Production accountant | Carolin Riedel | |
Vfx producer | Rufin Wiesemann Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Colorist | Daniel Kraus Assimilate Scratch - HDR Grading | Assimilate Scratch - HDR Grading |
Director of photography | Holly Fink | |
Camera operator | Ramón Seeliger B Cam | B Cam |
Additional photography | Lena Krenz | |
Steadicam operator | Harald Mellwig | |
1st assistant camera | Ramón Seeliger | |
1st assistant camera | Hannes Engler B-CAM 2 SD | B-CAM 2 SD |
2nd assistant camera | Hauke Vallentien | |
Video assist/playback operator | Lukas Smeaton | |
Video assist/playback operator | Luca Uchtmann Addition 7 shooting days | Addition 7 shooting days |
Casting director | Karimah El-Giamal | |
Costume designer | Stefanie Jauß | |
Costumer/wardrobe assistant | Marlene Drobeck | |
Director | Verena S. Freytag | |
1st AD (local system) | Alexander Werner | |
Script continuity | Sophie Schulz | |
Editor | Friederike von Normann | |
Online editor | Maximilian Buske | |
Key grip | Max Mönig | |
Gaffer | Marc Lubosch | |
Lighting technician / electrician | André Poser | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Pablo Ruiz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Lorenz Pühler | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Samira Ghassabeh | |
Composer | Can Erdogan-Sus | |
Composer | Beat Soler | |
Music supervisor | Kai Schoormann | |
Music supervisor | Oona Friedrichs | |
Producer | Lucas Schmidt | |
Producer | Lasse Scharpen | |
Producer | Dana Löffelholz | |
Producer | Solmaz Azizi | |
Production designer | Eduard Krajewski | |
Assistant production designer | Julika Kanitz | |
Prop master | Michaela Nolte | |
Standby props | Tim Herfurth | |
Assistant stand by props | Nicole Dobrinski | |
Stand by set builder | Kurt Woldmann | |
Graphic artist | Frank Brückner | |
Property driver | Andreas Schiller | |
Line producer | Henning Falk | |
Production manager | Christa Lassen | |
Postproduction manager | Paulina Moska | |
Production coordinator | Sabine Koch | |
Unit manager (local system) | Christian Friese | |
Location manager (local system) | Alexandra Koch [1] | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Lars Rieken | |
Assistant location manager | Sarah Ciminski | |
Production assistant | Yannick Wenk | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Yannick Wenk | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Danny M. Spreer | |
Production driver | Andreas Abraham | |
Production driver | Olaf Grützner | |
Set runner | Pepe Baulitz | |
Screenwriter | Frauke Hunfeld | |
Idea | Verena S. Freytag | |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Ruft Production sound | Production sound |
Boom operator | Martin Ehlers-Falkenberg | |
Foley artist | Peter Deininger | |
Commissioning editor | Esther Hechenberger | |
Commissioning editor | Martin Gerhard | |
Occupational safety specialist | Theodor Oppenländer | |