Production accountant | Katrin Voigt [1] | |
Director of photography | Stefan Biebl | |
Camera operator | Holger Fleig B-Cam, Drohne, Cablecam | B-Cam, Drohne, Cablecam |
1st assistant camera | Sascha El Gendi A-Cam, Steadicam | A-Cam, Steadicam |
2nd assistant camera | Julian Arayapong Vertretung/ Zusatz 7 DT | Vertretung/ Zusatz 7 DT |
2nd assistant camera | Janosch Feucht A-Cam | A-Cam |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Lena Schreyer | |
Costume designer | Susann Bieling | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Leonie Olbort | |
Additional costumers | Annina Goldfuss | |
Costume design trainee | Antonia Roßbach | |
Director | Felicitas Darschin Kinofilm | Kinofilm |
1st AD (local system) | Michael Brown Dreh ab 2. Drittel | Dreh ab 2. Drittel |
1st AD (local system) | Walter Erbe | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Sara Laalou | |
Script continuity | Anke Reichert | |
Editor | Uli Schön | |
Key grip | Tobias Dawid | |
Gaffer | Bernadette Weinzierl | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Samuel Goehr | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Tatjana Luckdorf | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dorothea Goldfuß | |
Composer | Marc Sidney Müller | |
Composer | Carolin Heiss | |
Producer | Alexandra Helmig | |
Producer | Sebastian Zembol | |
Delegate producer | Bernd Krause | |
Delegate producer | Dagmar Kusche | |
Production designer | Verena Kaupert | |
Production designer | Otto Kinzer Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Prop master | Antje Goldmann | |
Standby props | Ingrid Ramsauer | |
Property driver | Luigi Annunziata | |
Production manager | Heike Kresse | |
Assistant production manager | Lisa Buchheim | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jacek Gluszko München | München |
Location manager (local system) | Florian Leonhardt | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Dirk Eberling | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jakob Matthias | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sophia Maier | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Katharina Börner | |
Production driver | Irina Lohmann | |
Production driver | Christian Sonnberger | |
Production driver | Laszlo Somogyi | |
Set runner | Tilman Ziegler | |
Set runner | Adrian Fach | |
Screenwriter | Alexandra Helmig | |
Screenwriter | Rudi Gaul | |
Production sound mixer | Marc Parisotto | |
Boom operator | Stephan Michalik | |
Stuntman/woman | René Lay für Face Off GmbH | für Face Off GmbH |
Green consultant | Bernd Krause | |