Director | Roman Kuhn |
---|---|
Production | Vega Film GmbH [de], Lounge Entertainment GmbH [de] |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Martin Glade | Ilias [L] | |
Christoph Jacobi | Polizist [SR] | |
Kathrin Kühnel | Svenja [SR] | |
Stefan Lochau | Kollege Günther [SR] | |
Oli Bigalke | Landowski [SR] | |
Antje Marta Schäffer | T-Shirt-Verkäuferin [SR] | |
Sebastian Songin | Robert [SR] | |
Janet Peschel | nebenrolle [SR] | |
Anne Sarah Schönemann | Zoe [SR] | |
Nela Bartsch | Ärtzin im Sani-Zelt [BP] | |
Manuel Cortez | DJ |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Katharina Beck | |
Assistant production accountant | Nadine Sparig in Berlin | in Berlin |
Post production supervisor | Rodney Sewell | |
Colorist | Biggi Klier | |
Director of photography | Jan Fehse | |
2nd unit dop | Winnie Heun | |
Camera operator | Joachim Haller 3 Tage Dokumentaraufnahmen | 3 Tage Dokumentaraufnahmen |
2nd assistant camera | Christian Graf | |
2nd assistant camera | Niv Abootalebi | |
Casting director | Franziska Aigner Teilbesetzung | Teilbesetzung |
Assistant costume designer | Danja Swindall | |
Assistant costume designer | Stefanie Millat | |
Costume design trainee | Gina Krauß | |
Director | Roman Kuhn | |
1st AD (local system) | Roland Vuskovic | |
1st AD (local system) | Sabina Franke | |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Franziska Krentzien | |
Script continuity | Kathrin Toboll | |
Editor | Christian Lonk Co/Editing mit Florian Höger | Co/Editing mit Florian Höger |
Assistant editor | Jessica Ehlebracht 2. Schnittassistentin | 2. Schnittassistentin |
Key grip | Robert Wedemeyer | |
Grip | Mark Müller via MAT | via MAT |
Gaffer | Timm Brückner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Benjamin Dreythaller | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Florian Kronenberger | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Katharina Nädelin | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jil La Monaca | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Aylin Özbay | |
Assistant makeup artist | Ariane Boehlke | |
Makeup trainee | Ariane Boehlke | |
Makeup trainee | Alexandra Matschke | |
Composer | Ralf Hildenbeutel | |
Co-producer | Michael Schwarz | |
Assistant to producer | Christina Maria Schachtschabel | |
Production designer | Andrea Douglas | |
Art department assistant | Friederike Berthold | |
Prop master | Alexis Teller Prop Master | Prop Master |
Standby props | Sabine Däumler | |
Set builder | Remo Stecher | |
Set builder | Michael Reinemann | |
Set builder | Holger Isenberg | |
Line producer | Michael Scheel | |
Production manager | Cornelia Schmidt-Matthiesen | |
Assistant production manager | Ursula Pfriem | |
Unit manager (local system) | Ines Frederich | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Bibbi Müller | |
Production assistant | Morlind Pohlmann | |
Production driver | Tobias Lauterberg | |
Production driver | Marcel Ahrens | |
PA intern | Andreas J. Wimmer | |
Production sound mixer | Max Meindl | |
Production sound mixer | Susy Wehrli Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Boom operator | Mirko Höpfner Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Sound editor | Pit Kuhlmann Dialog | Dialog |
Dialogue editor | Pit Kuhlmann | |
Special effects supervisor | Hans Seck | |
Stunt coordinator | Gerd Grzesczak | |
Stuntman/woman | Zoltan Toth |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Lounge Entertainment GmbH [de] | |
Vega Film GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | Locationsound Berlin [de] | |
Stunts | Stuntcoop Stuntkoordination | Stuntkoordination |
Production Services | Star's Dinner Express GmbH Catering | Catering |