Cashier | Andreas Porschke | |
2d artist | Uwe Zerrweck smoke* | smoke* |
2d artist | Knipp Kühl Digital Effects Designer | Digital Effects Designer |
Colorist | Jonas Schmid | |
Director of photography | Frank Meyer | |
2nd unit dop | Eike Zuleeg Spielfilm, Super-16mm | Spielfilm, Super-16mm |
Steadicam operator | Matthias Biber | |
1st assistant camera | Max Zaher K: Frank Meyer | K: Frank Meyer |
2nd assistant camera | Frederik Tegethoff | |
Still photographer | Maria Krumwiede | |
Casting director | Simone Bär | |
Casting assistant | Kirstin Plotz | |
Costume designer | Katrin Berthold | |
Costume design trainee | Caroline Haak | |
Director | Tom Zenker | |
1st AD (local system) | Daniel Ehrenberg | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Marlene Blumert | |
Script continuity | Bianca Bodau | |
Editor | Sarah J Levine | |
Assistant editor | Daniela Grosch 2. Schnittassistenz | 2. Schnittassistenz |
Assistant editor | Ariel Sages 2. Cutterassistent Playouts | 2. Cutterassistent Playouts |
Assistant editor | Knipp Kühl | |
Camera car driver | Matthias Gelhausen | |
Gaffer | Mathias Beier | |
Best boy electric | Björn Knechtel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Kai Abel | |
Lighting assistant | Steffen Dollhopf s16mm | s16mm |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Mike Reinecke Chefmask.bild Gewin. First Steps '07 | Chefmask.bild Gewin. First Steps '07 |
Assistant makeup artist | Julia Serowski | |
Composer | Tom Zenker | |
Music consultant | Knut Knutson | |
Producer | Jakob Claussen | |
Assistant to producer | Jeannette Kupper | |
Production designer | Axel Werner | |
Assistant production designer | Maren Dostal | |
Prop master | Tom Thiel | |
Standby props | Katrin Schier | |
Property driver | Erik Bulgrin | |
Line producer | Carolin von Fritsch | |
Assistant to line producer | Judith Fülle in der Vorbereitung | in der Vorbereitung |
Production manager | Eva-Maria Weerts | |
Assistant production manager | Katja Promeß | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jan Gerlach inkl.Motiv AL & LocScout / bis 17.09. | inkl.Motiv AL & LocScout / bis 17.09. |
Set manager/ floor manager | Lennart Ruff | |
Assistant unit manager | Daniela Ricciardi und Motivaufnahmeleitung | und Motivaufnahmeleitung |
Production driver | Marta Vargas Jimenez | |
PA intern | Julia Julz* Ritschel | |
Set runner | Ilka Müller-Waack | |
Set Runner | Julia Julz* Ritschel | |
Screenwriter | Tom Zenker | |
Boom operator | Luca Winkler | |
Sound designer | Niklas Kammertöns | |
Sound editor | Clemens Nürnberger | |
Foley recordist | Christian Riegel | |
Dialogue editor | Daniel Engel | |
Foley editor | Roman Volkholz | |
Special effects supervisor | Norbert Skodock | |
Stunt coordinator | René Lay für LayStunts | für LayStunts |
Commissioning editor | Lucas Schmidt | |