Vfx producer | Helge Forler | |
Vfx supervisor | David Bellenbaum | |
Motion graphics designer | Tobias Frei | |
Director of photography | Christine Niemann | |
Scuba dop | Sven Fink | |
Camera operator | Martin L. Ludwig | |
Steadicam operator | Alexander Volz | |
Steadicam operator | Kaspar Hornikel | |
1st assistant camera | Peter Jäger Alexa + Amira | Alexa + Amira |
1st assistant camera | Gernot Wollmann | |
2nd assistant camera | Christian Hofmann [2] | |
2nd assistant camera | Christina Verena Bauer A+B-Cam | ARRI Alexa & Amira | 1 DT | A+B-Cam | ARRI Alexa & Amira | 1 DT |
Scuba assistant camera | Fred Busbach | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Mareike Hahnel | |
Still photographer | Dominik Moos | |
Costume designer | Gudrun Schretzmeier | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ellen Weimar | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Jule Kubica | |
Director | Antoine Dengler | |
1st AD (local system) | Sarah Heidtmann | |
Script continuity | Tetiana Trofusha | |
Co-director | Maximilian Niemann | |
Editor | Moritz Poth | |
Assistant editor | Jana Briesner | |
Key grip | Manuel Sosnowski | |
Rigging grip | Jim Kernjak | |
Crane operator | Jörg Rambaum | |
Gaffer | Maximilian Wallstein | |
Gaffer | Jan Wittrowski | |
Best boy electric | Lukas Steinbach | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Moritz Vogel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Manuel Musch | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Leonard Frederic Caspari | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Dennis Mill | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Amadeus Erlemann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Friedemann Leis | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Malte Derks | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Belz | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Karolin Strelow | |
Fx makeup artist | Tim Scheidig | |
Composer | Marcel Walter | |
Producer | Anne Büttner | |
Producer | Tobias Ebner | |
Production designer | Tonia Hochsieder | |
Assistant production designer | Josephine Borcherding | |
Standby props | Ruben Steingrüber | |
Set builder | Ercan Aldirmaz | |
Set builder | Tim Peter | |
Production manager | Lukas Ritter | |
Unit manager (local system) | Joachim Weiler | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Hannes Höhn | |
Production driver | Gerrit Klein | |
Production driver | Sebastian Johannsen | |
Production driver | Marvin Rössler | |
Set runner | Naemi Tienes | |
Screenwriter | Regina Dietl | |
Production sound mixer | Markus Rebholz | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Marvin Keil | |
Sound designer | Marcus Fass | |
Foley artist | Volker Armbruster | |
Commissioning editor | Claudia Gladziejewski | |
Commissioning editor | Brigitte Dithard | |
Commissioning editor | Barbara Häbe | |