Logo

Alles was zählt

  • Dianas Traum (Working title)
TV Series | 2007 | RTL [de] | Daily Soap | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Daniel AichingerDr. Axel Schwarz [SS]
Julia AugustinVanessa Steinkamp (2- 678, 984−1378) [SS]
Tatjana Clasing
Simone Steinkamp [SS]
Armin DallapiccolaDieter Sommer [SS]
André DietzIngo Zadek [SS]
Stephen DürrMike Hartwig [SS]
Dennis GraboschRoman Wild [SS]
Juliette GrecoLena Öztürk [SS]
André Emanuel KaminskiTim Herzog [SS]
Christiane KlimtJenny Steinkamp [SS]
Francisco MedinaMaximilian Santiago de Castillo [SS]
Mars SaibertHR [SS]
Susanne SchlenzigJutta Sommer [SS]
Norman KalleOliver Sommer [L]
Maria WedigJuli von Altenburg [L]
Jan Niklas BergBen Roschinski [LE]
Rainer FurchRobert Bauer [LE]
Tom BarcalMarc (Keule) Schneider [SSR]
Joyce IlgSophie Brenner [SSR]
Madlen KaniuthBrigitte Schnell [SSR]
Andreas KülzerDr.Stefan Franke [SSR]
Birgit WürzNadja Roschinski [SSR]
Sunny BansemerMilli [SR]
Bernhard BauerDr.Volker Sobotta [SR]
Britta BeckFrau Schneider [SR]
Julia BeerholdVeronika Wagner [SR]
Guido BroscheitHauptkommissar Knut Esser [SR]
Hannes DuckeDr. L. Schmidt [SR]
Linda El-JaroushaSandra [SR]
Andreas EngelmannRüdiger Ackermann [SR]
Sabine FernandezConstanze Hipp (durchgehende Rolle) [SR]
Heiko FischerBernhard Bindel [SR]
Paul T. GrasshoffJulian Herzog [SR]
Axel HäfnerSEK Einsatzleiter Schössler [SR]
Thomas KautenburgerBernd Möllen [SR]
Silvan-Pierre LeirichRichard Steinkamp [SR]
Thaddäus MeilingerKai [SR]
Doris OttoFrau Krämer [SR]
Tanja SzewczenkoDiana Sommer [SR]
Nathalie ThiedeNina Sommer [SR]
Nikolai WillRocky´s Kumpel [SR]
Nikolai WillZivilpolizist [SR]
Burkhard Wolf
Michael Brehmer [SR]
Roman HaubnerMarco [BP]
Armin PfuschPartygast [BP]
Sabine MarcusPia Lüders
Karl Jürgen SihlerStadtdirektor Jaegers

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantKai Keppnerbis 03/2007
ColoristDaniel Gawrilow
Vision mixerCathrin Lautenschläger80 Folgen
Vision mixerAlexander Wagner
Sound assistantBastian Büßer
Director of photographyDario SedoDOP
Director of photographyJörg SchentenOperator
Director of photographyFrank BauerDOP
Director of photographyOliver Stechow
Studio camera operatorNils Trümpener
Studio camera operatorNatascha Ebeler
Camera operatorJens López
Camera operatorJoachim Hadulla
Camera operatorJanusz Kubotz
Camera operatorSteffen Beimborn
Camera operatorOliver Wengeler
2nd assistant cameraMartin RudolphAußendreh
Still photographerKai SchulzVertretung Weber/Engels
Still photographerGuido Engelsmit Willi Weber
Casting directorCharlotte Siebenrock2005-2016 main and subcast
Casting directorWiebke Vosgerau
Casting assistantChristina Göring
Costume designerKerstin Rahimica 330 Folgen
Assistant costume designerMelanie GrögerUrlaubsvertretung Oktober
WardrobeIsabel Hauth
WardrobeChristina Krämer
DirectorChristof Brehmer
DirectorWolfgang FrankFolge 249 - 253
DirectorHannes Spring5 Folgen
DirectorFrank Fabisch
DirectorWolfgang Münstermann
DirectorUlf JanssenDaily-Soap RTL
DirectorKlaus WittingSupervising Director
DirectorPetra Clever
DirectorJörg Mielich
DirectorHerwig Fischer
1st AD (local system)Claudia Brede
1st AD (local system)Claude Giffel
1st AD (local system)Heike Frei
1st AD (local system)Matthias Hedwig
1st AD (local system)Roland Spellerbergu.a. Klaus Witting, Klaus Knösel
2nd AD crowd (local system)Timo Seidel
Script supervisorMelanie Rausch
Script continuityKatja Schimanowski
Script continuityKaroline Wolf
Script continuityMarkus PetersUrlaubsvertr. 02.05.-29.06.07
Script continuityAnne Maschlanka
Script continuityLorenz Hugener
Actor coachPatricia Frey
Extras coordinatorChristos Giatagantzidis3 Tage bei der WM
Script supervisor traineeMarkus Berera
EditorKerstin HelferFolgen 194-198 (Urlaubsvertr.)
EditorDaniel Anderson
EditorKevin Steinerbis September
Assistant editorDiana Bujevic
Crane operatorUlrich Faßbender
GafferPeter SchuhOB diverse Blöcke 2007
Lighting technician / electricianRené Cremer
Lighting technician / electricianChristopher RüttgerLichtpult Strand 530i
Lighting technician / electricianErdal SoyluZusatz
Additional electricianChristian Hölscherdiverse Folgen
Lighting assistantAndré Schmidt [2]
Lighting assistantDaniel Landau
Lighting assistantRene Baum
Makeup artist / hair stylistBianca Drescher
Makeup artist / hair stylistJutta BurkhardtZusatzmaskenbildnerin
Makeup artist / hair stylistAnna Obendiek24.09.'07-21.12.'07 Vertretung
Makeup artist / hair stylistAstrid WeberChefmaskenbildnerin
Additional make up artistJutta Dinges
Additional make up artistUte Gross
Additional make up artistVeronika Valder
Assistant makeup artistIsabella-Sophie Beyer
ComposerNigel Watson
ComposerAchim Sondermannim Auftrag Nigel Watson
ComposerKarsten Scheunemann
Music supervisorGorana Nikolic
ProducerRainer Wemcken
Assistant-/ junior-producerBirgit Niebling
Assistant to producerKatja Bäuerle
Set decoratorRolf Wiggenhauserseit 01.01.2007
Prop masterBijou MartinZusatz
Prop masterJulie Damian
Standby propsJennifer Schneider-RoseVertretung AD und Studio
Standby propsKatharina Witsch-DiestelStudio
Standby propsAlexandra Klaackim Studio / Urlaubsvertretung
Standby propsSabrina HömbergAussen-/ Innenrequisite im AD
Standby propsAnika Lotz
Standby propsIsabella Stollwerk
Assistent stand by propmanVerena Kliesow
Assistent stand by propmanDiana HabigIm Aussendreh
Set builderThomas SchneiderBaubühne Studio & AD
Stand by set builderMichael WirthWeltmeisterschaft
Graphic artistStefan KröllUrlaubsvertretung
Production managerChristian Scheerer
Post production coordinatorNikolai Singer
Assistant to production managerIna Krabbenhöft
Unit managerDavid Nelissen
Set manager/ floor managerChiara Karampataki-Ersfeld3 Tage Vertretung Studio
Set manager/ floor managerChristian NachbarUV Block 27, Köln
Set manager/ floor managerTimo SeidelAD - 2Wochen
Set manager/ floor managerTina-Yvonne MüllerVertretung Innen,- Aussendreh
Set manager/ floor managerArben Ljikovicin Vertretung 1 AL
Production assistantMarkus Berera1 Monat
Assistant set/floor managerClaudius Neidig
Assistant set/floor managerAnne Schürer
Production driverMarc Lier
PA internJennifer Schneider-RoseDisposition/Aufnahmeleitung
ScreenwriterSarah Höflich
ScreenwriterBernadette Feiler
ScreenwriterKatrin Esser
ScreenwriterHanna LeviDialogautor
Story editorMarkus Böhlke
StorylinerDagmar-Lioba Effler
Production sound mixerMatthias HaebAussendreh Vertretung
Production sound mixerAndreas TurnwaldAußendreh
Production sound mixerPatrick GröglerAußendreh
Production sound mixerRico PraussAussendreh
Production sound mixerFlorian Bertello
Production sound mixerAxel WolfFilmtonmeister Aussendreh
Boom operatorJochen SchmittStudio
Boom operatorJan PiechotkaStudio
Boom operatorTill A. von ReumontStudio
Boom operatorMarkus Rechlin
Boom operatorSascha Witt [1]
Boom operatorBenjamin ChristAussendreh
Boom operatorMarko VinokicStudio und Außendreh
Boom operatorRaphael Kempermann
Boom operatorBastian BüßerAußendreh
Boom operatorStephan Kues
Sound re-recording mixerErik VogelSounddesigner
Sound designerHeiko Lohmann
Sound editorHeiko Lohmann
Sound editorFlorian Bertello
Special effects supervisorNiklas Voigt
Stunt coordinatorErnst Reimann
Stuntman/womanJürgen Klein
Commissioning editorChristiane Ghosh
Commissioning editorKatharina Katzenberger

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Serial Drama GmbHals Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
StuntsReimann-Stunts AlpenViele Folgen
Advertising/PresentationsFrank Altmann Szenefotograf
Finance/Law/InsuranceMedia Assurances S.A.
Production ServicesCineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen
Production Servicesdie FilmagentenAufenthaltsbus
Production ServicesFire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KGRettungsd. im Bild
Special EffectsCFX Spezialeffekte GmbH
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent LuxenSpielfahrzeuge
EquipmentSound Design Tontechnik GmbHAusstattung Technik
Score /Musicgo get music