Colorist | Nicholas Coleman | |
Director of photography | Julian Krubasik | |
1st assistant camera | Lambert Strehlke | |
2nd assistant camera | Benjamin Fannrich | |
2nd assistant camera | Valentin Walther | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Robin Paralkar Arri Amira Prores 2 & 3.2k, Cooke S2 | Arri Amira Prores 2 & 3.2k, Cooke S2 |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Sidri Wiese 6 Tage Vertretung | 6 Tage Vertretung |
Still photographer | Hendrik Heiden | |
Costume designer | Katharina Jutta Schmidt | |
Assistant costume designer | Monica Siviero | |
Director | Susan Gordanshekan | |
1st AD (local system) | Merlin Nadj-Torma | |
1st AD (local system) | Olga Müller | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Ferdos Sililo-Simon | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Ben Turlach | |
Script continuity | Simon-Niklas Scheuring | |
Editor | Frank Müller [2] | |
Assistant editor | Jonas Windwehr | |
Gaffer | Lisa Maria Müller | |
Best boy electric | Jan Peltzer | |
Best boy electric | Jan Maria Peltzer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Mykyta Gibalenko | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Felix Laicher Zusatz | Zusatz |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sylvia Niehues Chief Makeup Artist | Chief Makeup Artist |
Additional make up artist | Ulli Tischler 1 Drehtag | 1 Drehtag |
Composer | Sebastian Fillenberg | |
Producer | Ralf Zimmermann | |
Producer | Caroline Fischer [1] | |
Production designer | Markus Dicklhuber | |
Assistant production designer | Susanna Haneder | |
Standby props | Anja Bühling | |
Scenic painter | Oliver-Markus Waimann | |
Art department trainee | Matthäus Zaborszyk | |
Line production coordinator | Dunja Limbrunner | |
Assistant production manager | Andreas Kohlmaier | |
Unit manager (local system) | Sandra Hofmann | |
Location manager (local system) | David Hufnagel | |
Production assistant | Tamira Coldewey | |
Production driver | Rafael von Sury & Produktionsassistent | & Produktionsassistent |
Screenwriter | Susan Gordanshekan | |
Script consultant | Theresa Pak Drehbuch-Mitarbeit | Drehbuch-Mitarbeit |
Script consultant | Gregor Koppenburg Drehbuch-Mitarbeit | Drehbuch-Mitarbeit |
Production sound mixer | Udo Steinhauser | |
Boom operator | Robert Nabholz | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Christoph Merkele | |
Sound designer | Nico Krebs | |
Adr editor | Nicolas Voß Sprachsynchron Cutter | Sprachsynchron Cutter |
Commissioning editor | Barbara Häbe | |
Commissioning editor | Monika Lobkowicz | |
Commissioning editor | Natalie von Lambsdorff | |