Alles was zählt

  • Dianas Traum (Working title)
TV Series | 2011 | RTL [de] | Daily Soap | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting04/01/2011
End of shooting31/12/2011
LocationsKöln

Project data

Broadcast dateunbekannt

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Tatjana Clasing
Simone Steinkamp [SS]
André DietzIngo Zadek [SS]
Dennis GraboschRoman Wild [SS]
Juliette GrecoLena Öztürk [SS]
Salvatore GrecoJan-Marco Schöler [SS]
Michael N. KühlFlorian Wild [SS]
Juliette MenkeLena Bergmann [SS]
Ania NiedieckIsabelle Reichenbach [SS]
Jörg RohdeBen Steinkamp [SS]
Ulrike RösebergAnnette Bergmann [SS]
Anna-Katharina SamselKatja Bergmann [SS]
Kaja Schmidt-TychsenJennifer Steinkamp [SS]
Christina SiemoneitSarah Wendt [SS]
Alexander BettendorffSven [SSR]
Ciro de ChiaraZlatan Petric [SSR]
Steffen HäuserDr. Klostermann [SSR]
Madlen KaniuthBrigitte Schnell [SSR]
Mathias WalchJochen Thum [SSR]
Daniel Aichinger
Dr. Axel Schwarz [L]
Andrea ClevenJessica Haagner [LE]
Hannes DuckeTanzverbandspräsident H. Ackermann [LE]
Anna-Katharina FecherMelanie Wendt [L]
Nora JensenMonika Sander [LE]
Francisco MedinaMaximilian von Altenburg [L]
Michael SchäferDr. Christian Kammerer [LE]
Roland FreitagStefan Uphus [SRE]
Ludwig HansmannBenno Hecks [SRE]
Egon HofmannBDE Präsident Dieckmann [SRE]
Margarita Horbach
Magda (Folge 1340) [SRE]
Ina HöffgenMila Riether [SRE]
Jeffy JacobsonNiklas Gießen [SRE]
Michael Jassinjunger Ferdinand von Wahlen [SRE]
Alexander KurczykBestatter Hülscher [SRE]
Daniel Alexander KuschewskiHelge Geiger [SRE]
Nima MehrabaniHerr Weigard [SRE]
Christian MichaelOberbürgermeister von Essen [SRE]
Ulf MontanusAuktionator Marcel Wehner [SRE]
Yung NgoTobi Wong [SRE]
Tim RickeTobias Trostheim [SRE]
Sonja SannmannSarah Knipp [SRE]
Patrizia SapienzaMiriam Henckel [SRE]
Lutz SchefferFranz Luppa [SRE]
Makke SchneiderTim Kern [SRE]
Anita TwarowskaPatrizia [SRE]
Daniel WandeltOliver Böckler [SRE]
Thomas WasikJunger Richard Steinkamp [SRE]
Heinz WelperRainer Trapp [SRE]
Tobias WesslerPeter Grimme [SRE]
Phillis DayanirDrogendealerin Nicole [SR]
Daniel KrebsTim Barthe [SR]
Carsten MüllerAnwalt [SR]
Alexander WolfBjörn Burger [SR]
Franz-Jürgen Zigelski
Richter Gerald Hesse [SR]
Melanie HagenAnne Hansen [BP]
Julia Klotz
Alexa Hein [BP]
Achim LangerUlrich Graf [BP]
Tobias TeschnerJournalist [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
ColoristKnut Jansohnca. 150 Folgen, Baselight HD
Vision mixerAlexander Wagner
Vision mixerSu-Ji Lee
Vision mixerAndreas Pillokat
Image technicianErwin BelserMuFu Ingenieur
Director of photographyOliver Stechow
Director of photographyMarc Stoppenbach
Director of photographyFrank BauerDOP
Director of photographyJörg SchentenOperator/DoP
2nd unit dopJörg Schenten2nd Units/AD und HD Establisher Essen
Steadicam operatorJörg Schentendiverse Blöcke
1st assistant cameraChristian Krämer [1]
2nd assistant cameraOliver Broch
2nd assistant cameraChristian Krämer [1]
Still photographerKai Schulzin Vertretung
Casting directorCharlotte Siebenrock2005-2016 main and subcast
WardrobeMadeleine Heinen1305-1316+Block 263+Vorspanndreh
WardrobeChristina Krämer
WardrobeIsabel Hauth
WardrobeSarah Knickel
Costume design traineeSilja BorghansVertretung Bl. 244, 253, 256
DirectorFelix Stienz
DirectorAndreas Stenschke
DirectorStefan BühlingDiv. Folgen
DirectorMatthias Paul
DirectorAndré Siebert
DirectorWolfgang Münstermann
1st AD (local system)Karola Keller
1st AD (local system)Carolin Mieke Heymanbis November
1st AD (local system)Inga Nerlich
1st AD (local system)Annette Kärcher
1st AD (local system)Janis Rebecca Rattenni
1st AD (local system)Matthias Hedwig
Script continuityEla Dohle
Script continuityVeronika SchmidtVertretung
Script continuityNadine Dunst
Script continuityLinda Harbrecht
Script continuityAndrea Wiedenfeld
Script continuityKaroline Wolf
Actor coachPatricia Frey
Script supervisor traineeMaren Schultze
EditorClare Dowling
EditorFranziska Schmidt-Kärner
GafferStefan Peters
GafferAndré Schmidt [2]
GafferSilvio Kröger
GafferDirk LehmannUrlaubsvertretung im Außendreh
Best boyDirk LehmannAußendreh
Lighting technician / electricianChris Mueller [1]Aussendreh
Lighting technician / electricianVolker Kirst
Lighting technician / electricianDirk LehmannAußendreh
Lighting technician / electricianChristian Anters1 DT_AD + OB 2 DT_AD
Lighting technician / electricianAdam Abdou
Makeup artist / hair stylistStephanie Schönfeld
Makeup artist / hair stylistSusann Weihrauch
Makeup artist / hair stylistDaniel Strasser
Additional make up artistLinda Knapp
Key makeup artist/hair stylistBianca Drescher
Makeup traineeSarah K. SparkuhleSetmaske
ComposerKarsten Scheunemann
Executive producerBarbara Süvern
Assistant-/ junior-producerKatharina Tebroke
Set decoratorVera SienknechtUrlaubsvertretung
Standby propsMiriam GröberStudio
Standby propsSabrina HömbergAussen-/ Innenrequisite im AD
Assistant stand by propsKathrin Zimmerim Aussendreh
Assistant stand by propsEffi Dimitriou
Set builderThomas SchneiderBaubühne Studio & AD
Set builderMichael WirthUmbau/ Neubau Hauptmotiv Ausse
Production managerKai Keppner
Assistant production managerJennifer Schneider-RoseProduktionsbüro 11-12/2011
Assistant to production managerIna Krabbenhöft
Unit managerDavid Nelissen
Set manager/ floor managerChristian PeschVertretung
Set manager/ floor managerKeke PietzkeStudio/Aussendreh
Set manager/ floor managerClaudius Neidig
Set manager/ floor managerKirsten Steffens
Assistant set/floor managerChristian Pesch2 Wochen Januar ab Feb. fest
Set runnerKlara Kühnab Oktober
ScreenwriterDagmar-Lioba Effler
ScreenwriterHanna LeviDialogautor
ScreenwriterViktoria AssenovScript Supervisor
Script editorViktoria Assenov
Dialog editorDagmar-Lioba Effler
Story editorMarkus Böhlke
Production sound mixerGeorg RoloffFilmtonmeister Studio u. Aussendreh
Production sound mixerSascha Witt [1]in Vertretung
Production sound mixerAxel WolfFilmtonmeister Aussendreh
Production sound mixerSascha Eschborn
Boom operatorPierre Hernandez TrettinTonassistent
Boom operatorGunther LebbeVertretung
Boom operatorMarko Vinokic
Boom operatorChristian Ludwig
Boom operatorBenjamin Christ
Boom operatorJonas PauquetVertretungen
Boom operatorDennis Kottke
Sound traineeRené Nicklaus4 Quartal 2011 in & Außendreh
Sound re-recording mixerFlorian Bertellozur Vertretung
Sound designerPatrick LeuchterSound Editor
Sound designerHeiko Lohmanneinige Episoden
Sound designerFlorian Bertello
Sound editorChristian Azadi
Special effects supervisorNiklas Voigt
Stunt coordinatorErnst Reimann

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Serial Drama GmbHals Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit PlayerFire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KGFeuerwehr+Rettungsd.
StuntsReimann-Stunts Alpenmehrere Folgen
Lighting and UtilitiesSound Design Tontechnik GmbHkmpl Traversenbau
Production ServicesFilmobilMaskenmobil
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
Costumespolizeiteam.dePolizeiuniformen
Special EffectsCFX Spezialeffekte GmbH
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent LuxenSpielfahrzeuge
Vehicles and aircraftsMed1Plus GmbHmit Fire & Rescue
EquipmentSound Design Tontechnik GmbH

Awards

Award winnerYearAwardCategory 
André Dietz2011German Soap Award 2011Bestes LiebespaarNominated
Juliette Menke2011German Soap Award 2011Sexiest WomanNominated