus HoffmannWaffendieler Dolle [SR]
Jo KernPamela [SR]
Christian Koernerk.A. [SR]
Fabian Alexander KondziolkaMotorradfahrer [SR]
Oliver Krietsch-MatzuraRoman [SR]
Alexander Patrick MokosBW-Soldat [SR]
Erich RedmannLiam [SR]
Michael F. StoerzerPolizeioffizier [SR]
Gennadi VengerovTschernik [SR]
Marina Weis
... [SR]
Marco WohlwendtBodyguard und Schläger [SR]
Jörg HeinrichKommissar Weibert [SRE]
Paul Henning Gödderz
Thomas HaydnHendrik
Fabian Joest PassamontePjotr Marcovitch
Ulli KinalzikGeneral von List
Marcus OhmannBehindertes Kind

Crew

ActivityNameComment
production accountantHeidi Kaufmann
director of photographyClaus Peter Hildenbrand
director of photographyJörg Lawerentz
director of photographyOliver-Maximilian Kraus
2nd unit dopChristoph Chassée
camera operatorFrank Theisejansdiverse
camera operatorWolfram Grötzner
camera operatorTobias Schmidt
camera operatorOliver Staack
steadicam operatorSergio GazzeraB-Kamera-Steadicam
1st assistant cameraChristian ´Buenos´ Diaz2nd Unit, Folgen 37-40
1st assistant cameraDavid HofmannFolgen 31, 32, 35, 36
1st assistant cameraStephan Schruffdiv folgen B cam
1st assistant cameraChristina Hilden2. Unit
2nd assistant cameraInka SackenheimFolge 32 - Vollnarkose / RTL / S16
2nd assistant cameraMareike Böttcher RennerFolgen 39/40/41/42
2nd assistant cameraRüdiger Britten
video playback operatorChristian Kitscha2nd Unit
still photographerKai SchulzFolgen 40, 43, Vertretung
camera traineeMarco Dreckmann16mm ST Operator/ Crash Boxen
camera traineeChristian Kitscha/OperatorCrashboxes
camera traineeSascha Kaiser
casting directorClemens Erbach
costume designerKarin BreulFolge 32, 35-44
costume designerJoachim KuhlmannFeb.2000-Apr.2000
assistant costume designerUlrika BöhmKostümbild J.Kuhlmann
assistant costume designerSandra Knellesen
wardrobeSandra KnellesenFolgen 32+33+34
wardrobeNina Simone EmmrichPraktikum
directorMichael Schneider
directorStephen Manuel
directorSven Severin
directorMichael Kreindl
directorJan ReiffFolge: Vollnarkose
directorSigi Rothemund
directorAxel Barth
2nd unit directorAlexander Stahl
1st assistant directorRalph Polinski3 Folgen (Action-Unit)
1st assistant directorHenrike Wöbking
1st assistant directorSven KellerAction Unit
1st assistant directorClaude Giffel
2nd2nd resp. 3rd ADJessica Krummacher
script supervisorKerstin Faude
storyboard artistJohannes Habig
editorAchim Seidel5 Folgen
editorOliver Gieth2 1/2 Folgen (Drama)
editorSylvain Coutandin2 Folgen
editorDarius Simaifar
editorAndreas AlthoffFolge 41 + 42
editorMartin Habig2 Folgen und 2nd Unit - diverse Folgen
editorAmina Lorenz3 Folgen
key/dolly gripNicolaus MetzgerFolgen 39 - 44
key/dolly gripMario Matic
key/dolly gripSebastian Schwerdt
gafferFrank Weber10 Folgen
gafferTimm Brückner2 Folgen
gafferTopper Thomas Schmidt
best boyTorsten Weiden
electricianFlorian Kronenberger...fuer 2 folgen
electricianAlexander Kreis
additional electricianMartin Wysmyk
additional electricianPeter Szydlak
makeup artist / hair stylistNadine EcksteinFolge 31-44, Januar bis Dezember
makeup artist / hair stylistOlivia Bauer
makeup artist / hair stylistMarcus MichaelFolgen 33-44
composerHelmut Zerlett
production designerHeiko QuickerFolge 34,36,37,
production designerWolfgang Arens4 Folgen
production designerAxel WernerFolgen 41,42,43,44
assistant production designerSabine LauscherSet Designer
prop masterDennis Duis
prop masterStefanie Rasenberger
standby propsDennis Duis
SculptorMarion SeulSonderanfertigung
PropbuilderGregor Winterua. Steuerkoffer für Nanohubschrauber
property driverVolker von Rethund Assi
unit production managerMichael Menke
assistant production managerMichael BrixFolge 27,28,29,30,31,32
location managerTorsten Junkerdiv. Regisseure
set manager / 3rd ADSkipper NordenFolge 33/34
production assistantJulian FreixaDez. 1999 bis Juni 2000
production assistantStephanie Schadewald1. AL - Assistenz
production assistantAlexandra Donker
production assistantMarcel KalwaFolge 39 - 44
screenwriterIvo Pala"Hetzjagd" &"Der Rattenfänger"
production sound mixerMichael SchlömerAcion Unit
production sound mixerVolker HenkelsFolge 32-44
boom operatorSascha Eschborn1 Folge
sound re-recording mixerJörg KlaußnerDolby Stereo
sound designerChristoph Hundt
supervising sound editorJörg Klaußner
dialogue editorChristoph Hundt
special effects supervisorHolger VehWeapons & Police Supervisor
stuntman/womanSilke Winter-LeyerHauptdouble (Diana Frank) + Koordination
stuntman/womanDanny WeinertSEK, Actionkomparse
stuntman/womanAlain Courtois
stuntman/womanTanja Pelster
stuntman/womanMatthias SchendelSEK, Actionkomparse, Kleinrolle
stuntman/womanChris Müller [1]
stuntman/womanWolfram HuberSEK, Actionkomparse
2d artistMarius Kuberczykmarius at vfxart de
2d artistBoris T. Duepré
digital film compositorDanny WinterVFX
digital film compositorBenjamin Krebs
digital film compositorUdo Smutny
digital film compositorDenis Cesek
coloristRoland MurrerDailies+Final

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
CastingOutcast
StuntsProduction Concept GmbH & Co. KG
Production ConsultingFire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KG
Production ServicesFire and Rescue
Production ServicesFire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KG