Production accountant | Thomas Wolff | |
Post production supervisor | Ulrike Freyer | |
Director of photography | Jochen Stäblein | |
2nd unit dop | Philip Peschlow | |
Steadicam operator | Markus Eckert | |
1st assistant camera | Lars Richter A-cam | A-cam |
2nd assistant camera | Ole Hoffmann 2. Unit, 3DT | 2. Unit, 3DT |
Still photographer | Christine Schroeder | |
Costume designer | Rautgundis Beutel | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anja Goepfert | |
Director | Claudia Garde | |
1st AD (local system) | Barbara Schubert auch 2nd unit Regie | auch 2nd unit Regie |
Script continuity | Andrea Leber | |
Editor | Ingo Ehrlich | |
Key grip | Emil Marcus Kaczur | |
Grip | Sebastian Dengler | |
Camera car driver | Emil Marcus Kaczur | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Fe Ferber | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Helmut Rühl | |
Producer | Kerstin Ramcke | |
Production designer | Florian Langmaack | |
Prop master | Ulrike Klein | |
Standby props | Wolfgang Wilmes | |
Set dresser | Rasmus Hirthe | |
Set builder | Rasmus Hirthe | |
Property driver | Achim Grodd | |
Line producer | Manfred Lenert | |
Production manager | Tim Körbelin | |
Assistant production manager | Sandra Hoenig Hamburg | Hamburg |
Unit manager (local system) | Lars Haagen D-Hamburg | D-Hamburg |
Location manager (local system) | Christian Prüß [1] + Scouting | + Scouting |
Set manager/ floor manager | Matthias Fritz | |
Production assistant | Florian Bothe (Set) | (Set) |
Production assistant | Sophie Fritz-Jenik | |
Production driver | Jörg Haas | |
Personal driver | Max Spott | |
PA intern | Anika Hüttmann | |
Screenwriter | Thorsten Wettcke | |
Screenwriter | Christoph Silber | |
Production sound mixer | Frank Ahrens | |
Boom operator | Kai Nührmann | |
Special effects supervisor | Norbert Skodock | |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stuntman/woman | Ronnie Paul 2 DT | 2 DT |
Stuntman/woman | Uwe Manßhardt | |
Stunt driver | René Lay für Double Action Hamburg | für Double Action Hamburg |
Commissioning editor | Doris J. Heinze | |