Production accountant | Jasmin Khanzadeh | |
Post production supervisor | Philipp Kampff Inhouse D-Facto Motion | Inhouse D-Facto Motion |
Colorist | Jan Chromik D-Facto Motion | D-Facto Motion |
Director of photography | Gunnar Fuß | |
Additional photography | Alexander Palm 1 day operator 2nd camera | 1 day operator 2nd camera |
1st assistant camera | Jan Meckel A-Cam 33 days, Denmark, Baltic Sea, Hamburg | A-Cam 33 days, Denmark, Baltic Sea, Hamburg |
1st assistant camera | Florian Seemann | |
1st assistant camera | Paul Demke B-Cam 1DT | B-Cam 1DT |
2nd assistant camera | Paul Demke Drone Op, Movi Pro | Drone Op, Movi Pro |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Jonas Deierling | |
Rear projection plates operator | Greta Niemann Project manager | Project manager |
Rear projection plates operator | Hendrik Dyga | |
Video assist/playback operator | Jonas Deierling | |
Still photographer | Nicolas Maack 4 Tage Vertretung | 4 Tage Vertretung |
Casting director | Rebecca Gerling | |
Costume designer | Natascha Curtius-Berger | |
Costume designer | Carola Neutze | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Andy Lin Mrozek 2x90min | 2x90min |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nina Kugland | |
Director | Thomas Berger | |
1st AD (local system) | Jana Filzhuth | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Nelis Friedrichs | |
Script continuity | Felix Suckut | |
Extras coordinator | Franziska Steinhagen | |
Editor | Maren Unterburger | |
Assistant editor | Cathrin Landgraf | |
Assistant editor | Tim Marcus Dethlefsen | |
Key grip | Benjamin Anton | |
Grip | Vico Spahic | |
Grip | Daniele Boselli 26 Shooting Days | 26 Shooting Days |
Gaffer | Daniel Kuhn | |
Best boy electric | Frank Pfeffer (2.Teil & 3 Tage Vertretung Daniel Kuhn) | (2.Teil & 3 Tage Vertretung Daniel Kuhn) |
Lighting technician / electrician | Leo Schwarz | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Heiko Wengler-Rust | |
Additional make up artist | Meike Pitke | |
Composer | Florian Tessloff | |
Composer | Raffael Seyfried | |
Producer | Jutta Lieck-Klenke | |
Producer | Dietrich Kluge | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Julia Brand Projektkoordination ZDF | Projektkoordination ZDF |
Assistant to producer | Marlene Rudolph | |
Production designer | Thorsten Lau | |
Prop master | Kim Porr | |
Standby props | Mareike Florczik | |
Assistant stand by props | Annemarie Lück | |
Graphic artist | Isabel Schäfer | |
Line producer | Roger Daute | |
Production manager | Andrea Bockelmann | |
Production coordinator | Isabell Wulff | |
Unit manager (local system) | Dörte Brodesser | |
Location manager (local system) | Tobias von Schönermark Hamburg, Ost-Holstein, Dänemark | Hamburg, Ost-Holstein, Dänemark |
Location manager (local system) | Tobi Kukla Vertretung der letzten 10 Drehtage | Vertretung der letzten 10 Drehtage |
Travel coordinator | Lóránd-Manuel Barabás | |
Production assistant | Miriam Kölling Base-Managerin | Base-Managerin |
Blocker | Norma Peeck 1 DT | 1 DT |
Production driver | Henning Weber | |
Set runner | Johanna Hoppe | |
Set runner | Alicia Bieri | |
Set runner | Adrian Lächele | |
Screenwriter | Thomas Berger | |
Production sound mixer | Benjamin Schubert | |
Production sound mixer | Christian Hermans | |
Boom operator | Robin Hörrmann 2 x 90 min | 2 x 90 min |
Boom operator | Sven Gosselk 7 Drehtage | 7 Drehtage |
Stunt coordinator | Felix Quinton For Double-Action | For Double-Action |
Commissioning editor | Daniel Blum | |