Director | Josh Broecker |
---|---|
Written by | Nina Bohlmann |
Production | Aspekt Telefilm-Produktion GmbH [de] |
Start of shooting | 25/08/2015 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 26/10/2015 |
Locations | Hamburg |
Filming regions | North Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Walter Sittler | Matthias Winter [L] | |
Susanna Simon | Tanja Winter [L] | |
Ann-Kathrin Kramer | Sabine [L] | |
Harald Krassnitzer | Bernd [L] | |
Christina Große | Dr. Merz [L] | |
Oliver Mommsen | Daniel Busche [L] | |
Dominic Raacke | Dr. Wichers [L] | |
Anna Schudt | Katrin Busche [L] | |
Birge Schade | Dr. Praetorius [SR] | |
Bernd-Christian Althoff | Sebastian [SR] | |
Sinje Irslinger | Marie [SR] | |
Thomas Kügel | Rektor [SR] | |
Silja von Kriegstein | Marie [SR] | |
Matthias Ludwig | n.a. [SR] | |
Patrick Mölleken | Jan Schröder [SR] | |
Andreas Windhuis | Herr Wilms [SR] | |
Mersiha Husagic | Yvonne [SR] | |
Bruno Alexander | Jost Karstens [SR] | |
Dayan Kodua | Kardiotrainerin [BP] | |
Anne Weber | Schulleiterin [BP] | |
Kata Klug | Partygast [BP] | |
Max Mattis | Jost Freund [BP] | |
Louis Meyer | Schulfreund [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Swantje Gerick | |
Colorist | Jochen Hinrichs-Stöldt Lead Colorist - Final Grading | Lead Colorist - Final Grading |
Colorist | Vera Mewing muster | muster |
Director of photography | Eckhard Jansen | |
1st assistant camera | Carla Heinemann Zusatz tageweise | Zusatz tageweise |
2nd assistant camera | Marvin Kexel Focus B-CAM | Focus B-CAM |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Lulu Maierhofer | |
Still photographer | Gordon A. Timpen 1 Tag Vertretung | 1 Tag Vertretung |
Still photographer | Georges Pauly | |
Casting director | Gitta Uhlig | |
Costume designer | Vivien Schmitter | |
Assistant costume designer | Ada Oehrlein | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Jasmine Geckle | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Friederike zu Dohna | |
Director | Josh Broecker | |
1st AD (local system) | Michel Vrinten | |
Script continuity | Dagmar Zeisberg | |
Extras coordinator | Tale-Maja Herkt Folge 1 und Folge 2 | Folge 1 und Folge 2 |
Extras coordinator | Paul Uhlig 2. Tage Hamburg | 2. Tage Hamburg |
Trainee director's department | Vincent Pieper | |
Editor | Ingo Ehrlich | |
Assistant editor | Max Mittelbach | |
VFX editor | Jan Reichmann Trixter Film Gmbh Munich | Trixter Film Gmbh Munich |
Key grip | Daniel Wander | |
Drone pilot | Martin Rinderknecht DIGICOPTER Luftaufnahmen | DIGICOPTER Luftaufnahmen |
Gaffer | Matthias Kasten | |
Best boy electric | Martin Beyrau | |
Lighting assistant | Knut Weber | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ulrich Ritter | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ruth Ute Wagner Hair + Mup Design / Hamburg | Hair + Mup Design / Hamburg |
Additional make up artist | Jarrid Vanden Eynden | |
Additional make up artist | Tanja Holznagel | |
Composer | Maurus Ronner | |
Producer | Markus Trebitsch | |
Producer | Ina-Christina Kersten | |
Production designer | Sabine Pawlik | |
Assistant production designer | Beate ter Schüren | |
Prop master | Simon Wisniewski | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Marlene Rudolph | |
Standby props | Meike Pauly | |
Location scout | Rupert Goldbeck | |
Set builder | Gerald Gustav Cine-Bau | Cine-Bau |
Set builder | Harry Bollhöfener Cine Bau | Cine Bau |
Scenic painter | Godja Momsen | |
Property driver | Marius Jacob | |
Line producer | Olaf Kalvelage | |
Production manager | Jörg Kuhlmann | |
Assistant production manager | Gesa Kunzendorf | |
Unit manager (local system) | Heiko Becker | |
Location manager (local system) | Jörg Enoch 1 Monat | 1 Monat |
Location manager (local system) | Tobias von Schönermark | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Steffen Gros 1 Tag Vertretung | 1 Tag Vertretung |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sue Petzold | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Frauke Oelrich 2. Assistenz der Set-Al | 2. Assistenz der Set-Al |
Assistant set/floor manager | Oliver Kiedos | |
Production driver | Volker Stasch | |
Production driver | Tatjana Godovits | |
Set runner | Rebecca Gade | |
Screenwriter | Nina Bohlmann | |
Production sound mixer | Benjamin Schubert | |
Boom operator | Wolfgang Remé | |
Special effects supervisor | Norbert Skodock | |
Special effects technician | Rasmus Hirthe für Skodock SFX | für Skodock SFX |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stuntman/woman | Marcel Stefanski | |
Stuntman/woman | Felix Quinton Für Double-Action | Für Double-Action |
Commissioning editor | Stefan Kruppa | |
Marketing, public relations | Franziska Dotzauer |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Aspekt Telefilm-Produktion GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Grip | DIGICOPTER® Octocopter DIGImove | Octocopter DIGImove |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | CENTRAL SERVICE Mirko Paulmann e. K. Blocker/HVZ | Blocker/HVZ |
Production Services | La Fine Bouche Filmcatering | |
Production Services | safer set GmbH HVZ/Vollsperrungen | HVZ/Vollsperrungen |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | CMS - Car Motion Service GmbH | |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Locations and Studios | MotivBuero, Karin Verbeek Loc_Datenbank | WHG | Loc_Datenbank | WHG |
Props | AXIS MUNDI Filmwelten / Boris Kohn | |
Props | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH Alle Bereiche | Alle Bereiche |
Special Effects | Norbert Skodock Spezialeffekte | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | sani for set Med. Personal u. RTW | Med. Personal u. RTW |
Vehicles and aircrafts | SpielMobil Spielfahrzeuge | Spielfahrzeuge |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Friday, 31/03/2017 |