Vfx supervisor | Alexander Hupp | |
Vfx supervisor | Valentin Dittlmann | |
Vfx supervisor | Franziska Bayer | |
Vfx supervisor | Hannes Werner | |
Vfx supervisor | Ines Timmich | |
Concept artist (vfx) | Alexander Hupp | |
Concept artist (vfx) | Valentin Dittlmann | |
Concept artist (vfx) | Franziska Bayer | |
Concept artist (vfx) | Hannes Werner | |
Concept artist (vfx) | Ines Timmich | |
Vfx set supervisor | Berter Orpak | |
Director of photography | Moritz Rautenberg | |
2nd unit dop | Julian Weißer | |
2nd unit dop | Gretel Ribka | |
2nd unit dop | Jonas Riedinger | |
1st assistant camera | Alexander Mitzler | |
2nd assistant camera | Felix Wüller | |
Casting director | Marie Lietke | |
Costume designer | Marlene Jordan | |
Assistant costume designer | Lena Sophie Emslander Prep, CD Marlene Jordan | Prep, CD Marlene Jordan |
Tailor | Sarah Silbermann | |
Director | Matthias Zentner | |
1st AD (local system) | Louise Zenker | |
Script continuity | Tamaki Richter | |
Key grip | Christian Klehr | |
Key grip | Till Treutler | |
Grip | Tobias Sodeikat | |
Gaffer | Thorsten Baier | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Philipp Kaiser [1] | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Luis Spielmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Roman Richards | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Bence Katai | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Katharina Siebers | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Birger Laube | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Emilia Kolev | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Senovia McCoy | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Julia Giannaris | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Tristan Reuter | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ineke Massant | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Susanne Gross | |
Composer | Victor Ardelean | |
Producer | Simon Bogocz | |
Producer | Felix Mann | |
Producer | Ben Ulrich | |
Producer | Katharina Hein [1] | |
Production designer | Katja Severin | |
Assistant production designer | Afra Bruckner | |
Assistant production designer | Sophie Horn | |
Stand by set builder | Florian Schiener | |
Scenic painter | Tassilo Sussmann | |
Scenic painter | Lizavieta Bogushewskaja | |
Set builder assistant | Magnus Hörmann | |
Set builder assistant | Basti Klug | |
Line producer | Ina Mikkat | |
Assistant to line producer | Daniel Zitzer | |
Production manager | Katharina Hein [1] | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Katharina Langemeyer | |
Production secretary | Petra Hereth | |
Set runner | Franca Awe | |
Set runner | Jonas Bartels | |
Screenwriter | Tamaki Richter | |
Production sound mixer | Attila Makai | |
Boom operator | Malte Preuß | |
Special effects supervisor | Ernst Lanninger | |
Special effects technician | Christian Geßner | |