TV Series | Episodes 9-12 | 2006 | ZDF [de] | Children | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting14.02.2006
End of shooting04.04.2006
LocationsFlensburg, Hamburg

Project data

Broadcast dateunbekannt
Episodes from/to9-12
Picture material negative16mm

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Markus KnüfkenStefan Andresen [SS]
Rudy RuggieroKostas [SS]
Iris Mareike SteenMerle Andresen [SS]
Michael TrischanKarl Eberling [SS]
Katharina SchubertPia Andresen [L]
Piet FuchsHerr Meier [LE]
Josef HeynertKowalke [LE]
Robin Sondermann
Klein [LE]
Julius RömerHanno Andresen [SSR]
Ulrich BähnkDieter Borben [SR]
Michael BidellerPolizist [SR]
Renate DelfsFrau Biesel [SR]
Till HusterBusfahrer [SR]
Krystian MartinekNachbar [SRE]
Falk RockstrohHerr Reetz (F: Jugendsünde) [SRE]
Kora KittlFrau [BP]
Vera WeisbrodJunge Frau [BP]
Dagmar LaurensNachbarin
Michael von Rospatt
Kapitän

Crew

ActivityNameComment
production accountantFlorian WahlFo.9-12
director of photographyMarcus Kanter
director of photographyUli Kudicke
director of photographyNicolas Joray
2nd unit dopMatthias Bolliger
1st assistant cameraBoye Klüver2nd Unit/Zusatz 7 DT
1st assistant cameraNicolaus 'Nic' Herrmann2nd Unit, K.: Matthias Bolliger
extras/bit player castingKatrin OlbertzHamburg & Flensburg
costume designerSilke HennemannFolge 9-12
additional wardrobeAnja Goepfert4 Tage
directorThomas Herrmann
directorJohn Delbridge
directorLars Jessen
2nd unit directorWalter BednarikFolgen v. John Delbridge
1st assistant directorLutz Rabbach4 Folgen Hamburg, Flensburg
2nd2nd resp. 3rd ADCecilia KramerContinuity (2nd Unit)
script supervisorSevim Arslanmirza
editorRebecca KhanideFolge 9 - 12
assistant editorPhilipp Kampff
key/dolly gripMichael Rasch1-2 Block
gafferMarco WildeStaffel 1, Block 3
best boyStefan Oehlkers
electricianMirko B. Peeckzusatz 2 tage
electricianJörg Santjer
lighting assistantLeo Schwarz
makeup artist / hair stylistElisabeth Harlan
freelance producerCarsten Kelber
production designerKay Kulkefolge 9-12
prop masterUwe Berthold
standby propsChristoph Birth
art department traineeCarola Scharrer
line producerRoger Daute
assistant to line producerMerle Lübbers
unit production managerChristian KrohnHamburg / Flensburg
unit production managerChris SchmelzerHamburg+Flensburg Fo.9-12
post production supervisorArne Möller
assistant production managerStefanie Weerts
assistant production managerMaren KösterPostproduktion
unit managerFrank B. Bosselmann
production assistantSandra Böttger1.AL 2nd Unit F.9-13, Hamburg, Flensburg
4th AD / Additional ADChristoph BölckFünf Drehtage
production driverFlorian Schwombeck
screenwriterRobert Hummelzus. mit R. Kinder
screenwriterScarlett Kleint
screenwriterIngo Haeb
screenwriterLars Jessen
screenwriterRalf Kinder
screenwriterChristiane Bubner
screenwriterDavid Ungureit
screenwriterManfred Kosmann
production sound mixerTomas Kanok
boom operatorUlf Erismann
stunt coordinatorRonnie Paul
assistant stunt coordinatorToni Varvasoudisfür Double Action HH
stuntman/womanDori Horvath
stunt driverRonnie Paul1 DT
commissioning editorBarbara Biermann
commissioning editorDagmar Ungureit
coloristJochen Hinrichs-Stöldt

Production companies

CompanyComment
Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Film StockKodak GmbH [de]
Animals for FilmRenate´s Film-Tier-RanchHauptrolle Hund Kall
StuntsDouble Action
Finance/Law/InsuranceSachverständigengemeinschaft SchererSchadenabwicklung
Production Servicessafer set GmbHAbsperrung Hamburg
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Silke Hennemann
PropsmotionTeamRequisitentransporte
Vehicles and aircraftsSpielMobil