Logo

Alles was zählt

  • Dianas Traum (Working title)
TV Series | 2007 | RTL | Daily Soap | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Daniel AichingerDr. Axel Schwarz [SS]
Julia AugustinVanessa Steinkamp (2- 678, 984−1378) [SS]
Tatjana Clasing
Simone Steinkamp [SS]
Armin DallapiccolaDieter Sommer [SS]
André DietzIngo Zadek [SS]
Stephen DürrMike Hartwig [SS]
Dennis GraboschRoman Wild [SS]
André Emanuel KaminskiTim Herzog [SS]
Christiane KlimtJenny Steinkamp [SS]
Francisco MedinaMaximilian Santiago de Castillo [SS]
Mars SaibertHR [SS]
Susanne SchlenzigJutta Sommer [SS]
Norman KalleOliver Sommer [L]
Maria WedigJuli von Altenburg [L]
Jan Niklas BergBen Roschinski [LE]
Rainer FurchRobert Bauer [LE]
Tom BarcalMarc (Keule) Schneider [SSR]
Joyce IlgSophie Brenner [SSR]
Madlen KaniuthBrigitte Schnell [SSR]
Andreas KülzerDr.Stefan Franke [SSR]
Birgit WürzNadja Roschinski [SSR]
Sunny BansemerMilli [SR]
Bernhard BauerDr.Volker Sobotta [SR]
Britta BeckFrau Schneider [SR]
Julia BeerholdVeronika Wagner [SR]
Guido BroscheitHauptkommissar Knut Esser [SR]
Hannes DuckeDr. L. Schmidt [SR]
Linda El-JaroushaSandra [SR]
Andreas EngelmannRüdiger Ackermann [SR]
Sabine FernandezConstanze Hipp (durchgehende Rolle) [SR]
Heiko FischerBernhard Bindel [SR]
Paul T. GrasshoffJulian Herzog [SR]
Axel HäfnerSEK Einsatzleiter Schössler [SR]
Thomas KautenburgerBernd Möllen [SR]
Silvan-Pierre LeirichRichard Steinkamp [SR]
Thaddäus MeilingerKai [SR]
Doris OttoFrau Krämer [SR]
Tanja SzewczenkoDiana Sommer [SR]
Nathalie ThiedeNina Sommer [SR]
Nikolai WillRocky´s Kumpel [SR]
Nikolai WillZivilpolizist [SR]
Burkhard Wolf
Michael Brehmer [SR]
Roman HaubnerMarco [BP]
Armin PfuschPartygast [BP]
Sabine MarcusPia Lüders
Karl Jürgen SihlerStadtdirektor Jaegers

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantKai Keppnerbis 03/2007
Vision mixerAlexander Wagner
Vision mixerCathrin Lautenschläger80 Folgen
Sound assistantBastian Büßer
Director of photographyFrank BauerDOP
Director of photographyJörg SchentenOperator
Director of photographyOliver Stechow
Director of photographyDario SedoDOP
Studio camera operatorNatascha Ebeler
Studio camera operatorNils Trümpener
Camera operatorJanusz Kubotz
Camera operatorJoachim Hadulla
Camera operatorSteffen Beimborn
Camera operatorOliver Wengeler
Camera operatorJens López
2nd assistant cameraMartin RudolphAußendreh
Still photographerKai SchulzVertretung Weber/Engels
Still photographerGuido Engelsmit Willi Weber
Casting directorWiebke Vosgerau
Casting directorCharlotte Siebenrock2005-2016 Haupt- und Nebencast
Casting assistantChristina Göring
Costume designerKerstin Rahimica 330 Folgen
Assistant costume designerMelanie GrögerUrlaubsvertretung Oktober
WardrobeIsabel Hauth
WardrobeChristina Krämer
DirectorHerwig Fischer
DirectorHannes Spring5 Folgen
DirectorKlaus WittingSupervising Director
DirectorChristof Brehmer
DirectorWolfgang Münstermann
DirectorFrank Fabisch
DirectorJörg Mielich
DirectorPetra Clever
DirectorWolfgang FrankFolge 249 - 253
DirectorUlf JanssenDaily-Soap RTL
1st AD (local system)Claudia Brede
1st AD (local system)Roland Spellerbergu.a. Klaus Witting, Klaus Knösel
1st AD (local system)Matthias Hedwig
1st AD (local system)Claude Giffel
1st AD (local system)Heike Frei
2nd AD crowd (local system)Timo Seidel
Script supervisorKatja Schimanowski
Script supervisorAnne Maschlanka
Script supervisorMarkus PetersUrlaubsvertr. 02.05.-29.06.07
Script supervisorLorenz Hugener
Script supervisorMelanie Rausch
Script supervisorKaroline Wolf
Crowd marshallChristos Giatagantzidis3 Tage bei der WM
Script supervisor traineeMarkus Berera
EditorKerstin HelferFolgen 194-198 (Urlaubsvertr.)
EditorDaniel Anderson
EditorKevin Steinerbis September
Assistant editorDiana Bujevic
Crane operatorUlrich Faßbender
GafferPeter SchuhOB diverse Blöcke 2007
ElectricianChristopher RüttgerLichtpult Strand 530i
ElectricianErdal SoyluZusatz
ElectricianRené Cremer
Additional electricianChristian Hölscherdiverse Folgen
Lighting assistantDaniel Landau
Lighting assistantRene Baum
Lighting assistantAndré Schmidt [2]
Makeup artist / hair stylistJutta BurkhardtZusatzmaskenbildnerin
Makeup artist / hair stylistAstrid WeberChefmaskenbildnerin
Makeup artist / hair stylistAnna Obendiek24.09.'07-21.12.'07 Vertretung
Makeup artist / hair stylistBianca Drescher
Additional make up artistJutta Dinges
Additional make up artistVeronika Valder
Additional make up artistUte Gross
Assistant makeup artistIsabella-Sophie Beyer
ComposerAchim Sondermannim Auftrag Nigel Watson
ComposerNigel Watson
ComposerKarsten Scheunemann
Music supervisorGorana Nikolic
ProducerRainer Wemcken
Assistant-/ junior-producerBirgit Niebling
Assistant to producerKatja Bäuerle
Set decoratorRolf Wiggenhauserseit 01.01.2007
Prop masterJulie Damian
Prop masterBijou MartinZusatz
Standby propsSabrina HömbergAussen-/ Innenrequisite im AD
Standby propsKatharina WitschStudio
Standby propsIsabella Stollwerk
Standby propsAnika Lotz
Standby propsJennifer Schneider-RoseVertretung AD und Studio
Standby propsAlexandra Klaackim Studio / Urlaubsvertretung
Assistent stand by propmanDiana HabigIm Aussendreh
Assistent stand by propmanVerena Kliesow
Set builderThomas SchneiderBaubühne Studio & AD
Stand by set builderMichael WirthWeltmeisterschaft
Graphic artistStefan KröllUrlaubsvertretung
Unit production managerChristian Scheerer
Post production coordinatorNikolai Singer
Assistant to production managerIna Krabbenhöft
Unit managerDavid Nelissen
Set manager/ floor managerChiara Karampataki-Ersfeld3 Tage Vertretung Studio
Set manager/ floor managerChristian NachbarUV Block 27, Köln
Set manager/ floor managerArben Ljikovicin Vertretung 1 AL
Set manager/ floor managerTimo SeidelAD - 2Wochen
Set manager/ floor managerTina-Yvonne MüllerVertretung Innen,- Aussendreh
Production assistantMarkus Berera1 Monat
4th AD / additional ADAnne Schürer
4th AD / additional ADClaudius Neidig
Production driverMarc Lier
Production assistantJennifer Schneider-RoseDisposition/Aufnahmeleitung
ScreenwriterKatrin Esser
ScreenwriterSarah Höflich
ScreenwriterHanna LeviDialogautor
ScreenwriterBernadette Feiler
Story editorMarkus Böhlke
StorylinerDagmar-Lioba Effler
Production sound mixerMatthias HaebAussendreh Vertretung
Production sound mixerAndreas TurnwaldAußendreh
Production sound mixerAxel WolfFilmtonmeister Aussendreh
Production sound mixerRico PraussAussendreh
Production sound mixerPatrick GröglerAußendreh
Production sound mixerFlorian Bertello
Boom operatorMarkus Rechlin
Boom operatorRaphael Kempermann
Boom operatorMarko VinokicStudio und Außendreh
Boom operatorJan PiechotkaStudio
Boom operatorJochen SchmittStudio
Boom operatorStephan Kues
Boom operatorBastian BüßerAußendreh
Boom operatorSascha Witt [1]
Boom operatorTill A. von ReumontStudio
Boom operatorBenjamin ChristAussendreh
Sound re-recording mixerErik VogelSounddesigner
Sound designerHeiko Lohmann
Sound editorHeiko Lohmann
Sound editorFlorian Bertello
Special effects supervisorNiklas Voigt
Stunt coordinatorErnst Reimann
Stuntman/womanJürgen Klein
Commissioning editorKatharina Katzenberger
Commissioning editorChristiane Ghosh
ColoristDaniel Gawrilow
Actor coachPatricia Frey

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Serial Drama GmbHals Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
StuntsReimann-StuntsViele Folgen
Advertising/PresentationsFrank Altmann Szenefotograf
Finance/Law/InsuranceMedia Assurances S.A.
Production ServicesCineblock Media GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen
Production Servicesdie FilmagentenAufenthaltsbus
Production ServicesFire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KGRettungsd. im Bild
Special EffectsCFX Spezialeffekte, Volker Lorig
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmauto Markus ZimmermannSpielfahrzeuge
EquipmentSound Design Tontechnik GmbHAusstattung Technik
Score /Musicgo get music