©ZDF/Willi Weber
©ZDF/Willi Weber
TV Series | Episodes 97-122 | 2019 | ZDF [de] | Comedy, Drama, Medical | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Annina HellenthalBetty Weiss [SS]
Max AlbertiDr. Frank Stern [SS]
Marie ZielckeHanna Winter [SS]
Eric KlotzschDr. Tobias Lewandowski [SS]
Florian FitzProf. Dr. Alexander von Arnstedt [SS]
Sybille J. SchedwillMechthild Puhl [SS]
Claudia HierscheDr. Helena von Arnstett [SS]
Ercan DurmazSafi Edemir [SS]
Rona Özkan
Ava Edemir [SS]
Doris SchretzmayerDr. Christine Meinhardt [SS]
Niklas LöfflerLukas Hilpert [SS]
Kathrin Ackermann
Magda Haas [LE]
Dietrich Adam
Burkhardt Friedrich [LE]
Jakob BenkhoferTim Deister [LE]
Lennart Betzgen
Ole Werner [LE]
Stephan BiekerOskar Kaufmann [LE]
Nora Boeckler
Vicky Köhler [LE]
Björn BonnGregor Schiller [LE]
Matthias BrüggenolteMichael Schäfer [LE]
Susanna CapursoMaria Monti [LE]
Renan DemirkanSelma Lautner [LE]
Ingrit DohseAngela Kramer [LE]
Gabriele Dossi
Inge Rose [LE]
Marc DumitruPhilipp Mahler [LE]
Siir ElogluBahar Edemir [LE]
Annett Fleischerclaudia weber [LE]
Anna HerrmannSaskia Mahler [LE]
Arne KerteszLeon Schäfer [LE]
Maximilian KlasPauli Poll [LE]
Anja KlawunSabine Wener [LE]
Aurel KlugLeon Schäfer [LE]
Janina KranzJenny Haller [LE]
Mirko LangMark Deister [LE]
Dagmar LeeschAnna Richers [LE]
Kristin MeyerCarola Rose [LE]
Bianca NawrathManja Stoll [LE]
Sandra NedeleffSenta Müller [LE]
Friederike Ott
Juliane Hartmann [LE]
Tilman PörzgenCedric Altmann [LE]
Guido RennerAchim Pütz [LE]
Beatrice RichterLore Benziger [LE]
Alexandra SchalaudekCorinna Schöller [LE]
Christian Schmidt
Paul Neumann (F: Neue Aussichten) [LE]
Roland SchreglmannSteve Kirchhoff [LE]
Sandra SchreiberAlice Gärtner [LE]
Mona SeefriedRita Limbach [LE]
Martin SemmelroggeVolker Poll [LE]
Vita Tepel
Isabell Hachmann [LE]
Franziska TroegnerLieselotte Klump [LE]
Felizia Trube
Finja [LE]
Anna von HaeblerJana Schäfer [LE]
Sidonie von KrosigkMarie Semmler [LE]
Tabea Willemsen
Celina Wagner [LE]
Luca ZamperoniAndreas Renner [LE]
Peter NottmeierManfred Brehme [GS]
Alexander KollOliver Weiss [SSR]
Alvar Julian GoetzeYannick [SSR]
Ulrike SchwabRettungsärztin [SSR]
Ben ArtmannNotarzt [SR]
Stephan BöttcherFritz van Behlen [SR]
Benjamin Heinrich
Ben Krauter [SR]
Lisa Sophie KuszNotärztin [SR]
Paul Sundheim
Paul Herder [SR]
Svenja WasserPolizistin [SR]
Janina Isabell Batoly
Vera Monti [SRE]
Tatjana ClasingSchwester Berta [SRE]
Sinha Melina Gierke
Anne Schaub [SRE]
Thomas HeuserAchim Müller [SRE]
Özgür KaradenizAkim Seiler [SRE]
Stephanie KämmerKlara Fuchs [SRE]
Peter RauchWerner Hanke [SRE]
Nicolai Tegeler
Stefan Petersen [SRE]
Franziska Traub
Petra Pfeiffer [SRE]
Nicolas WolfNick [SRE]
Max KrukJonas [BP]
David M. Schulze
Notarzt [BP]
Saro EmirzeThomas Brenner
Gabi GasserLilly Hayn
Maya HenselekPaula Hansen
Paula LuyRadfahrerin
Annette ZeisingKrankenschwester

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantStephanie Mandt26 Folgen (97-122)
ColoristHannes HägerFinal Grading div. Folgen
ColoristLukas HäuslerFinal Grading Fo. 101-103, Fo. 116-118, Fo. 119-122
Director of photographyHeiko Merten8 Folgen
Director of photographyStefan Krause3 Folgen
Director of photographyReiner Lauter
Director of photographyMarc Stoppenbach
Director of photographyDavid SchultzEpisodes 104 - 107
Director of photographyTill Müller4 Folgen // ARRI Amira // Ultra Primes
Director of photographyFrank MirbachE Shots Aachen
Camera operatorRupert ScheeleB-Cam
Camera operatorErgun CankayaB-Cam
Drone camera operatorFrank Mirbach
1st assistant cameraAlexander Katan-Schmid
1st assistant cameraRupert Scheele
1st assistant cameraBirgit Liermanndiv. Zusatz
1st assistant cameraHolger Pest
1st assistant cameraAltan ÖzcanDay by Day
1st assistant cameraMatthias Fuchs [1]A-Cam, Amira
2nd assistant cameraTimm JostVertretung 1 Woche
2nd assistant cameraPhilippe Friedrich1 DT Vertretung 2.AC
2nd assistant cameraLukas Baldyga
Video assist/playback operatorLeonard Grabow
Still photographerKai SchulzVertretung
Costume designerMarkus Brockhaus
Costume designerRegine Schaefer
Assistant costume designerMeral Sezgin97-107
WardrobeLucca Valentina Hampel97-100
WardrobeCarina BülterFolge 101-103
WardrobeMaren Eichler
DirectorOliver MuthFolgen 119, 120, 121, 122
DirectorBritta Keils
DirectorAndré Siebert
DirectorJurij Neumann
DirectorKatrin Schmidt108-111
DirectorKlaus Knoesel
DirectorTina Kriwitz
1st AD (local system)Freya JohnEpisode 108-111
1st AD (local system)Michael Twinem
1st AD (local system)Markus Haas
1st AD (local system)Jessica Hober3 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Isabelle Kahl4 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Andreas Vorwerk [1]
1st AD (local system)Birte RobbersFolge 97-100
2nd AD crowd (local system)Julia Huck23 Folgen
2nd AD crowd (local system)Julia Backmann1. Block
Script supervisorDana ThielFolgen 97-100 und 119-122
Script supervisorAndrea Wiedenfeld3 Blöcke, Regie: J.Neumann, K. Knoesel, T. Kriwitz
Script supervisorFlorian Hoffmann [2]Folgen 112-115
EditorFranziska Schmidt-Kärner
EditorAnton Korndörfer
Key/dolly gripThorsten Querner
Grip assistantPhilipp Hinz
Grip assistantOliver Rduch
GafferTobias Kastleiner
Additional electricianHenning BattenfeldDiverse Tage
Makeup artist / hair stylistSilke Weiß
Makeup artist / hair stylistKatrin Silbernagl-Huber
Makeup artist / hair stylistDaniela Brozy
Additional make up artistNoreen Seeger
Additional make up artistAnnika Gleitsmann
Additional make up artistMadeleine Magnus
Fx makeup artistJörg RunkProsthetic suply
ComposerAxel Huber
ComposerPhilipp Noll
ProducerWolfgang Cimera
ProducerNina Güde
ProducerHanna V. Kienbaum
Production designerTanja Feldrappe
Assistant production designerAnnika HeyerFolgen 112 - 118
Prop masterAndreas Eickhoff
Prop masterJohannes Krimm
Prop masterFabian Rademacher
Standby propsJessica Blum
Standby propsMichael Bruhn-Stenutz
Standby propsHedy MichelsFolgen 104 -107
Property assistantJessica Blum
Property assistantFabian Rademacher
Assistent stand by propmanSeverin KoerberVertretung 2 Tage
Location scoutAbi Roos
Set builderAndreas J Klein
Graphic artistMichael GronendahlGraphic Design & Animations
Line producerHeinz-Georg Voskort
Assistant to line producerJulia Rieve
Unit production managerMaximilian Helm4 Folgen (Block 4)
Unit production managerLutz J. Haase
Post production supervisorArne Möller
Assistant production managerGabriele Granderath
Assistant production managerAnna Laura BörmckUrlaubsvertretung
Unit managerMaximilian HelmBlock 1-3
Set manager/ floor managerNatalie BurghardVertretung 1. Drehwoche/ 112-115
Set manager/ floor managerBastian Damblon
Set manager/ floor managerKeke PietzkeVertretung
Assistant unit managerMichael Spalek/ Motiv AL
Assistant set/floor managerTabea Karbe
Assistant set/floor managerLaetitia TettenbornVertretung im Block 4 (Folge 108-111)
Assistant set/floor managerMartin Moch
Assistant set/floor managerLaura Heich1Tag Vertretung der Set Aufnahmeleitung
Set runnerNatalie BurghardZusatz Außendreh Folge: 97-100
Production driverCarsten Henz3 Wochen Urlaubsvertretung
Production driverRafael Walczak5 Wochen Vertretung
Production driverNils WarmelinkZusatz 2 DT
Head writerMarkus Böhlke
ScreenwriterClaudia Matschulla
ScreenwriterKristin Schade
ScreenwriterIsabel Martin
ScreenwriterFrederik König
ScreenwriterKaren Riefflin
ScreenwriterChristine Drews
ScreenwriterJulia Meimberg
ScreenwriterArnd Mayer
ScreenwriterChristin Burger
ScreenwriterClaudia Leins
ScreenwriterKlaus Jochmann
ScreenwriterRalf Pingel
Script consultantSarah ZielkeJunior Dramaturgin
Production sound mixerGeorg Schildhauer
Production sound mixerSaskia Seeger
Boom operatorLars Henning Schröder
Boom operatorAlexander Muss3DT
Sound designerMatteo Bohé
Dialogue editorDagmar RobbersEpisode 104
Assistant stunt coordinatorNikolai Mohr
Stuntman/womanNikolai Mohr
Commissioning editorTanja Bares
Commissioning editorBastian Wagner
Commissioning editorHeike Lagé
Commissioning editorJohannes Frick-KönigsmannKoordinator

Production companies

CompanyComment
Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit Playercologne casting pool Thomas Müller
Extras/Bit PlayerFire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KGRettungsdienst
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Production ServicesBPS Sicherheit GmbHTag & Nachtwachen, Technikwachen, Umsetzter und Helfer, Blocker
Production ServicesBPS Sicherheit GmbH
Production ServicesFire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KG
Production ServicesGreta Catering GmbH & Co. KG
Production Servicesplan-b-servicesSet-, Motiv-, Glas-, Büro- und Sonderreinigungen
ScriptThe DOX, medical & scientific consulting tv/film
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationDie-Road-Runners GmbHFahrservice
PropsFriederike Fischer - eff eff grafikdesignGrafikdesign - Print
PropsFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbHAlle Bereiche Köln
PropsHerz MedicalgroupMed. Geräte, Fachberatung, Rettungsdienstfahrzeuge
Vehicles and aircraftsSetlounge GmbHMaskenmobil Garderobenmobil Aufenthalte WC Anhänger Generator Shuttle Service

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyZDF [de]Friday, 09/01/2015